614

Alle competities en wedstrijden in Spanje

Primera Division
Vr 16 Feb
Girona
3-0
Leganés
Zat 17 Feb
Las Palmas
1-2
Sevilla
Eibar
0-2
Barcelona
Alavés
1-0
Deportivo
Málaga
1-2
Valencia
Zo 18 Feb
R. Sociedad
3-0
Levante
Atlético
2-0
Athletic
Espanyol
1-1
Villarreal
Real Betis
3-5
Real Madrid
Ma 19 Feb
Getafe
21:00
Celta
Team / Points
1 Barcelona FCB 62
2 Atlético ATM 55
3 Valencia VCF 46
4 Real Madrid RMA 45
5 Sevilla SEV 39
6 Villarreal VIL 38
7 Eibar EIB 35
8 Girona GIR 34
9 Real Betis BET 33
10 Celta CEL 32
 
11 Getafe GET 30
12 R. Sociedad RSO 29
13 Leganés LEG 29
14 Athletic ATH 28
15 Alavés ALA 28
16 Espanyol ESP 27
17 Levante LEV 20
18 Las Palmas UDL 18
19 Deportivo DEP 17
20 Málaga MAL 13
Segunda Division
Vr 16 Feb
Real Valladolid
3-2
Huesca
Zat 17 Feb
Osasuna
0-0
Reus Deportiu
Alcorcón
1-1
Tenerife
Real Oviedo
0-0
Albacete
Lorca
0-0
Real Sporting
Gimnàstic
0-2
Real Zaragoza
Zo 18 Feb
Sevilla At.
0-3
Almería
Córdoba
1-2
Granada
Cultural Leonesa
2-3
Rayo Vallecano
Numancia
1-0
Cádiz
Lugo
1-2
Barcelona B
Team / Points
1 Huesca HUE 55
2 Rayo Vallecano RAY 47
3 Cádiz CAD 47
4 Granada GRA 46
5 Real Oviedo ROV 45
6 Numancia NUM 44
7 Osasuna OSA 43
8 Real Valladolid VAD 42
9 Lugo LUG 41
10 Real Sporting SPO 40
11 Real Zaragoza ZAR 37
 
12 Tenerife CDT 34
13 Reus Deportiu REU 34
14 Alcorcón ALC 34
15 Barcelona B FCB 33
16 Almería ALM 33
17 Albacete ALB 33
18 Gimnàstic Tarragona GIM 32
19 Cultural Leonesa CUL 29
20 Córdoba CCF 19
21 Lorca LOR 17
22 Sevilla At. SEV 16
groep 1
Zat 17 Feb
Rápido de Bouzas
1-1
Valladolid B
Zo 18 Feb
Celta B
3-0
CCD Cerceda
Atlético B
1-2
Toledo
Unión Adarve
1-1
Fuenlabrada
Deportivo Fabril
2-0
Ponferradina
Navalcarnero
0-2
Rayo Majadahonda
Pontevedra
3-0
Racing Ferrol
Guijuelo
1-1
RM Castilla
Talavera Reina
1-1
Coruxo
Gimnástica
2-0
Sanse
Team / Points
1 Fuenlabrada FUE 52
2 Rayo Majadahonda MAJ 48
3 Deportivo Fabril DEP 47
4 Rápido de Bouzas BOU 46
5 Navalcarnero NAV 44
6 Atlético B ATB 41
7 Talavera de la Reina CFT 39
8 Celta B CEL 38
9 Sanse SSR 37
10 RM Castilla RMC 35
 
11 Guijuelo CDG 35
12 Unión Adarve ADA 35
13 Ponferradina PON 30
14 Coruxo COX 30
15 Pontevedra PON 29
16 Toledo CDT 26
17 Gimnástica Segoviana SEG 25
18 Valladolid B VAL 22
19 Racing Ferrol RCF 21
20 CCD Cerceda CER 17
groep 2
Zat 17 Feb
SD Gernika
0-0
Barakaldo
Arenas de Getxo
1-1
Amorebieta
Zo 18 Feb
Sporting B
0-0
Bilbao Ath.
Tudelano
2-0
Osasuna B
Real Unión Irún
1-0
Burgos
Mirandés
4-2
CD Vitoria
UD Logroñés
0-1
Lealtad
Racing
1-0
Izarra
Peña Sport
1-5
Leioa
R. Sociedad B
1-0
Caudal Deportivo
Team / Points
1 Sporting B SPB 53
2 Mirandés MIR 52
3 Racing RAC 48
4 R. Sociedad B RSO 45
5 UD Logroñés UDL 43
6 Tudelano TUD 43
7 Bilbao Ath. ATH 42
8 SD Gernika GER 41
9 Barakaldo BAR 39
10 Leioa LEI 38
 
11 Burgos BUR 38
12 Real Unión de Irún RUN 32
13 Amorebieta SDA 32
14 Arenas de Getxo ARE 30
15 Izarra IZA 28
16 CD Vitoria CDV 24
17 Lealtad Villaviciosa LEA 22
18 Osasuna B CAO 18
19 Peña Sport PEÑ 17
20 Caudal Deportivo CAU 14
groep 3
Zat 17 Feb
Villarreal B
2-0
CD Ebro
Valencia Mestalla
1-0
Llagostera
Zo 18 Feb
Sabadell
1-1
Peña Deportiva
Olot
1-0
At. Baleares
Deportivo Aragón
0-3
Hércules
Mallorca
1-0
Alcoyano
SD Formentera
1-1
Cornellà
Lleida Esportiu
4-0
Ontinyent CF
Badalona
1-0
Peralada-Girona
Elche
1-0
Atl Saguntino
Team / Points
1 Mallorca MLL 57
2 Villarreal B VIL 47
3 Elche ELC 44
4 Cornellà COR 41
5 Lleida Esportiu LLE 38
6 Ontinyent CF ONT 38
7 Hércules HER 37
8 Atl Saguntino SAG 37
9 Valencia Mestalla VAL 35
10 Alcoyano ALC 34
 
11 Badalona BAD 34
12 Sabadell SAB 33
13 CD Ebro CDE 33
14 Olot OLO 29
15 Llagostera LLA 29
16 CF Peralada-Girona B PER 27
17 SD Formentera SDF 27
18 Peña Deportiva PXD 24
19 At. Baleares ATL 23
20 Deportivo Aragón ZAR 13
groep 1
Zat 17 Feb
Arenteiro
0-1
Ourense CF
Zo 18 Feb
Villalonga FC
0-0
Negreira
Silva Sd
0-2
Alondras CF
Racing Villalbés
0-1
Barco
Barbadas
1-1
Cultural Areas
Laracha
0-0
Céltiga CF
Ribadumia
0-1
Arosa
Choco
1-1
Noia
Compostela
0-1
Bergantiños CF
Boiro
1-4
Somozas
Team / Points
1 Compostela COM 60
2 Bergantiños CF BER 57
3 Barco BAR 53
4 Alondras CF ALO 47
5 Somozas SOM 47
6 Racing C. Villalbés RCV 46
7 Arosa ARO 45
8 Silva Sd SIL 44
9 Boiro BOI 39
10 Ourense CF PON 37
 
11 Choco CHO 36
12 Ribadumia RIB 31
13 Arenteiro ARE 28
14 Céltiga CF CEL 27
15 Laracha LAR 26
16 Cultural Areas CUL 22
17 Barbadas BAR 21
18 Negreira NEG 21
19 Noia NOI 19
20 Villalonga FC VIL 17
groep 4
Zat 17 Feb
Club Bermeo
1-1
Alavés B
SD Beasain
1-0
CD Getxo
Aurrera Vitoria
1-2
Deusto
CD Lagun Onak
3-4
SCD Durango
SD Zamudio
1-0
Santurtzi
Sodupe
1-0
Sestao River
Real Sociedad C
2-1
Santutxu
Zo 18 Feb
CD Basconia
3-0
Anaitasuna FT
Portugalete
2-0
JD Somorrostro
Amurrio
0-1
Balmaseda FC
Team / Points
1 SCD Durango CDU 48
2 SD Beasain BEA 45
3 Portugalete POR 44
4 Real Sociedad C BER 44
5 Sestao River SES 41
6 SD Zamudio ZAM 41
7 Alavés B ALA 40
8 CD Lagun Onak LON 40
9 Sodupe SOD 40
10 Balmaseda FC BFC 39
 
11 JD Somorrostro JUV 36
12 Santutxu SFC 36
13 Deusto DEU 35
14 Santurtzi SNT 34
15 Amurrio AMU 29
16 Club Bermeo CLU 27
17 CD Basconia BAS 24
18 Anaitasuna FT AFT 21
19 CD Getxo CDG 21
20 CD Aurrera Vitoria AUR 13

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook