3

Alle competities en wedstrijden in Oezbekistan

PFL
Zat 25 Nov
Mash'al
1-0
Dinamo Samarqand
Metalourg
1-0
Neftchi
Shortan
1-1
Qizilqum
Navbahor
1-0
Nasaf
Kokand 1912
1-2
Olmaliq
Buxoro
1-0
Sogdiana
Lokomotiv Tashkent
3-2
Bunyodkor
Pakhtakor
0-0
Obod
Team / Points
1 FK Lokomotiv Tashkent FKL 70
2 Nasaf NAS 62
3 Pakhtakor PAK 57
4 Bunyodkor BUN 52
5 Navbahor NAV 46
6 Buxoro BUX 46
7 Mash'al MAS 44
8 Olmaliq OLM 44
 
9 Kokand 1912 QOQ 41
10 Metalourg MET 40
11 Qizilqum QIZ 37
12 Sogdiana SOG 31
13 Dinamo Samarqand DSA 30
14 Shortan SHO 27
15 Neftchi NEF 27
16 Obod OBO 11
Premier League »
Zat 20 Jan
16:00
Arsenal
16:00
Crystal Palace
Zat 20 Jan
13:30 Spelen 26'
Brighton Hove Alb.
0 - 2
Chelsea
Zat 20 Jan
16:00
Burnley
16:00
Man. Utd
Zat 20 Jan
16:00
Everton
16:00
West Bromwich Albion
Zat 20 Jan
16:00
Leicester
16:00
Watford
Zat 20 Jan
18:30
Man. City
18:30
Newcastle
Zat 20 Jan
16:00
Stoke City
16:00
Huddersfield Town
Zat 20 Jan
16:00
West Ham
16:00
AFC Bournemouth
Primera Division »
Zat 20 Jan
13:00 Ruststand
Espanyol
0 - 2
Sevilla
Zat 20 Jan
20:45
Las Palmas
20:45
Valencia
Zat 20 Jan
18:30
Villarreal
18:30
Levante
Zat 20 Jan
16:15
Atlético
16:15
Girona
Bundesliga »
Zat 20 Jan
15:30
SC Freiburg
15:30
RB Leipzig
Zat 20 Jan
18:30
Hamburger SV
18:30
Köln
Zat 20 Jan
15:30
Wolfsburg
15:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
Zat 20 Jan
15:30
Hoffenheim
15:30
B. Leverkusen
Zat 20 Jan
15:30
Borussia
15:30
FC Augsburg
Zat 20 Jan
15:30
Mainz 05
15:30
Stuttgart
Ligue 1 »
Zat 20 Jan
20:00
Amiens SC
20:00
Guingamp
Zat 20 Jan
20:00
Montpellier
20:00
Toulouse
Zat 20 Jan
17:00
Nantes
17:00
Girondins Bordeaux
Zat 20 Jan
20:00
Rennes
20:00
Angers SCO
Zat 20 Jan
20:00
Strasbourg
20:00
Dijon FCO
Zat 20 Jan
20:00
Troyes
20:00
Lille
Liga MX Clausura »
Zat 20 Jan
02:00 Afgewerkt
Puebla
2 - 0
Veracruz INFO
Zat 20 Jan
04:00 Afgewerkt
Atlas Guadalajara
1 - 3
Toluca INFO
Primeira Liga »
Zat 20 Jan
17:00
Marítimo
17:00
Belenenses
Zat 20 Jan
21:30
Portimonense
21:30
Sporting Braga
Zat 20 Jan
19:15
Benfica
19:15
Chaves
Eredivisie »
Zat 20 Jan
18:30
Roda JC
18:30
Twente 1965
Zat 20 Jan
19:45
PEC Zwolle
19:45
NAC Breda
Zat 20 Jan
19:45
ADO Den Haag
19:45
VVV Venlo
Zat 20 Jan
20:45
Vitesse
20:45
Heerenveen
Championship »
Zat 20 Jan
16:00
Aston Villa
16:00
Barnsley
Zat 20 Jan
16:00
Bolton Wanderers
16:00
Ipswich Town
Zat 20 Jan
16:00
Fulham
16:00
Burton Albion
Zat 20 Jan
16:00
Leeds United
16:00
Millwall
Zat 20 Jan
16:00
Norwich City
16:00
Sheffield United
Zat 20 Jan
16:00
Preston North End
16:00
Birmingham City
Zat 20 Jan
16:00
Queens Park Range.
16:00
Middlesbrough
Zat 20 Jan
16:00
Reading
16:00
Brentford
Zat 20 Jan
18:30
Sheffield
18:30
Cardiff City
Zat 20 Jan
16:00
Sunderland
16:00
Hull City
Zat 20 Jan
16:00
Wolverhampton
16:00
Nottingham Forest
Segunda Division »
Zat 20 Jan
16:00
Real Valladolid
16:00
Sevilla At.
Zat 20 Jan
20:00
Lorca
20:00
Huesca
Zat 20 Jan
18:00
Real Oviedo
18:00
Almería
Zat 20 Jan
20:30
Lugo
20:30
Real Sporting
Zat 20 Jan
18:00
Córdoba
18:00
Albacete
Super League »
Zat 20 Jan
18:30
Larissa FC
18:30
AEK Athens
Zat 20 Jan
16:15
Panathinaikos
16:15
Kerkyra
Zat 20 Jan
14:00
Platanias
14:00
Levadiakos
Süper Lig »
Zat 20 Jan
14:00
Osmanlıspor
14:00
Yeni Malatyaspor
Zat 20 Jan
11:30 Afgewerkt
Karabukspor
0 - 2
Genclerbirligi SK INFO
Zat 20 Jan
17:00
Fenerbahçe
17:00
Goztepe
Copa Argentina »
Zat 20 Jan
22:00
Huracán Heras
22:00
Dep. Maipú
Zat 20 Jan
01:30 Afgewerkt
Unión Villa Krau.
2 - 0
Sportivo Desamparados INFO
Zat 20 Jan
01:30 Afgewerkt
Rivadavia Lincoln
1 - 0
Alvarado INFO
Zat 20 Jan
01:30 Afgewerkt
Cipolletti
1 - 0
Dep. Roca INFO
Zat 20 Jan
01:30 Afgewerkt
Independiente
1 - 0
Ferro Carril Oeste INFO
Zat 20 Jan
01:00 Afgewerkt
San Lorenzo Alem
0 - 1
Central Córdoba SdE INFO
Zat 20 Jan
01:00 Afgewerkt
Sportivo Belgrano
2 - 1
Estudiantes Río Cuarto INFO
Zat 20 Jan
21:00
Sportivo Patria
21:00
Crucero del Norte
Zat 20 Jan
23:00
Chaco For Ever
23:00
Sarm. Resistencia
Zat 20 Jan
01:00 Afgewerkt
Douglas Haig
0 - 0
Defensores Belgrano V. Rama INFO
Zat 20 Jan
00:30 Afgewerkt
Sportivo Parejas
1 - 4
Unión Sunchales INFO
Zat 20 Jan
01:00 Afgewerkt
Def.
1 - 2
Gimnasia Concepción INFO
Friendly »
Zat 20 Jan
14:00
Sirius
14:00
GIF Sundsvall
Zat 20 Jan
13:00 Ruststand
IFK Göteborg
1 - 1
Aalborg BK
Zat 20 Jan
13:00 Ruststand
Malmö
0 - 0
Fremad Amager
Zat 20 Jan
14:00
Brommapojkarna
14:00
Hammarby IF
Wo 07 Feb
18:00
Rosenborg BK
18:00
Byåsen
Zat 20 Jan
12:00 Afgewerkt
AGF Aarhus
2 - 4
Vendsyssel INFO
Zat 20 Jan
14:00
KS Górnik Zabrze
14:00
Austria Wien
Zat 20 Jan
12:00 Afgewerkt
Randers
1 - 1
Vejle BK INFO
Zat 20 Jan
13:30
FC Helsingør
13:30
Falkenbergs
Zat 20 Jan
13:00 Ruststand
Nordsjaelland
5 - 0
Lyngby BK
Zat 20 Jan
14:00
IK Frej
14:00
AIK Solna
Zat 20 Jan
15:00
Thun
15:00
Breitenrain
Zat 20 Jan
16:00
Hajduk Split
16:00
Zurich
Zat 20 Jan
16:00
Sturm Graz
16:00
Basel
Zat 20 Jan
11:00 Afgewerkt
Zlin
2 - 0
SFC Opava INFO
Zat 20 Jan
11:00 Afgewerkt
Slovácko
4 - 0
Vitkovice INFO
Zat 20 Jan
11:00 Afgewerkt
Vlašim
0 - 2
Teplice INFO
Zat 20 Jan
15:30
LASK Linz
15:30
Yanbian
Zat 20 Jan
12:00 Afgewerkt
Žilina
2 - 0
Baník Ostrava INFO
Zat 20 Jan
15:00
Zbrojovka Brno
15:00
Nitra
Zat 20 Jan
14:00
DAC
14:00
Sigma Olomouc
Zat 20 Jan
14:00
Energie Cottbus
14:00
Dukla Praha
Zat 20 Jan
11:00 Afgewerkt
Karviná
1 - 1
Piast Gliwice INFO
Zat 20 Jan
15:00
Slavia Praha
15:00
Viktoria Žižkov
Zat 20 Jan
15:00
Elfsborg
15:00
Sarpsborg 08
Zat 20 Jan
16:00
Salzburg
16:00
Viktoria Plzeň
Zat 20 Jan
16:00
Mattersburg
16:00
Aarau
Zat 20 Jan
11:30 Afgewerkt
Szombathelyi
4 - 1
Tatran Prešov INFO
Zat 20 Jan
15:00
Dinamo Kiev
15:00
Haugesund
Zat 20 Jan
12:00 Spelen 90'
Oppsal
2 - 1
Ørn Horten
Zat 20 Jan
11:00 Afgewerkt
Trenčín
9 - 0
Nove Mesto Nad Vahom INFO
Zat 20 Jan
12:30
Zlaté Moravce
12:30
Slovan Duslo Šaľa
Zat 20 Jan
Deportivo Santaní
-
Libertad Asunción

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook