Süper Lig »
Zo 25 Feb
14:00
Goztepe
14:00
Sivasspor
Zo 25 Feb
11:30
Osmanlıspor
11:30
Antalyaspor
Zo 25 Feb
11:30
Yeni Malatyaspor
11:30
Karabukspor
Zo 25 Feb
17:00
Beşiktaş
17:00
Fenerbahçe
1. Lig »
Zo 25 Feb
11:00
Umraniyespor
11:00
Giresunspor
Zo 25 Feb
16:00
Adana Demirspor
16:00
Istanbulspor AS
Zo 25 Feb
13:30
Gaziantep BB
13:30
Denizlispor
Zo 25 Feb
11:00
Manisaspor
11:00
Eskisehirspor
Zo 25 Feb
13:30
Rizespor
13:30
Elazigspor
2. Lig groep 1 »
2. Lig groep 2 »
3. Lig groep 1 »
3. Lig groep 2 »
3. Lig groep 3 »
Süper Lig
Vr 23 Feb
Galatasaray SK
5-0
Bursaspor
Akhisar
3-0
Konyaspor
Zat 24 Feb
Kayserispor
3-2
Kasimpasa
Alanyaspor
1-2
Trabzonspor
Zo 25 Feb
Osmanlıspor
11:30
Antalyaspor
Yeni Malatyaspor
11:30
Karabukspor
Goztepe
14:00
Sivasspor
Beşiktaş
17:00
Fenerbahçe
Ma 26 Feb
İstanbul
18:00
Genclerbirligi SK
Team / Points
1 Galatasaray SK GAL 47
2 İstanbul Başakşehir IST 46
3 Fenerbahçe FEN 44
4 Beşiktaş BJK 41
5 Kayserispor KAY 38
6 Trabzonspor TRA 36
7 Sivasspor SIV 34
8 Goztepe GOZ 33
9 Akhisar Belediyespor AKB 30
 
10 Kasimpasa KAS 29
11 Yeni Malatyaspor YEN 28
12 Bursaspor BUR 27
13 Genclerbirligi SK GEN 25
14 Antalyaspor ANT 24
15 Alanyaspor ALA 21
16 Konyaspor KON 21
17 Osmanlıspor OSM 19
18 Karabukspor KAR 12
1. Lig
Zat 24 Feb
Balikesirspor
2-0
Samsunspor
Ankaragucu
4-0
Gaziantepspor
Zo 25 Feb
Umraniyespor
11:00
Giresunspor
Manisaspor
11:00
Eskisehirspor
Gaziantep BB
13:30
Denizlispor
Rizespor
13:30
Elazigspor
Adana Demirspor
16:00
Istanbulspor AS
Ma 26 Feb
Erzurumspor
16:00
Adanaspor
Altinordu
16:00
Boluspor
Team / Points
1 Rizespor ÇAR 44
2 Ankaragucu ANK 43
3 Umraniyespor UMR 41
4 Gaziantep BB GFK 38
5 Istanbulspor AS IST 38
6 Altinordu ALT 36
7 Boluspor BOL 34
8 Elazigspor ELA 34
9 Balikesirspor BAL 33
 
10 Adanaspor ADA 33
11 Giresunspor GIR 31
12 Erzurumspor ERZ 30
13 Samsunspor SAM 28
14 Eskisehirspor ESK 27
15 Adana Demirspor ADA 24
16 Denizlispor DEN 23
17 Manisaspor MAN 14
18 Gaziantepspor GAZ 4
groep 2
Zat 24 Feb
Inegolspor
2-1
Sariyer
Hatayspor
3-0
Tuzlaspor
Sancaktepe
4-0
Korfez FK
Zo 25 Feb
Amedspor
11:00
Eyupspor
Keciorengucu
11:30
Bodrumspor
Afjet Afyonspor
11:30
Etimesgut
Mersin
11:30
Bucaspor
Kastamonuspor
11:30
Menemen
Tokatspor
11:30
Eylül Belediye S.
Team / Points
1 Menemen Belediyespor MEN 53
2 Hatayspor HAT 52
3 Afjet Afyonspor AAF 51
4 4 Eylül Belediye Sivas 4EY 46
5 Inegolspor INE 46
6 Sancaktepe Belediye Istanbu SAN 44
7 Keciorengucu KEC 43
8 Sariyer SAR 36
9 Kastamonuspor KAS 33
 
10 Tokatspor TOK 31
11 Etimesgut SEK 29
12 Amedspor DIY 27
13 Eyupspor EYU 25
14 Bucaspor BUC 20
15 Tuzlaspor TUZ 19
16 Bodrumspor BOD 18
17 Korfez FK KOR 6
18 Mersin MER 0

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook