Eerste Klasse Zat.

2017/2018
groep 1
Zat 17 Feb
ARC Alphense
0-0
Westlandia B
Aalsmeer
0-1
Zwaluwen .30
Forum Sport
6-2
Marken
Sportlust 46
6-2
Breukelen
Vitesse Delft
2-1
Te Werve
WV-HEDW
3-3
RKAV Volendam
Xerxes DZB
2-0
CSW
Team / Points
1 ARC Alphense ARC 38
2 Xerxes DZB XER 35
3 RKAV Volendam VOL 32
4 Sportlust 46 SPO 32
5 Forum Sport FSP 31
6 WV-HEDW HED 25
7 Aalsmeer AAL 24
 
8 Zwaluwen .30 ZWA 23
9 Westlandia B WES 20
10 CSW CSW 19
11 Vitesse Delft VIT 11
12 Te Werve TEW 10
13 Breukelen BRE 8
14 Marken MAR 5
groep 2
Zat 17 Feb
Brielle
1-0
DCV
Bruse Boys
2-1
Oude Maas
Deltasport
2-2
Nieuw Lekkerland
Heinenoord
1-2
Heerjansdam
SC Feyenoord
3-0
SHO
Oranje Wit
0-3
Kloetinge
VVGZ
2-3
Nieuwenhoorn
Team / Points
1 SC Feyenoord SCF 40
2 Brielle BRI 35
3 Kloetinge KLO 29
4 Heinenoord HEI 27
5 Nieuw Lekkerland NIE 23
6 Deltasport DEL 22
7 Heerjansdam HEE 19
 
8 Oranje Wit ORA 18
9 VVGZ VVG 15
10 Oude Maas OMA 13
11 Nieuwenhoorn NIE 12
12 DCV DCV 12
13 SHO SHO 9
14 Bruse Boys BRU 8
groep 3
Zat 03 Maa
De Merino.s
14:30
GJS
LRC
14:30
Delta Sports 95
Montfoort
14:30
Bennekom
Sliedrecht
14:30
DHSC
WNC
14:30
GRC 14
Woudenberg
14:30
SVL
DTS Ede
15:00
DUNO
Team / Points
1 DUNO DUN 30
2 DTS Ede DTS 26
3 Sliedrecht SLI 23
4 Montfoort MON 23
5 LRC LRC 21
6 Bennekom BEN 21
7 De Merino.s DEM 20
 
8 WNC WNC 19
9 DHSC DHS 19
10 GRC 14 GRC 16
11 Delta Sports 95 DSP 12
12 SVL SVL 12
13 Woudenberg WOU 12
14 GJS GJS 9
groep 4
Zat 03 Maa
ASV Dronten
14:30
SVZW
DZC '68
14:30
SDV Barneveld
FC Zutphen
14:30
WHC
Flevo Boys
14:30
Vroomshoopse Boys
KHC
14:30
Hierden
DOS 37
14:45
DETO Twenterand
Nunspeet
14:45
Go Ahead
Team / Points
1 Flevo Boys FLE 35
2 SVZW SVZ 31
3 DETO Twenterand DET 30
4 WHC WHC 22
5 Nunspeet NUN 21
6 ASV Dronten ASV 19
7 KHC KHC 16
 
8 SDV Barneveld SDV 14
9 DOS 37 DOS 14
10 Go Ahead GOA 13
11 DZC '68 DZC 13
12 Hierden HIE 11
13 Vroomshoopse Boys VRB 6
14 FC Zutphen FCZ 5
groep 5
Zat 17 Feb
Balk
0-1
PKC .83
Noordscheschut
2-3
Buitenpost
Blauw Wit .34
3-1
Gorecht
Olde Veste .54
0-0
Be Quick Dokkum
Drachtster Boys
3-2
GRC Groningen
Oranje Nassau
4-1
Zeerobben
VEV '67
0-3
Winsum
Team / Points
1 Buitenpost BUI 39
2 Drachtster Boys DRA 34
3 Gorecht GOR 23
4 Oranje Nassau ORA 23
5 Olde Veste .54 OLD 23
6 Noordscheschut NOO 21
7 Balk BAL 19
 
8 PKC .83 PKC 19
9 Blauw Wit .34 BLA 18
10 Zeerobben ZMV 18
11 VEV '67 VEV 15
12 Winsum WIN 14
13 Be Quick Dokkum BQD 13
14 GRC Groningen GRC 7

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook