1

Alle competities en wedstrijden in Oeganda

Premier League
Vr 16 Feb
Proline
0-1
Maroons FC
Din 20 Feb
Soana FC
2-2
Jinja SSS
Onduparaka
1-0
BUL FC
Vipers SC
2-0
Mbarara City
Bright Stars FC
2-1
Express SC
Uganda Police
1-2
UPDF
Wo 28 Feb
SC Villa
14:00
Uganda Revenue Au.
Masavu
14:30
KCCA FC
Team / Points
1 Vipers SC VIP 35
2 SC Villa SCV 33
3 KCCA FC KCC 32
4 Onduparaka OND 29
5 Maroons FC MFC 26
6 Uganda Police UGA 25
7 Jinja SSS JIN 25
8 Uganda Revenue Authority URA 23
 
9 Bright Stars FC BRI 22
10 Mbarara City MCF 21
11 BUL FC BUL 21
12 Soana FC SOA 21
13 Proline PRO 17
14 UPDF UPD 17
15 Masavu MFC 16
16 Express SC EXP 15
Premier League »
Zo 25 Feb
13:00
Crystal Palace
13:00
Tottenham Hotspur
Zo 25 Feb
15:05
Man. Utd
15:05
Chelsea
Primera Division »
Zo 25 Feb
18:30
Valencia
18:30
R. Sociedad
Zo 25 Feb
12:00
Villarreal
12:00
Getafe
Zo 25 Feb
20:45
Sevilla
20:45
Atlético
Zo 25 Feb
16:15
Athletic
16:15
Málaga
Capital One Cup »
Zo 25 Feb
17:30
Arsenal
17:30
Man. City
Serie A »
Zo 25 Feb
18:00
Juventus
18:00
Atalanta
Zo 25 Feb
15:00
Fiorentina
15:00
Chievo
Zo 25 Feb
15:00
Sassuolo Calcio
15:00
Lazio
Zo 25 Feb
20:45
Roma
20:45
Milan
Zo 25 Feb
12:30
Crotone
12:30
SPAL
Zo 25 Feb
15:00
Hellas Verona
15:00
Torino
Zo 25 Feb
15:00
Sampdoria
15:00
Udinese
Bundesliga »
Zo 25 Feb
18:00
RB Leipzig
18:00
Köln
Zo 25 Feb
15:30
B. Leverkusen
15:30
Schalke 04
Ligue 1 »
Primera Division »
Zo 25 Feb
23:15
Unión Santa Fe
23:15
Colón
Zo 25 Feb
21:00
Independiente
21:00
Banfield
Zo 25 Feb
21:00
Chacarita Juniors
21:00
Belgrano
Zo 25 Feb
01:30 Afgewerkt
Atl.Tucumán
0 - 0
Tigre INFO
Liga MX Clausura »
Zo 25 Feb
00:00 Afgewerkt
Lobos BUAP
5 - 0
Veracruz INFO
Zo 25 Feb
00:00 Afgewerkt
Querétaro
0 - 2
Toluca INFO
Zo 25 Feb
02:00 Afgewerkt
Tigres UANL
2 - 1
Morelia INFO
Zo 25 Feb
02:06 Afgewerkt
Pachuca
2 - 1
León INFO
Zo 25 Feb
04:00 Afgewerkt
América
0 - 0
Tijuana INFO
Zo 25 Feb
19:00
Pumas UNAM
19:00
Chivas Guadalajara
Eredivisie »
Zo 25 Feb
12:30
Ajax
12:30
ADO Den Haag
Zo 25 Feb
14:30
Feyenoord
14:30
PSV
Zo 25 Feb
14:30
Willem II
14:30
Roda JC
Zo 25 Feb
16:45
Utrecht
16:45
Twente 1965
Primeira Liga »
Zo 25 Feb
21:15
Portimonense
21:15
Porto
Zo 25 Feb
19:00
Boavista
19:00
Vitória Setúbal
Zo 25 Feb
17:00
Chaves
17:00
Estoril
Championship »
Zo 25 Feb
13:00
Cardiff City
13:00
Bristol City
Segunda Division »
Zo 25 Feb
18:00
Reus Deportiu
18:00
Sevilla At.
Zo 25 Feb
18:00
Albacete
18:00
Numancia
Zo 25 Feb
16:00
Real Zaragoza
16:00
Real Oviedo
Zo 25 Feb
20:00
Tenerife
20:00
Lugo
Zo 25 Feb
18:00
Granada
18:00
Alcorcón
Zo 25 Feb
12:00
Córdoba
12:00
Real Valladolid
Premiership »
Zo 25 Feb
14:30
Aberdeen
14:30
Celtic
Super League »
Zo 25 Feb
16:15
Larissa FC
16:15
Platanias
Zo 25 Feb
16:15
Panaitolikos
16:15
Kerkyra
Zo 25 Feb
18:30
PAOK
18:30
Olympiakos Piraeus
Zo 25 Feb
14:00
Xanthi
14:00
Apollon Smirnis
Süper Lig »
Zo 25 Feb
14:00
Goztepe
14:00
Sivasspor
Zo 25 Feb
11:30
Osmanlıspor
11:30
Antalyaspor
Zo 25 Feb
11:30
Yeni Malatyaspor
11:30
Karabukspor
Zo 25 Feb
17:00
Beşiktaş
17:00
Fenerbahçe
Friendly »
Paulista A1 »
Zo 25 Feb
23:30
Santos FC
23:30
Santo André
Zo 25 Feb
21:00
São Paulo
21:00
Ferroviária
Zo 25 Feb
23:30
Mirassol
23:30
Ponte Preta
Zo 25 Feb
01:30 Afgewerkt
São Caetano
1 - 0
São Bento INFO
Zo 25 Feb
15:00
Bragantino
15:00
Novorizontino
Apertura Colombia »
Zo 25 Feb
01:45 Afgewerkt
Deportivo Cali
2 - 0
Millonarios INFO
Zo 25 Feb
22:00
Once Caldas
22:00
Atlético Huila
Zo 25 Feb
20:00
La Equidad
20:00
Envigado
Zo 25 Feb
23:15
Santa Fe
23:15
Jaguares FC
Pro League »
2. Liga »
Zo 25 Feb
13:30
Darmstadt 98
13:30
Heidenheim
Zo 25 Feb
13:30
Bochum
13:30
Nürnberg
Zo 25 Feb
13:30
FC St. Pauli
13:30
Holstein Kiel
Liga I »
Zo 25 Feb
17:00
Juventus
17:00
CFR Cluj
Zo 25 Feb
19:45
FCSB
19:45
Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe
Czech Liga »
Zo 25 Feb
15:00
Karviná
15:00
Zlin
Zo 25 Feb
18:00
Slavia Praha
18:00
Bohemians 1905
Copa Suecia groep 1 »
Zo 25 Feb
15:00
Gefle
15:00
Malmö
Zo 25 Feb
15:00
Brommapojkarna
15:00
Dalkurd FF
Copa Suecia groep 3 »
Zo 25 Feb
17:00
Jönköpings
17:00
Degerfors
Copa Suecia groep 4 »
Zo 25 Feb
15:00
Norrby
15:00
Häcken
Copa Suecia groep 5 »
Zo 25 Feb
17:00
Kalmar
17:00
Trelleborgs FF
Copa Suecia groep 7 »
Zo 25 Feb
15:00
Varberg
15:00
Sirius
Copa Suecia groep 8 »
Zo 25 Feb
17:00
Vasalunds IF
17:00
Elfsborg
Zo 25 Feb
17:00
Hammarby IF
17:00
GAIS
Super League »
Zo 25 Feb
16:00
Grasshopper
16:00
Zurich
Zo 25 Feb
16:00
Luzern
16:00
Thun
Zo 25 Feb
16:00
St. Gallen
16:00
FC Lugano
Segunda B groep 1 »
Zo 25 Feb
16:00
Valladolid B
16:00
Deportivo Fabril
Zo 25 Feb
17:00
Ponferradina
17:00
Talavera de la Reina
Zo 25 Feb
17:00
Coruxo
17:00
Navalcarnero
Zo 25 Feb
12:00
Rayo Majadahonda
12:00
Guijuelo
Zo 25 Feb
19:00
RM Castilla
19:00
Pontevedra
Zo 25 Feb
12:00
Sanse
12:00
Unión Adarve
Zo 25 Feb
12:00
Fuenlabrada
12:00
Atlético B
Zo 25 Feb
12:00
Toledo
12:00
Celta B
Zo 25 Feb
17:00
CCD Cerceda
17:00
Rápido de Bouzas
Segunda B groep 2 »
Zo 25 Feb
12:00
Lealtad
12:00
R. Sociedad B
Zo 25 Feb
12:00
Barakaldo
12:00
Mirandés
Zo 25 Feb
12:00
CD Vitoria
12:00
Sporting B

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook