1

Alle competities en wedstrijden in Seychelles

There are no competitions from to display. Here you will find the main competitions that are still in play.

Premier League
Zat 24 Feb
Leicester
13:30
Stoke City
Liverpool
16:00
West Ham
West Bromwich Alb.
16:00
Huddersfield Town
Burnley
16:00
Southampton
Brighton Hove Alb.
16:00
Swansea City
AFC Bournemouth
16:00
Newcastle
Watford
18:30
Everton
Zo 25 Feb
Crystal Palace
13:00
Tottenham Hotspur
Man. Utd
15:05
Chelsea
Do 01 Maa
Arsenal
20:45
Man. City
Team / Points
1 Man. City MAC 72
2 Man. Utd MUD 56
3 Liverpool LIV 54
4 Chelsea CHL 53
5 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 52
6 Arsenal ARS 45
7 Burnley BUR 36
8 Leicester LEI 35
9 Everton EVE 34
10 AFC Bournemouth BOU 31
 
11 Watford WAT 30
12 West Ham WHU 30
13 Newcastle NEW 28
14 Brighton & Hove Albion BHA 28
15 Crystal Palace CPF 27
16 Swansea City SWA 27
17 Huddersfield Town HUR 27
18 Southampton SOU 26
19 Stoke City STO 25
20 West Bromwich Albion WBA 20
Primera Division
Vr 23 Feb
Deportivo
21:00
Espanyol
Zat 24 Feb
Celta
13:00
Eibar
Real Madrid
16:15
Alavés
Leganés
18:30
Las Palmas
Barcelona
20:45
Girona
Zo 25 Feb
Villarreal
12:00
Getafe
Athletic
16:15
Málaga
Valencia
18:30
R. Sociedad
Sevilla
20:45
Atlético
Ma 26 Feb
Levante
21:00
Real Betis
Team / Points
1 Barcelona FCB 62
2 Atlético ATM 55
3 Valencia VCF 46
4 Real Madrid RMA 45
5 Sevilla SEV 39
6 Villarreal VIL 38
7 Eibar EIB 35
8 Girona GIR 34
9 Getafe GET 33
10 Real Betis BET 33
 
11 Celta CEL 32
12 R. Sociedad RSO 29
13 Leganés LEG 29
14 Athletic ATH 28
15 Alavés ALA 28
16 Espanyol ESP 27
17 Levante LEV 20
18 Las Palmas UDL 18
19 Deportivo DEP 17
20 Málaga MAL 13
Serie A
Zat 17 Feb
Udinese
0-2
Roma
Chievo
2-1
Cagliari
Genoa
2-0
Inter
Zo 18 Feb
Torino
0-1
Juventus
Benevento
3-2
Crotone
Bologna
2-1
Sassuolo Calcio
Napoli
1-0
SPAL
Atalanta
1-1
Fiorentina
Milan
1-0
Sampdoria
Ma 19 Feb
Lazio
2-0
Hellas Verona
Team / Points
1 Napoli NAP 66
2 Juventus JUV 65
3 Roma ROM 50
4 Lazio LAZ 49
5 Inter INT 48
6 Sampdoria SAM 41
7 Milan ACM 41
8 Atalanta ATL 38
9 Torino TOR 36
10 Udinese UDI 33
 
11 Fiorentina FIO 32
12 Genoa GEN 30
13 Bologna BOL 30
14 Cagliari CAG 25
15 Chievo CHI 25
16 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 23
17 Crotone CRO 21
18 SPAL POL 17
19 Hellas Verona HLL 16
20 Benevento BEN 10
Bundesliga
Vr 16 Feb
Hertha BSC
0-2
Mainz 05
Zat 17 Feb
Wolfsburg
1-2
Bayern München
SC Freiburg
1-0
Werder Bremen
Hamburger SV
1-2
B. Leverkusen
Köln
1-1
Hannover 96
Schalke 04
2-1
Hoffenheim
Zo 18 Feb
FC Augsburg
0-1
Stuttgart
Borussia
0-1
B. Dortmund
Ma 19 Feb
Eintracht
2-1
RB Leipzig
Team / Points
1 Bayern München BYM 59
2 B. Dortmund BVB 40
3 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 39
4 B. Leverkusen LEV 38
5 RB Leipzig RBL 38
6 Schalke 04 S04 37
7 Hannover 96 HAN 32
8 FC Augsburg AUG 31
9 Hoffenheim HOF 31
 
10 Borussia Monchengladbach MON 31
11 Hertha BSC HER 30
12 SC Freiburg SCF 28
13 Stuttgart STU 27
14 Wolfsburg WOL 24
15 Werder Bremen BRE 23
16 Mainz 05 M05 23
17 Hamburger SV HSV 17
18 Köln COL 14
Ligue 1
Vr 23 Feb
Strasbourg
20:45
Montpellier
Zat 24 Feb
Toulouse
17:00
Monaco
Rennes
20:00
Troyes
Nantes
20:00
Amiens SC
Lille
20:00
Angers SCO
Guingamp
20:00
Metz
Dijon FCO
20:00
Caen
Zo 25 Feb
Girondins Bordeaux
15:00
Nice
Olympique Lyonnais
17:00
Saint Etienne
PSG
21:00
Olympique
Team / Points
1 PSG PSG 68
2 Monaco MON 56
3 Olympique Marseille MAR 55
4 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 49
5 Nantes NAN 39
6 Montpellier MPL 38
7 Rennes REN 35
8 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 35
9 Nice NIC 35
10 Guingamp GUI 34
 
11 Saint Etienne ASS 33
12 Caen CAE 32
13 Dijon FCO DIJ 32
14 Strasbourg STR 30
15 Troyes TRO 28
16 Toulouse TFC 27
17 Lille LIL 27
18 Amiens SC AMI 26
19 Angers SCO ANG 25
20 Metz MET 18
Primera Division
Vr 16 Feb
Estudiantes Plata
2-0
Unión Santa Fe
Racing Club
3-1
Lanús
Zat 17 Feb
Belgrano
2-2
Vélez Sarsfield
Argentinos Juniors
2-2
Atl.Tucumán
San Lorenzo
1-0
Newell's Old Boys
Temperley
0-0
Independiente
Zo 18 Feb
Rosario Central
5-0
Olimpo
Arsenal Sarandí
1-1
CA Huracán
Martín Juan
1-1
Talleres Córdoba
River Plate
2-2
Godoy Cruz
Ma 19 Feb
Banfield
0-1
Boca Juniors
Patronato
3-0
Chacarita Juniors
Tigre
1-1
Defensa Justicia
Din 20 Feb
Colón
1-0
Gimnasia La Plata
Team / Points
1 Boca Juniors BOC 40
2 Talleres Córdoba TAL 31
3 San Lorenzo SLO 31
4 Godoy Cruz GOD 28
5 Estudiantes La Plata EST 27
6 Unión Santa Fe UNI 26
7 Independiente IND 26
8 Colón COL 26
9 Racing Club RAC 25
10 CA Huracán HUR 25
11 Belgrano BEL 25
12 Atl.Tucumán ATT 24
13 Argentinos Juniors ARG 24
14 Patronato PAT 23
 
15 Rosario Central CEN 23
16 Defensa y Justicia DYJ 22
17 San Martín San Juan SMA 22
18 Banfield BAN 19
19 River Plate RIV 19
20 Gimnasia La Plata GLP 18
21 Vélez Sarsfield VEL 18
22 Lanús LAN 18
23 Newell's Old Boys NOB 13
24 Tigre TIG 13
25 Temperley TEM 13
26 Chacarita Juniors CHA 12
27 Olimpo OLI 9
28 Arsenal de Sarandí ARS 8
Liga MX Clausura
Zat 17 Feb
Morelia
2-1
Lobos BUAP
Zo 18 Feb
Cruz Azul
1-1
Puebla
Tigres UANL
2-0
Atlas Guadalajara
León
1-1
Querétaro
Tijuana
4-1
Pumas UNAM
Necaxa
3-0
Monterrey
Chivas Guadalajara
1-1
Pachuca
Toluca
2-0
Santos Laguna
Ma 19 Feb
Veracruz
1-1
América
Team / Points
1 América AME 16
2 Santos Laguna SAN 14
3 Pumas UNAM PUM 14
4 Puebla PUE 13
5 Morelia MOR 13
6 Necaxa NEC 12
7 Monterrey MON 12
8 Tijuana TIJ 12
9 Toluca TOL 12
 
10 Tigres UANL UAN 12
11 Pachuca PAC 11
12 León LEO 11
13 Querétaro QRO 9
14 Veracruz VER 9
15 Cruz Azul CAZ 8
16 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 6
17 Lobos BUAP LOB 5
18 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 4
Eredivisie
Vr 16 Feb
VVV Venlo
1-1
Groningen
Zat 17 Feb
Vitesse
1-2
Excelsior
NAC Breda
1-3
AZ Alkmaar
PSV
2-2
Heerenveen
ADO Den Haag
2-1
Willem II
Zo 18 Feb
Roda JC
1-4
Utrecht
Feyenoord
1-0
Heracles
Twente 1965
1-1
Sparta Rotterdam
PEC Zwolle
0-1
Ajax
Team / Points
1 PSV PSV 62
2 Ajax AJA 57
3 AZ Alkmaar AZA 50
4 Feyenoord FEY 42
5 Utrecht UTR 41
6 PEC Zwolle ZWO 39
7 Vitesse VIT 37
8 ADO Den Haag ADO 35
9 Heerenveen SCH 32
 
10 VVV Venlo VVV 31
11 Excelsior EXC 29
12 Heracles HER 27
13 Groningen GRO 24
14 Willem II WIL 20
15 NAC Breda NAC 20
16 Twente 1965 TWE 17
17 Roda JC RJC 17
18 Sparta Rotterdam SPA 15
Primeira Liga
Vr 23 Feb
Rio Ave
21:30
Desportivo Aves
Zat 24 Feb
Belenenses
17:00
Feirense
Marítimo
19:15
Vitória
Paços Ferreira
21:30
Benfica
Zo 25 Feb
Chaves
17:00
Estoril
Boavista
19:00
Vitória Setúbal
Portimonense
21:15
Porto
Ma 26 Feb
Sporting Braga
20:00
Tondela
Sporting CP
22:00
Moreirense
Team / Points
1 Porto FCP 58
2 Benfica SLB 56
3 Sporting CP SCP 56
4 Sporting Braga SPB 49
5 Rio Ave RIO 36
6 Chaves CHA 33
7 Marítimo MAR 30
8 Boavista BOA 30
9 Vitória Guimarães VIT 29
 
10 Portimonense POR 27
11 Tondela TON 25
12 Belenenses BEL 24
13 Desportivo Aves AVE 21
14 Vitória Setúbal VST 21
15 Paços de Ferreira PAÇ 21
16 Estoril EST 21
17 Feirense FEI 20
18 Moreirense MOR 19
UCL »
Wo 21 Feb
20:45
Sevilla
20:45
Man. Utd
Wo 21 Feb
20:45
Shakhtar Donetsk
20:45
Roma
Primera Division »
Wo 21 Feb
18:45
Leganés
18:45
Real Madrid
Europa League »
Wo 21 Feb
18:00 Spelen 3'
CSKA Moskva
0 - 0
Crvena Zvezda
Copa Libertadores »
Wo 21 Feb
01:30 Afgewerkt
Santa Fe
3 - 0
Santiago Wanderers INFO
Copa Sudamericana »
Wo 21 Feb
23:15
Lanús
23:15
Spt. Cristal Lima
Wo 21 Feb
01:30 Afgewerkt
Barcelona
0 - 0
General Díaz INFO
Uefa Youth League »
Wo 21 Feb
18:00 Spelen 3'
Bayern München S.
0 - 0
Real Madrid Sub19
Wo 21 Feb
16:00 Afgewerkt
Atlético Sub19
1 - 0
Basel Sub19 INFO
Wo 21 Feb
14:00 Afgewerkt
Oporto Sub19
3 - 1
Salzburg Sub19 INFO
Wo 21 Feb
16:00 Afgewerkt
Liverpool Sub19
2 - 0
Man. United Sub19 INFO
Wo 21 Feb
13:45 Afgewerkt
Tottenham Sub19
(3)1-1(1)
Monaco Sub19 INFO
Wo 21 Feb
20:00
Chelsea Sub19
20:00
Feyenoord Sub19
Primeira Liga »
Wo 21 Feb
19:00
Estoril
19:00
Porto
Championship »
Wo 21 Feb
20:45
Bristol City
20:45
Fulham
Wo 21 Feb
20:45
Derby County
20:45
Leeds United
Wo 21 Feb
20:45
Ipswich Town
20:45
Cardiff City
Wo 21 Feb
20:45
Wolverhampton
20:45
Norwich City
Copa MX Clausura groep 1 »
Wo 21 Feb
04:06 Afgewerkt
León
4 - 1
Cafetaleros de Tapachula INFO
Copa MX Clausura groep 2 »
Wo 21 Feb
02:00 Afgewerkt
Cruz Azul
1 - 1
Alebrijes de Oaxaca INFO
Copa MX Clausura groep 3 »
Wo 21 Feb
04:00 Afgewerkt
Monterrey
2 - 1
Dorados INFO
Copa MX Clausura groep 4 »
Wo 21 Feb
23:00
Mineros Zacatecas
23:00
Toluca
Copa MX Clausura groep 6 »
Wo 21 Feb
02:00 Afgewerkt
Necaxa
1 - 0
Murciélagos INFO
Copa MX Clausura groep 9 »
Wo 21 Feb
04:00 Afgewerkt
Querétaro
1 - 0
Cimarrones de Sonora INFO
Copa do Brasil »
Wo 21 Feb
23:30
Atletico PR
23:30
CA Tubarão
Wo 21 Feb
23:30
Remo
23:30
Internacional Porto Alegre
Wo 21 Feb
23:30
Londrina
23:30
Ceará
Friendly »
Wo 21 Feb
18:00
Luxemburg
18:00
Karlsruher SC
Friendly »
Wo 21 Feb
14:00 Afgewerkt
Odd Grenland
2 - 0
Jerv INFO
Wo 21 Feb
17:00 Spelen 46'
Rubin Kazán
1 - 1
Lillestrom SK
Wo 21 Feb
16:00 Afgewerkt
Aalesunds FK
0 - 0
IK Start Kristiansand INFO
Wo 21 Feb
16:00 Afgewerkt
FK Bodo Glimt
2 - 1
Sandefjord Fotball INFO
Wo 21 Feb
18:00 Spelen 1'
Sturm Graz
0 - 0
Kalsdorf
Wo 21 Feb
10:45 Afgewerkt
FC Minsk
3 - 1
Torpedo Minsk INFO
Wo 21 Feb
11:30 Afgewerkt
Levante
1 - 1
Ufa INFO
Wo 21 Feb
13:00 Afgewerkt
Radnicki 1923
0 - 0
Tabane Trgovački INFO
Wo 21 Feb
15:00 Afgewerkt
IK Brage
4 - 1
AFC Eskilstuna INFO
Wo 21 Feb
15:00 Afgewerkt
Petrolul Ploiesti
6 - 0
Progresul Bucureşti INFO
Wo 21 Feb
15:00 Afgewerkt
Tabor Sežana
3 - 1
Radomlje INFO
Wo 21 Feb
15:00 Afgewerkt
Ventspils
0 - 2
Esbjerg INFO
Wo 21 Feb
16:00 Afgewerkt
NK Nosteria
0 - 0
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci INFO
Wo 21 Feb
16:30 Spelen 77'
Åsane
1 - 0
Lysekloster
Wo 21 Feb
18:00
Legionovia
18:00
Pilica Białobrzegi
Wo 21 Feb
18:00
Odra Petřkovice
18:00
Hlučín
Wo 21 Feb
18:00
Raufoss
18:00
Hamarkameratene
Wo 21 Feb
18:00
Ústí Orlicí
18:00
Prostějov
Wo 21 Feb
19:00
Skovde AIK
19:00
Vårgårda
Wo 21 Feb
20:00
Straden
20:00
Svu Kapfenstein
Wo 21 Feb
23:00
DC United
23:00
Jacksonville Armada
Apertura Colombia »
Wo 21 Feb
01:45 Afgewerkt
Deportivo Pasto
0 - 0
La Equidad INFO
Copa Colombia »
Wo 21 Feb
20:00
Bogotá
20:00
Deportes Quindío
Wo 21 Feb
17:30 Spelen 33'
Universitario
0 - 0
Orsomarso SC
2. Liga »
League One »
Confederation Cup »
Wo 21 Feb
14:00 Afgewerkt
Welayta Dicha
1 - 0
Zimamoto INFO
Wo 21 Feb
16:30 Spelen 75'
Nouadhibou
1 - 0
Africa Sports
Wo 21 Feb
17:00 Spelen 46'
Mbour Petite Côte
1 - 0
RSB Berkane
Wo 21 Feb
15:30 Afgewerkt
Cara Brazzaville
(7)1-0(6)
Asante Kotoko INFO
Wo 21 Feb
14:00 Afgewerkt
Al Hilal Juba
0 - 3
Ben Guerdane INFO
Wo 21 Feb
16:00 Afgewerkt
Sahel
0 - 3
Al-Ittihad INFO
Wo 21 Feb
19:00
Banjul
19:00
Akwa United
Wo 21 Feb
16:30 Spelen 76'
Étoile Filante
0 - 0
Olympic Star
Wo 21 Feb
15:30 Afgewerkt
Maniema Union
1 - 1
Mangasport INFO
Wo 21 Feb
12:30 Afgewerkt
Fosa Juniors
0 - 0
AFC Leopards INFO
Wo 21 Feb
16:00 Spelen 4'
Galaxy FC
0 - 0
Costa do Sol
Clausura Ascenso »
Wo 21 Feb
02:00 Afgewerkt
Zacatepec
0 - 2
Atl. San Luis INFO
Premier League »
Wo 21 Feb
13:00 Afgewerkt
Karpaty Lviv
2 - 1
Olimpik Donetsk INFO
CONCACAF Champions »
Wo 21 Feb
02:00 Afgewerkt
CS Herediano
2 - 2
Tigres UANL INFO
Wo 21 Feb
04:00 Afgewerkt
Colorado Rapids
0 - 2
Toronto FC INFO
Copa Lega Pro »
Wo 21 Feb
19:30
Alessandria
19:30
Pontedera
PSL »
Torneo Transición Primera B Chile »
Wo 21 Feb
00:00 Afgewerkt
Unión San Felipe
2 - 3
Santiago Morning INFO
1. Lig »
Wo 21 Feb
17:00 Ruststand
Istanbulspor AS
0 - 0
Manisaspor
Wo 21 Feb
17:00 Ruststand
Elazigspor
1 - 1
Giresunspor
Wo 21 Feb
14:00 Afgewerkt
Denizlispor
2 - 0
Umraniyespor INFO
Wo 21 Feb
14:00 Afgewerkt
Eskisehirspor
1 - 4
Gaziantep BB INFO
Magyar Kupa »
Wo 21 Feb
16:00 Afgewerkt
Györi ETO
2 - 3
Balmazujvaros INFO
Wo 21 Feb
17:00 Spelen 46'
MTK Budapest
3 - 0
Sényő Carnifex
Wo 21 Feb
18:00 Spelen 1'
BFC Siófok
0 - 0
Budapest Honved
Serie D groep 1 »
Wo 21 Feb
14:30 Afgewerkt
Borgaro
2 - 1
Varesina INFO
Wo 21 Feb
14:30 Afgewerkt
Borgosesia Calcio
2 - 0
Arconatese INFO
Wo 21 Feb
14:30 Afgewerkt
Chieri
1 - 3
Como INFO
Wo 21 Feb
14:30 Afgewerkt
Casale
0 - 0
Folgore Caratese INFO
Wo 21 Feb
14:30 Afgewerkt
Castellazzo
1 - 1
AC Pro Sesto INFO
Wo 21 Feb
14:30 Afgewerkt
Inveruno
1 - 0
Olginatese INFO
Wo 21 Feb
15:30
OltrepòVoghera
15:30
ASD Bra
Wo 21 Feb
14:30 Afgewerkt
Pavia
1 - 1
Caronnese INFO
Wo 21 Feb
14:30 Afgewerkt
Varese
1 - 1
Gozzano INFO
Wo 21 Feb
14:30 Afgewerkt
Seregno
2 - 0
Derthona INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook