1

Alle competities en wedstrijden in Tanzania

Ligi Kuu Bara
Vr 16 Feb
Lipuli
0-0
Azam FC
Zat 17 Feb
Njombe Mji
1-1
Maji Maji
Kagera Sugar
1-1
Singida United
Zo 18 Feb
Mbeya City
0-0
Stand United
Ndanda
14:00
Young Africans
Ma 19 Feb
Mtibwa Sugar
1-2
Ruvu Shooting
Tanzania Prisons
1-0
Mwadui
Ma 26 Feb
Simba SC
12:00
Mbao
Team / Points
1 Simba SC SIM 42
2 Singida United SUT 36
3 Azam FC AZA 35
4 Young Africans YOU 34
5 Tanzania Prisons TAN 29
6 Mtibwa Sugar MTI 27
7 Ruvu Shooting RUV 23
8 Mbeya City MBE 20
 
9 Stand United SUN 20
10 Mbao MBA 19
11 Lipuli LFC 19
12 Mwadui MWA 19
13 Ndanda NDA 15
14 Njombe Mji NMF 15
15 Kagera Sugar KAG 14
16 Maji Maji MMA 14
UCL »
Din 20 Feb
20:45
Chelsea
20:45
Barcelona
Din 20 Feb
20:45
Bayern München
20:45
Beşiktaş
Ligue 1 »
Din 20 Feb
18:30
Troyes
18:30
Dijon FCO
Primera Division »
Din 20 Feb
01:15 Afgewerkt
Colón
1 - 0
Gimnasia La Plata INFO
Uefa Youth League »
Championship »
Copa Sudamericana »
Din 20 Feb
23:15
Sport Rosario
23:15
Cerro CA
Friendly »
Din 20 Feb
15:00
Arsenal Tula
15:00
Kairat Almaty
Din 20 Feb
16:00
Kristiansund BK
16:00
FK Krasnodar
Din 20 Feb
15:00
Tosno
15:00
Avangard Kursk
Paulista A1 »
Din 20 Feb
00:00 Afgewerkt
RB Brasil
1 - 1
Corinthians INFO
Din 20 Feb
00:00 Afgewerkt
Linense CA
2 - 3
Novorizontino INFO
League One »
Din 20 Feb
20:45
Fleetwood Town
20:45
Portsmouth
Din 20 Feb
20:45
Shrewsbury Town
20:45
Gillingham
Confederation Cup »
Din 20 Feb
14:00
Gendarmerie
14:00
Simba SC
Din 20 Feb
14:00
Green Buffaloes
14:00
Al-Masry
Din 20 Feb
15:30
CS La Mancha
15:30
Tanda
Din 20 Feb
16:00
Deportivo Niefang
16:00
New Star
Din 20 Feb
12:15 Spelen 16'
ASPL 2000
0 - 0
Ngazi Club
Din 20 Feb
14:30
Anse Reunion
14:30
APR FC
Din 20 Feb
18:30
Cape Town City FC
18:30
Young Buffaloes
Din 20 Feb
13:30
Masters Security
13:30
Petro de Luanda
Din 20 Feb
17:30
Hafia FC
17:30
Energie
Din 20 Feb
17:00
CR Belouizdad
17:00
Onze Créateurs
Primera B Nacional »
Din 20 Feb
01:05 Afgewerkt
Aldosivi
1 - 0
Atlético Mitre SdE INFO
League Two »
Din 20 Feb
21:00
Barnet
21:00
Carlisle United
Din 20 Feb
20:45
Crewe Alexandra
20:45
Exeter City
Din 20 Feb
20:45
Cambridge United
20:45
Notts County
PSL »
Primera B Colombia »
Din 20 Feb
00:00 Afgewerkt
Deportivo Pereira
2 - 1
Real Santander INFO
Din 20 Feb
02:00 Afgewerkt
Barranquilla
1 - 1
Cúcuta Deportivo INFO
First Division »
1. Lig »
Din 20 Feb
17:00
Gaziantepspor
17:00
Altinordu
Din 20 Feb
14:00
Rizespor
14:00
Balikesirspor
Din 20 Feb
14:00
Samsunspor
14:00
Ankaragucu
Football League »
Din 20 Feb
14:30
Kissamikos
14:30
Kallithea
Magyar Kupa »
Din 20 Feb
17:00
Debreceni VSC
17:00
Dorogi FC
Din 20 Feb
18:00
Diósgyőr VTK
18:00
Samsung Vác FC
Din 20 Feb
14:00
Nagykanizsai
14:00
Békéscsaba
Din 20 Feb
18:00
Újpest FC
18:00
Paksi SE
Din 20 Feb
16:00
Zalaegerszegi TE
16:00
Puskás Akadémia
Conference »
Din 20 Feb
20:45
Barrow
20:45
Gateshead
Din 20 Feb
20:45
Boreham Wood
20:45
Maidstone United
Din 20 Feb
20:45
Chester
20:45
Leyton Orient
Din 20 Feb
20:45
Dover Athletic
20:45
Dagenham & Redbridge
Din 20 Feb
20:45
Aldershot Town
20:45
Bromley
Din 20 Feb
20:45
Ebbsfleet United
20:45
Woking
Din 20 Feb
20:45
Tranmere Rovers
20:45
Macclesfield Town
Din 20 Feb
20:45
FC Halifax Town
20:45
Hartlepool United
Din 20 Feb
20:45
Guiseley
20:45
Fylde
Din 20 Feb
20:45
Maidenhead United
20:45
Eastleigh
Din 20 Feb
20:45
Solihull Moors
20:45
Wrexham
Din 20 Feb
20:45
Torquay United
20:45
Sutton United
Conference South »
Conference North »
Primera B Metro. »
Din 20 Feb
01:00 Afgewerkt
Atlanta
2 - 0
CA San Miguel INFO
Premier de Ascenso - Clausura groep 2 »
Din 20 Feb
22:00
Ciervos
22:00
Cuatetes de Acapulco
Din 20 Feb
00:00 Afgewerkt
Cuautla
1 - 1
Orizaba INFO
AFC Champions groep 3 »
Din 20 Feb
16:30
Al Sadd
16:30
Persepolis
Din 20 Feb
14:00
Nasaf
14:00
Al-Wasl
AFC Champions groep 4 »
Din 20 Feb
16:30
FC Esteghlal
16:30
Al Hilal Riyadh
Din 20 Feb
16:10
Al Ain
16:10
Al Rayyan
AFC Champions groep 5 »
Din 20 Feb
11:30 Spelen 46'
Kashiwa Reysol
0 - 0
Tianjin Quanjian
Din 20 Feb
13:00
Kitchee FC
13:00
Jeonbuk Motors
AFC Champions groep 6 »
Din 20 Feb
11:00 Spelen 77'
Ulsan Hyundai
2 - 0
Kawasaki Frontale
Din 20 Feb
13:00
Shanghai SIPG
13:00
Melbourne Victory
Regionalliga groep 5 »
Non League Premier groep 1 »
Din 20 Feb
20:45
Needham Market
20:45
Burgess Hill Town
Din 20 Feb
20:45
Staines Town
20:45
Hendon
Din 20 Feb
20:45
Leiston
20:45
Margate
Non League Premier groep 2 »
Non League Premier groep 3 »

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook