1

Alle competities en wedstrijden in Togo

Championnat
Zat 03 Maa
Dynamic Togolais
2-1
Kotoko
Zo 04 Maa
Agaza de Lome
1-1
ASC Kara
ASKO Kara
1-0
Espoir FC
Gbikinti de Bassa
0-0
Foadan
Gomido
2-0
Anges de Notsé
US Koroki
1-0
Unisport Sokode
OTR
3-3
Togo-Port
AC Sèmassi
1-0
Maranatha
Team / Points
1 US Koroki USK 41
2 Gomido GOM 40
3 Togo-Port TOG 37
4 AC Sèmassi ACS 36
5 Dynamic Togolais DYN 35
6 OTR ASO 33
7 Gbikinti de Bassa GBI 27
8 ASC Kara ASC 25
 
9 Anges de Notsé ANG 25
10 ASKO Kara ASK 23
11 Maranatha MAR 23
12 Agaza de Lome AGA 20
13 Unisport de Sokode UNI 18
14 Espoir FC EST 16
15 Foadan FOA 14
16 Kotoko KOT 4
Premier League »
Zo 22 Apr
14:30
Arsenal
14:30
West Ham
Zo 22 Apr
17:30
Man. City
17:30
Swansea City
Zo 22 Apr
14:30
Stoke City
14:30
Burnley
Primera Division »
Zo 22 Apr
12:00
Girona
12:00
Espanyol
Zo 22 Apr
18:30
Las Palmas
18:30
Alavés
Zo 22 Apr
20:45
Atlético
20:45
Real Betis
Zo 22 Apr
16:15
Málaga
16:15
R. Sociedad
FA Cup »
Zo 22 Apr
16:00
Chelsea
16:00
Southampton
Serie A »
Zo 22 Apr
12:30
Cagliari
12:30
Bologna
Zo 22 Apr
15:00
Udinese
15:00
Crotone
Zo 22 Apr
15:00
Chievo
15:00
Inter
Zo 22 Apr
20:45
Juventus
20:45
Napoli
Zo 22 Apr
15:00
Lazio
15:00
Sampdoria
Zo 22 Apr
15:00
Atalanta
15:00
Torino
Bundesliga »
Zo 22 Apr
18:00
Köln
18:00
Schalke 04
Zo 22 Apr
15:30
FC Augsburg
15:30
Mainz 05
Ligue 1 »
Zo 22 Apr
21:00
Girondins Bordeaux
21:00
PSG
Zo 22 Apr
15:00
Nice
15:00
Montpellier
Zo 22 Apr
17:00
Saint Etienne
17:00
Troyes
Liga MX Clausura »
Zo 22 Apr
00:00 Afgewerkt
Cruz Azul
2 - 0
Morelia INFO
Zo 22 Apr
00:00 Afgewerkt
Querétaro
0 - 0
Pachuca INFO
Zo 22 Apr
02:00 Afgewerkt
Monterrey
4 - 0
Lobos BUAP INFO
Zo 22 Apr
02:06 Afgewerkt
León
1 - 1
Tijuana INFO
Zo 22 Apr
04:00 Afgewerkt
Necaxa
1 - 1
Tigres UANL INFO
Zo 22 Apr
19:00
Toluca
19:00
Veracruz
Primera Division »
Zo 22 Apr
20:30
Atl.Tucumán
20:30
Unión Santa Fe
Zo 22 Apr
16:00
Tigre
16:00
CA Huracán
Zo 22 Apr
01:00 Afgewerkt
San Lorenzo
1 - 0
Chacarita Juniors INFO
Zo 22 Apr
22:45
Arsenal Sarandí
22:45
River Plate
Zo 22 Apr
18:15
Rosario Central
18:15
Racing Club
Primeira Liga »
Zo 22 Apr
17:00
Tondela
17:00
Desportivo Aves
Zo 22 Apr
21:15
Sporting CP
21:15
Boavista
Zo 22 Apr
17:00
Chaves
17:00
Portimonense
Zo 22 Apr
19:00
Moreirense
19:00
Rio Ave
Apertura Colombia »
Zo 22 Apr
00:30 Afgewerkt
Deportes Tolima
1 - 0
Millonarios INFO
Zo 22 Apr
02:45 Afgewerkt
At. Nacional
1 - 0
Once Caldas INFO
Zo 22 Apr
23:00
Jaguares FC
23:00
Deportivo Cali
Zo 22 Apr
01:00 Afgewerkt
Atlético
2 - 4
Independiente Medellin INFO
Zo 22 Apr
21:00
Envigado
21:00
Atlético Huila
Serie A »
Zo 22 Apr
21:00
Atl. Mineiro
21:00
Vitória
Zo 22 Apr
16:00
Paraná
16:00
Corinthians
Zo 22 Apr
21:00
Chapecoense
21:00
Vasco da Gama
Zo 22 Apr
21:00
Fluminense Janeiro
21:00
Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte
Zo 22 Apr
00:00 Afgewerkt
Flamengo
2 - 0
América Mineiro INFO
Zo 22 Apr
21:00
Ceará
21:00
São Paulo
Zo 22 Apr
21:00
Palmeiras
21:00
Internacional Porto Alegre
Premier League »
Zo 22 Apr
18:00
Lokomotiv Moskva
18:00
Ufa
Zo 22 Apr
10:00 Ruststand
SKA-Khabarovsk
0 - 0
Dinamo Moskva
Zo 22 Apr
15:30
Tosno
15:30
Amkar Perm
Zo 22 Apr
15:30
CSKA Moskva
15:30
FK Krasnodar
Zo 22 Apr
13:00
Arsenal Tula
13:00
Zenit
Segunda Division »
Zo 22 Apr
18:00
Cádiz
18:00
Real Sporting
Zo 22 Apr
16:00
Barcelona B
16:00
Rayo Vallecano
Zo 22 Apr
20:00
Granada
20:00
Cultural Leonesa
Zo 22 Apr
12:00
Alcorcón
12:00
Osasuna
Zo 22 Apr
18:00
Lugo
18:00
Lorca
Super League »
Zo 22 Apr
18:00
AEK Athens
18:00
Levadiakos
Zo 22 Apr
18:00
Atromitos
18:00
Platanias
Zo 22 Apr
18:00
PAS Giannina
18:00
Larissa FC
Zo 22 Apr
18:00
Kerkyra
18:00
Asteras Tripolis
Zo 22 Apr
18:00
Panaitolikos
18:00
Lamia
Zo 22 Apr
18:00
Panionios
18:00
Panathinaikos
Zo 22 Apr
18:00
PAOK
18:00
Xanthi
Zo 22 Apr
18:00
Apollon Smirnis
18:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
Süper Lig »
Zo 22 Apr
15:00
Akhisar
15:00
Goztepe
Zo 22 Apr
15:00
Konyaspor
15:00
Kasimpasa
Zo 22 Apr
18:00
Beşiktaş
18:00
Yeni Malatyaspor
KNVB Beker »
Zo 22 Apr
18:00
AZ Alkmaar
18:00
Feyenoord
Serie B »
Zo 22 Apr
17:30
Pescara
17:30
Spezia
Zo 22 Apr
15:00
Perugia
15:00
Ternana Calcio
CSL »
MLS »
Zo 22 Apr
03:00 Afgewerkt
Real Salt Lake
3 - 0
Colorado Rapids INFO
Zo 22 Apr
04:30 Afgewerkt
LA Galaxy
0 - 2
Atlanta United INFO
Zo 22 Apr
22:00
Seattle Sounders
22:00
Minnesota United
Zo 22 Apr
01:30 Afgewerkt
Orlando City
3 - 2
San Jose Earthquakes INFO
Zo 22 Apr
01:30 Afgewerkt
Columbus Crew
2 - 2
New England Revolution INFO
Zo 22 Apr
02:00 Afgewerkt
FC Dallas
2 - 0
Philadelphia Union INFO
Premiership groep 2 »
Allsvenskan »
Zo 22 Apr
15:00
Häcken
15:00
Hammarby IF
Zo 22 Apr
17:30
AIK Solna
17:30
IFK Göteborg
Zo 22 Apr
17:30
Trelleborgs FF
17:30
Kalmar
Zo 22 Apr
15:00
Dalkurd FF
15:00
GIF Sundsvall
2. Liga »
Czech Liga »
Zo 22 Apr
16:00
Karviná
16:00
Teplice
Zo 22 Apr
18:00
Slovan Liberec
18:00
Slavia Praha
Super League »
Zo 22 Apr
16:00
Luzern
16:00
Zurich
Zo 22 Apr
16:00
Sion
16:00
Basel
Zo 22 Apr
16:00
Young Boys
16:00
Lausanne Sports
Apertura Uruguay »
Zo 22 Apr
16:00
Atenas
16:00
Fénix
Zo 22 Apr
21:00
Peñarol
21:00
Club Nacional de Football
Zo 22 Apr
21:00
Boston River
21:00
Progreso
Pro League Playoffs groep 1 »
Zo 22 Apr
18:00
Club Brugge
18:00
Standard de Liège
Zo 22 Apr
20:30
Charleroi
20:30
KAA Gent
Pro League Playoffs groep 2 »
Liga I groep 2 »
Zo 22 Apr
19:45
CSMS Iaşi
19:45
CFR Cluj
cookielang More info and settings. Accept

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook