0

Alle competities en wedstrijden in Solomon Eilanden

There are no competitions from to display. Here you will find the main competitions that are still in play.

Premier League
Zat 20 Jan
Brighton Hove Alb.
0-4
Chelsea
Arsenal
4-1
Crystal Palace
Stoke City
2-0
Huddersfield Town
West Ham
1-1
AFC Bournemouth
Leicester
2-0
Watford
Everton
1-1
West Bromwich Alb.
Burnley
0-1
Man. Utd
Man. City
3-1
Newcastle
Zo 21 Jan
Southampton
1-1
Tottenham Hotspur
Ma 22 Jan
Swansea City
1-0
Liverpool
Team / Points
1 Man. City MAC 65
2 Man. Utd MUD 53
3 Chelsea CHL 50
4 Liverpool LIV 47
5 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 45
6 Arsenal ARS 42
7 Leicester LEI 34
8 Burnley BUR 34
9 Everton EVE 28
10 Watford WAT 26
 
11 West Ham WHU 26
12 AFC Bournemouth BOU 25
13 Crystal Palace CPF 25
14 Huddersfield Town HUR 24
15 Newcastle NEW 23
16 Brighton & Hove Albion BHA 23
17 Stoke City STO 23
18 Southampton SOU 22
19 West Bromwich Albion WBA 20
20 Swansea City SWA 20
Primera Division
Vr 19 Jan
Getafe
2-2
Athletic
Zat 20 Jan
Espanyol
0-3
Sevilla
Atlético
1-1
Girona
Villarreal
2-1
Levante
Las Palmas
2-1
Valencia
Zo 21 Jan
Alavés
2-2
Leganés
Real Madrid
7-1
Deportivo
R. Sociedad
1-2
Celta
Real Betis
0-5
Barcelona
Ma 22 Jan
Eibar
1-1
Málaga
Team / Points
1 Barcelona FCB 54
2 Atlético ATM 43
3 Valencia VCF 40
4 Real Madrid RMA 35
5 Villarreal VIL 34
6 Sevilla SEV 32
7 Celta CEL 28
8 Eibar EIB 28
9 Getafe GET 27
10 Girona GIR 27
 
11 Real Betis BET 27
12 Athletic ATH 26
13 Leganés LEG 25
14 Espanyol ESP 24
15 R. Sociedad RSO 23
16 Alavés ALA 19
17 Levante LEV 18
18 Deportivo DEP 16
19 Las Palmas UDL 14
20 Málaga MAL 12
Serie A
Zo 21 Jan
Atalanta
0-1
Napoli
Bologna
3-0
Benevento
Udinese
1-1
SPAL
Sassuolo Calcio
1-1
Torino
Sampdoria
3-1
Fiorentina
Hellas Verona
0-3
Crotone
Lazio
5-1
Chievo
Cagliari
1-2
Milan
Inter
1-1
Roma
Ma 22 Jan
Juventus
1-0
Genoa
Team / Points
1 Napoli NAP 54
2 Juventus JUV 53
3 Lazio LAZ 43
4 Inter INT 43
5 Roma ROM 40
6 Sampdoria SAM 33
7 Milan ACM 31
8 Atalanta ATL 30
9 Udinese UDI 29
10 Torino TOR 29
 
11 Fiorentina FIO 28
12 Bologna BOL 27
13 Chievo CHI 22
14 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 22
15 Genoa GEN 21
16 Cagliari CAG 20
17 Crotone CRO 18
18 SPAL POL 16
19 Hellas Verona HLL 13
20 Benevento BEN 7
Bundesliga
Vr 19 Jan
Hertha BSC
1-1
B. Dortmund
Zat 20 Jan
SC Freiburg
2-1
RB Leipzig
Wolfsburg
1-3
Eintracht
Hoffenheim
1-4
B. Leverkusen
Borussia
2-0
FC Augsburg
Mainz 05
3-2
Stuttgart
Hamburger SV
0-2
Köln
Zo 21 Jan
Bayern München
4-2
Werder Bremen
Schalke 04
1-1
Hannover 96
Team / Points
1 Bayern München BYM 47
2 B. Leverkusen LEV 31
3 Schalke 04 S04 31
4 RB Leipzig RBL 31
5 Borussia Monchengladbach MON 31
6 B. Dortmund BVB 30
7 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 30
8 FC Augsburg AUG 27
9 Hoffenheim HOF 27
 
10 Hannover 96 HAN 27
11 Hertha BSC HER 25
12 SC Freiburg SCF 23
13 Wolfsburg WOL 20
14 Stuttgart STU 20
15 Mainz 05 M05 20
16 Werder Bremen BRE 16
17 Hamburger SV HSV 15
18 Köln COL 12
Ligue 1
Vr 19 Jan
Caen
0-2
Olympique
Zat 20 Jan
Nantes
0-1
Girondins Bordeaux
Strasbourg
3-2
Dijon FCO
Rennes
1-0
Angers SCO
Amiens SC
3-1
Guingamp
Montpellier
2-1
Toulouse
Troyes
1-0
Lille
Zo 21 Jan
Nice
1-0
Saint Etienne
Monaco
3-1
Metz
Olympique Lyonnais
2-1
PSG
Team / Points
1 PSG PSG 56
2 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 48
3 Olympique Marseille MAR 47
4 Monaco MON 46
5 Nantes NAN 34
6 Nice NIC 34
7 Montpellier MPL 31
8 Rennes REN 31
9 Guingamp GUI 29
10 Strasbourg STR 27
 
11 Caen CAE 27
12 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 26
13 Amiens SC AMI 25
14 Dijon FCO DIJ 25
15 Troyes TRO 24
16 Saint Etienne ASS 23
17 Angers SCO ANG 22
18 Lille LIL 22
19 Toulouse TFC 20
20 Metz MET 15
Primera Division
Wo 22 Nov
River Plate
2-0
Unión Santa Fe
Do 23 Nov
Vélez Sarsfield
0-1
Godoy Cruz
Do 30 Nov
San Lorenzo
2-0
Atl.Tucumán
Vr 08 Dec
Temperley
2-1
Tigre
Patronato
1-0
Olimpo
Zat 09 Dec
Belgrano
1-0
CA Huracán
Banfield
2-3
Argentinos Juniors
Zo 10 Dec
Arsenal Sarandí
1-2
Independiente
Rosario Central
1-0
Newell's Old Boys
Racing Club
3-1
Gimnasia La Plata
Colón
0-2
Talleres Córdoba
Ma 11 Dec
Estudiantes Plata
0-1
Boca Juniors
Martín Juan
1-0
Defensa Justicia
Din 12 Dec
Chacarita Juniors
3-0
Lanús
Team / Points
1 Boca Juniors BOC 30
2 San Lorenzo SLO 27
3 Unión Santa Fe UNI 22
4 Talleres Córdoba TAL 21
5 CA Huracán HUR 21
6 Independiente IND 21
7 Colón COL 20
8 San Martín San Juan SMA 20
9 Belgrano BEL 20
10 Defensa y Justicia DYJ 18
11 Argentinos Juniors ARG 17
12 Godoy Cruz GOD 17
13 Estudiantes La Plata EST 17
14 Racing Club RAC 16
 
15 Atl.Tucumán ATT 16
16 Banfield BAN 15
17 River Plate RIV 15
18 Patronato PAT 15
19 Vélez Sarsfield VEL 14
20 Gimnasia La Plata GLP 13
21 Rosario Central CEN 13
22 Lanús LAN 13
23 Temperley TEM 12
24 Newell's Old Boys NOB 10
25 Chacarita Juniors CHA 9
26 Olimpo OLI 9
27 Tigre TIG 8
28 Arsenal de Sarandí ARS 5
Liga MX Clausura
Zat 20 Jan
Puebla
2-0
Veracruz
Atlas Guadalajara
1-3
Toluca
Zo 21 Jan
Querétaro
0-0
Tigres UANL
Cruz Azul
0-0
León
Monterrey
0-0
Tijuana
Pachuca
3-1
Lobos BUAP
Necaxa
1-3
Chivas Guadalajara
Pumas UNAM
0-0
América
Ma 22 Jan
Santos Laguna
1-0
Morelia
Team / Points
1 Pumas UNAM PUM 7
2 León LEO 7
3 Santos Laguna SAN 6
4 Puebla PUE 6
5 Monterrey MON 5
6 Cruz Azul CAZ 5
7 América AME 5
8 Tijuana TIJ 5
9 Pachuca PAC 4
 
10 Querétaro QRO 4
11 Toluca TOL 4
12 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 4
13 Tigres UANL UAN 4
14 Morelia MOR 4
15 Necaxa NEC 1
16 Veracruz VER 1
17 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 0
18 Lobos BUAP LOB 0
Eredivisie
Vr 19 Jan
Utrecht
1-1
AZ Alkmaar
Zat 20 Jan
Roda JC
1-1
Twente 1965
PEC Zwolle
1-0
NAC Breda
ADO Den Haag
1-1
VVV Venlo
Vitesse
1-1
Heerenveen
Zo 21 Jan
Sparta Rotterdam
2-3
Excelsior
Willem II
1-1
Groningen
Ajax
2-0
Feyenoord
Heracles
1-2
PSV
Team / Points
1 PSV PSV 49
2 Ajax AJA 44
3 AZ Alkmaar AZA 39
4 PEC Zwolle ZWO 36
5 Feyenoord FEY 32
6 Utrecht UTR 29
7 Vitesse VIT 28
8 ADO Den Haag ADO 27
9 Heerenveen SCH 24
 
10 Excelsior EXC 24
11 VVV Venlo VVV 23
12 Heracles HER 22
13 Groningen GRO 21
14 Willem II WIL 17
15 Twente 1965 TWE 16
16 NAC Breda NAC 16
17 Roda JC RJC 12
18 Sparta Rotterdam SPA 11
Primeira Liga
Vr 19 Jan
Vitória Setúbal
1-1
Sporting CP
Porto
1-0
Tondela
Zat 20 Jan
Marítimo
0-0
Belenenses
Benfica
3-0
Chaves
Portimonense
1-2
Sporting Braga
Zo 21 Jan
Desportivo Aves
0-2
Paços Ferreira
Feirense
1-0
Moreirense
Rio Ave
2-0
Boavista
Vitória
3-1
Estoril
Team / Points
1 Porto FCP 48
2 Sporting CP SCP 47
3 Benfica SLB 46
4 Sporting Braga SPB 40
5 Rio Ave RIO 33
6 Marítimo MAR 29
7 Chaves CHA 26
8 Vitória Guimarães VIT 26
9 Boavista BOA 24
 
10 Tondela TON 22
11 Feirense FEI 20
12 Belenenses BEL 20
13 Portimonense POR 18
14 Paços de Ferreira PAÇ 18
15 Moreirense MOR 15
16 Desportivo Aves AVE 14
17 Vitória Setúbal VST 14
18 Estoril EST 12
Capital One Cup »
Din 23 Jan
20:45
Bristol City
20:45
Man. City
Copa del Rey »
Din 23 Jan
21:30
Sevilla
21:30
Atlético ACTA
Copa Libertadores »
Din 23 Jan
00:00 Afgewerkt
Macará
1 - 1
Dep. Táchira INFO
Din 23 Jan
02:15 Afgewerkt
Oriente Petrolero
2 - 0
Universitario de Deportes INFO
Coupe de France »
Din 23 Jan
18:30
Chateauroux
18:30
Chambly
Din 23 Jan
18:30
Nantes
18:30
Auxerre
Din 23 Jan
18:30
Bourg-Péronnas
18:30
Toulouse
Din 23 Jan
18:30
Canet Roussillon
18:30
Caen
Din 23 Jan
18:30
Granville
18:30
Concarneau
Din 23 Jan
18:30
Colomiers
18:30
Sochaux
Din 23 Jan
21:00
Épinal
21:00
Olympique Marseille
Din 23 Jan
18:30
Stade Briochin
18:30
Lens
Premiership »
Din 23 Jan
20:45
Partick Thistle
20:45
Celtic
Taça da Liga »
Friendly »
Din 23 Jan
11:00 Spelen 90'
B. Leverkusen
2 - 1
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
Din 23 Jan
18:00
Häcken
18:00
Utsiktens BK
Din 23 Jan
14:00
Hobro
14:00
Skive
Din 23 Jan
12:00 Postponed
St. Polten
12:00
Dinamo Moskva
Din 23 Jan
15:00
Thun
15:00
Wil 1900
Din 23 Jan
16:30
Sturm Graz
16:30
Dinamo Kiev
Din 23 Jan
14:30
Slavoj Vyšehrad
14:30
Teplice
Din 23 Jan
15:00
Luzern
15:00
Chiasso
Din 23 Jan
16:00
Lokomotiv Moskva
16:00
Tianjin Quanjian
Din 23 Jan
13:30
Rheindorf Altach
13:30
Pogon Szczecin
Din 23 Jan
19:00
Orebro SK
19:00
Karlslund
Din 23 Jan
12:00
Kristiansund BK
12:00
Brattvåg
Din 23 Jan
14:00
Arsenal Tula
14:00
Viktoria Berlin
Din 23 Jan
09:00 Afgewerkt
FC Spartak Trnava
2 - 1
Zorya Luhansk INFO
Din 23 Jan
01:30 Afgewerkt
Peñarol
2 - 0
Club Nacional de Football INFO
Din 23 Jan
01:00 Afgewerkt
Millonarios
0 - 0
Santa Fe INFO
Din 23 Jan
10:00 Afgewerkt
Saturn Ramenskoye
4 - 2
Kolomna INFO
Din 23 Jan
11:00 Afgewerkt
Mladá Boleslav
0 - 1
Varnsdorf INFO
Din 23 Jan
11:00 Afgewerkt
Ruch Chorzów
2 - 2
Pawłowice Śląskie INFO
Din 23 Jan
11:00 Afgewerkt
Senica
3 - 1
Sered INFO
Din 23 Jan
12:00 Spelen 11'
Hermannstadt
0 - 0
ACS Poli Timişoara
Din 23 Jan
12:00 Ruststand
Vihren
1 - 0
Septemvri Sofia
Din 23 Jan
13:00
Podbrezová
13:00
Poprad
Din 23 Jan
14:00
GOŠK Gabela
14:00
Igman Konjic
Din 23 Jan
15:00
Dinamo Moskva
15:00
Stumbras
Din 23 Jan
15:00
Krsko Posavje
15:00
Ruzomberok
Din 23 Jan
15:00
Ried
15:00
Gurten
Din 23 Jan
15:00
Vardar Skopje
15:00
Beroe
Din 23 Jan
15:00
Wisla Kraków
15:00
Videoton II
Din 23 Jan
15:00
Zadar
15:00
Primorac Biograd
Din 23 Jan
15:45
Allerheiligen
15:45
Gleisdorf
Din 23 Jan
16:00
Lech Poznań
16:00
Etar
Din 23 Jan
16:30
Puskás Akadémia
16:30
Osijek
Din 23 Jan
17:30
Stal Bielsko Bia.
17:30
Námestovo
Din 23 Jan
18:00
Mannsdorf
18:00
Sieghartskirchen
Din 23 Jan
18:00
Ostbahn XI
18:00
Ebreichsdorf
Din 23 Jan
18:00
Gerasdorf
18:00
Parndorf
Din 23 Jan
18:30
Heven
18:30
Wattenscheid 09
Din 23 Jan
18:30
SC Bruck
18:30
Wiener Neustadt
Din 23 Jan
13:30
KF Tirana
13:30
Cherno More Varna
Pro League »
Din 23 Jan
20:30
Mouscron Peruwelz
20:30
Kortrijk
Din 23 Jan
20:30
Sint-Truiden
20:30
Mechelen
Din 23 Jan
20:30
Zulte-Waregem
20:30
Standard de Liège
2. Liga »
Din 23 Jan
20:30
Holstein Kiel
20:30
1. FC Union Berlin
Din 23 Jan
20:30
Ingolstadt 04
20:30
Sandhausen
Din 23 Jan
18:30
Bochum
18:30
MSV Duisburg
Din 23 Jan
20:30
Nürnberg
20:30
Jahn Regensburg
Copa Escocia »
Din 23 Jan
20:45
Albion Rovers
20:45
St. Johnstone
Din 23 Jan
20:45
Livingston FC
20:45
Falkirk
Din 23 Jan
20:45
Peterhead
20:45
Dumbarton
Ligue 2 »
Din 23 Jan
19:00
Gazélec Ajaccio
19:00
Nîmes
League One »
League Two »
Din 23 Jan
20:45
Newport County
20:45
Morecambe
Din 23 Jan
20:45
Notts County
20:45
Crawley Town
PSL »
Campeonato Africano de Naciones groep 3 »
Din 23 Jan
20:00
Ruanda
20:00
Libia
Din 23 Jan
20:00
Guinea Ecuatorial
20:00
Nigeria
Conference »
Din 23 Jan
20:45
Fylde
20:45
Maidstone United
Din 23 Jan
20:45
Gateshead
20:45
Woking
Din 23 Jan
20:45
Chester
20:45
Hartlepool United
Conference South »
Conference North »
AFC Champions »
Premier de Ascenso - Clausura groep 1 »
Din 23 Jan
01:00 Afgewerkt
Deportivo Tepic
0 - 0
Guadalajara Premier INFO
Non League Premier groep 1 »
Non League Premier groep 2 »
Din 23 Jan
20:45
Lancaster City
20:45
Nantwich Town
Din 23 Jan
20:45
Marine
20:45
Shaw Lane Aquaforce
Din 23 Jan
20:45
Barwell
20:45
Grantham Town
Din 23 Jan
20:45 Postponed
Hednesford Town
20:45
Buxton
Din 23 Jan
20:45
Ashton United
20:45
Stourbridge
Din 23 Jan
20:45
Coalville Town FC
20:45
Stafford Rangers
Din 23 Jan
20:45
Farsley
20:45
Matlock Town

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook