1

Alle competities en wedstrijden in Sri Lanka

Liga Sri Lanka
Din 19 Dec
New Young's
10:30
Pelicans
Wo 20 Dec
Java Lane
1-1
Blue Star
Negombo Youth
2-2
Crystal Palace
Sl Navy
3-1
Sri Lanka Police
Vr 22 Dec
Air Force
7-0
Moragasmulla
Country Lions
2-0
Solid
Army
1-2
Matara
Wo 27 Dec
Super Sun
2-0
Saunders
Team / Points
1 Renown REN 40
2 Colombo COL 37
3 Super Sun SUP 31
4 New Young's YOU 29
5 Air Force FOR 28
6 Matara MAT 27
7 Pelicans PEL 26
8 Solid SOL 23
9 Army ARM 22
 
10 Saunders SAU 22
11 Sl Navy NAV 20
12 Country Lions COU 20
13 Blue Star BLU 18
14 Java Lane JAV 17
15 Negombo Youth NEG 17
16 Crystal Palace CRY 16
17 Sri Lanka Police SLP 13
18 Moragasmulla MSC 6
Primera Division »
Ma 19 Feb
21:00
Getafe
21:00
Celta
Serie A »
Ma 19 Feb
20:45
Lazio
20:45
Hellas Verona
Bundesliga »
Ma 19 Feb
20:30
Eintracht
20:30
RB Leipzig
FA Cup »
Ma 19 Feb
20:55
Wigan Athletic
20:55
Man. City
Primera Division »
Ma 19 Feb
01:30 Afgewerkt
Banfield
0 - 1
Boca Juniors INFO
Ma 19 Feb
23:00
Patronato
23:00
Chacarita Juniors
Ma 19 Feb
23:00
Tigre
23:00
Defensa y Justicia
Liga MX Clausura »
Ma 19 Feb
01:00 Afgewerkt
Veracruz
1 - 1
América INFO
Primeira Liga »
Ma 19 Feb
21:00
Tondela
21:00
Sporting CP
Apertura Colombia »
Ma 19 Feb
02:00 Afgewerkt
Millonarios
1 - 1
At. Nacional INFO
Ma 19 Feb
00:00 Afgewerkt
Atlético Huila
1 - 0
Junior INFO
Super League »
Ma 19 Feb
18:30
Larissa FC
18:30
Panathinaikos
Süper Lig »
Ma 19 Feb
18:00
Genclerbirligi SK
18:00
Goztepe
Friendly »
Ma 19 Feb
12:00
Haugesund
12:00
Kristiansund BK
Ma 19 Feb
18:00
Anzhi
18:00
Akhmat Grozny
Ligue 2 »
Ma 19 Feb
20:45
Quevilly
20:45
Lens
Liga I »
Ma 19 Feb
19:45
Viitorul
19:45
Botosani
League One »
Ma 19 Feb
20:45
Blackburn Rovers
20:45
Bury
Copa Suecia groep 3 »
Ma 19 Feb
19:00
Djurgårdens
19:00
Degerfors
Copa Suecia groep 8 »
Ma 19 Feb
19:00
Elfsborg
19:00
GAIS
Segunda B groep 4 »
Ma 19 Feb
20:30
Córdoba B
20:30
Cartagena
Primera B Nacional »
A PFG »
Superliga »
Ma 19 Feb
19:00
AGF Aarhus
19:00
SonderjyskE
Ekstraklasa »
Lega Pro groep 3 »
Ma 19 Feb
20:45
Nuova Cosenza
20:45
Reggina
Eerste Divisie »
Ma 19 Feb
20:00
Jong PSV
20:00
Den Bosch
Ma 19 Feb
20:00
Jong Ajax
20:00
FC Oss
Torneo Transición Primera B Chile »
Ma 19 Feb
00:00 Afgewerkt
Ñublense
1 - 1
La Serena INFO
Apertura LFPB »
Ma 19 Feb
00:30 Afgewerkt
Blooming
1 - 0
Aurora INFO
Conference South »
Ma 19 Feb
20:45
Wealdstone
20:45
Gloucester City
Primera B Metro. »
Ma 19 Feb
21:00
San Telmo
21:00
Tristán Suárez
Clausura Guatemala »
Ma 19 Feb
00:00 Afgewerkt
Comunicaciones
0 - 0
Siquinalá INFO
AFC Champions groep 1 »
Ma 19 Feb
18:10
Al Ahli Jeddah
18:10
Al Jazira
Ma 19 Feb
16:00
Al-Gharafa
16:00
Tractor Sazi
AFC Champions groep 2 »
Ma 19 Feb
15:50
Al Wahda
15:50
Al-Duhail
Ma 19 Feb
13:30
Zob Ahan
13:30
FK Lokomotiv Tashkent
Challenge League »
Ma 19 Feb
20:00
Neuchâtel Xamax
20:00
Servette

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook