Eerste Klasse Zon.

2017/2018
groep 2
Zo 10 Dec
Kocatepe
14:00
RVC 33
Zo 25 Feb
FC Olympia
14:00
Hoogland
Den Hoorn
14:00
FC Boshuizen
DVV Delft
14:00
BMT
VELO
14:00
VOC
Spartaan 20
14:30
Nieuwerkerk
GVV Unitas
14:30
Poortugaal
Team / Points
1 GVV Unitas GVV 25
2 FC Olympia OLY 16
3 VOC VOC 15
4 VELO VEL 14
5 Hoogland HOO 14
6 FC Boshuizen FCB 13
7 BMT BMT 13
 
8 Poortugaal POO 12
9 Spartaan 20 RKS 10
10 Nieuwerkerk NIE 10
11 RVC 33 RVC 10
12 Den Hoorn SVD 9
13 DVV Delft DVV 4
14 Kocatepe KOC 0
groep 3
Zo 10 Dec
DESO
14:15
Brabantia
Zo 18 Feb
Rood-Wit-Willebror
14:30
Tilburg
DOSKO
3-0
HVCH
t Zand
1-0
Nemelaer
Gestel
0-3
AWC
TOP Oss Amateurs
0-1
Oirschot Vooruit
Alverna
1-1
RKVV Best Vooruit
Team / Points
1 AWC AWC 18
2 HVCH HVC 16
3 Brabantia BRA 16
4 RKVV Best Vooruit RKV 16
5 Rood-Wit-Willebrord RKS 13
6 DOSKO DOS 13
7 Nemelaer NEM 13
 
8 TOP Oss Amateurs TOP 12
9 Alverna ALV 11
10 Oirschot Vooruit VVO 10
11 Tilburg FCT 10
12 t Zand TZA 9
13 Gestel GES 7
14 DESO DES 0
groep 4
Zo 18 Feb
Deurne
1-3
Chevremont
RKSV Bekkerveld
0-3
Geldrop
Venlosche Boys
2-2
ZSV
Venray
4-0
Wilhelmina 08
Wittenhorst
0-0
RKSV Minor
Schaesberg
1-4
Susteren
Hoensbroek
4-5
De Valk
Team / Points
1 Geldrop GEL 25
2 RKSV Minor MIN 21
3 Wittenhorst WIT 18
4 Chevremont CHE 17
5 Deurne DEU 16
6 RKSV Bekkerveld RKS 16
7 ZSV ZSV 15
 
8 Susteren SUS 14
9 Venray VEN 12
10 Schaesberg SCH 12
11 Venlosche Boys RKV 11
12 De Valk DEV 11
13 Wilhelmina 08 WIL 10
14 Hoensbroek FCH 5
groep 5
Zat 24 Feb
Winterswijk
18:00
RKZVC
BWO
20:00
Tubantia
Zo 25 Feb
LONGA '30
14:00
Schalkhaar
Quick 1888
14:00
Rigtersbleek
Heino
14:00
Bemmel
Stevo
14:00
SC NEC
De Zweef
14:00
ROHDA Raalte
Team / Points
1 LONGA '30 LON 24
2 ROHDA Raalte ROH 20
3 RKZVC RKZ 20
4 Rigtersbleek RIG 18
5 SC NEC SCN 14
6 Bemmel BEM 13
7 Tubantia TUB 12
 
8 Heino HEI 12
9 Quick 1888	QUI 10
10 BWO KSV 10
11 De Zweef DEZ 9
12 Winterswijk FCW 9
13 Stevo STE 8
14 Schalkhaar SVS 6
groep 6
Zo 25 Feb
LAC Frisia 1883
14:00
FVC
VV Emmen
14:00
Nieuw Buinen
Rolder Boys
14:00
Noordster
Alcides
14:00
Bergum
WVV
14:00
GAVC
Assen
14:00
GRC Groningen
Hoogeveen
14:30
SVBO
Team / Points
1 Hoogeveen HOO 26
2 Alcides ALC 21
3 WVV WVV 19
4 VV Emmen VVE 17
5 FVC FVC 16
6 GAVC GAC 16
7 Nieuw Buinen NIE 13
 
8 Bergum BER 13
9 SVBO SVB 10
10 GRC Groningen GRC 10
11 Noordster VVN 9
12 LAC Frisia 1883 LAC 8
13 Rolder Boys ROL 7
14 Assen FCA 6

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook