4

Alle competities en wedstrijden in Servië

Prva Liga
Vr 24 Nov
Proleter Novi Sad
1-0
Inđija
Zat 25 Nov
Bežanija
0-3
Teleoptik
Zo 26 Nov
Radnički Pirot
1-0
Sloboda Uzice
Dinamo Vranje
1-0
Radnički
Budućnost
1-1
Novi Pazar
Metalac GM
3-0
Sinđelić Beograd
Pivara
5-1
Jagodina
Ma 27 Nov
Temnic 1924
0-2
Bačka Topola
Team / Points
1 Dinamo Vranje DVR 35
2 Metalac GM MET 32
3 Proleter Novi Sad PRO 29
4 Bačka Topola BAC 24
5 Sinđelić Beograd SIN 24
6 Radnički Kragujevac RAD 22
7 Inđija INI 21
8 Novi Pazar NPA 20
 
9 Sloboda Uzice SLO 18
10 Budućnost Dobanovci BUD 17
11 Pivara CEL 17
12 Teleoptik TEL 16
13 Bežanija BEA 16
14 Radnički Pirot RAD 14
15 Temnic 1924 TEM 13
16 Jagodina JAG 10
Premier League »
Zat 20 Jan
16:00
Arsenal
16:00
Crystal Palace
Zat 20 Jan
13:30
Brighton Hove Alb.
13:30
Chelsea
Zat 20 Jan
16:00
Burnley
16:00
Man. Utd
Zat 20 Jan
16:00
Everton
16:00
West Bromwich Albion
Zat 20 Jan
16:00
Leicester
16:00
Watford
Zat 20 Jan
18:30
Man. City
18:30
Newcastle
Zat 20 Jan
16:00
Stoke City
16:00
Huddersfield Town
Zat 20 Jan
16:00
West Ham
16:00
AFC Bournemouth
Primera Division »
Zat 20 Jan
13:00
Espanyol
13:00
Sevilla
Zat 20 Jan
20:45
Las Palmas
20:45
Valencia
Zat 20 Jan
18:30
Villarreal
18:30
Levante
Zat 20 Jan
16:15
Atlético
16:15
Girona
Bundesliga »
Zat 20 Jan
15:30
SC Freiburg
15:30
RB Leipzig
Zat 20 Jan
18:30
Hamburger SV
18:30
Köln
Zat 20 Jan
15:30
Wolfsburg
15:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
Zat 20 Jan
15:30
Hoffenheim
15:30
B. Leverkusen
Zat 20 Jan
15:30
Borussia
15:30
FC Augsburg
Zat 20 Jan
15:30
Mainz 05
15:30
Stuttgart
Ligue 1 »
Zat 20 Jan
20:00
Amiens SC
20:00
Guingamp
Zat 20 Jan
20:00
Montpellier
20:00
Toulouse
Zat 20 Jan
17:00
Nantes
17:00
Girondins Bordeaux
Zat 20 Jan
20:00
Rennes
20:00
Angers SCO
Zat 20 Jan
20:00
Strasbourg
20:00
Dijon FCO
Zat 20 Jan
20:00
Troyes
20:00
Lille
Liga MX Clausura »
Zat 20 Jan
02:00 Spelen 11'
Puebla
0 - 0
Veracruz
Zat 20 Jan
04:00
Atlas Guadalajara
04:00
Toluca
Eredivisie »
Zat 20 Jan
18:30
Roda JC
18:30
Twente 1965
Zat 20 Jan
19:45
PEC Zwolle
19:45
NAC Breda
Zat 20 Jan
19:45
ADO Den Haag
19:45
VVV Venlo
Zat 20 Jan
20:45
Vitesse
20:45
Heerenveen
Primeira Liga »
Zat 20 Jan
17:00
Marítimo
17:00
Belenenses
Zat 20 Jan
21:30
Portimonense
21:30
Sporting Braga
Zat 20 Jan
19:15
Benfica
19:15
Chaves
Championship »
Zat 20 Jan
16:00
Aston Villa
16:00
Barnsley
Zat 20 Jan
16:00
Bolton Wanderers
16:00
Ipswich Town
Zat 20 Jan
16:00
Fulham
16:00
Burton Albion
Zat 20 Jan
16:00
Leeds United
16:00
Millwall
Zat 20 Jan
16:00
Norwich City
16:00
Sheffield United
Zat 20 Jan
16:00
Preston North End
16:00
Birmingham City
Zat 20 Jan
16:00
Queens Park Range.
16:00
Middlesbrough
Zat 20 Jan
16:00
Reading
16:00
Brentford
Zat 20 Jan
18:30
Sheffield
18:30
Cardiff City
Zat 20 Jan
16:00
Sunderland
16:00
Hull City
Zat 20 Jan
16:00
Wolverhampton
16:00
Nottingham Forest
Segunda Division »
Zat 20 Jan
16:00
Real Valladolid
16:00
Sevilla At.
Zat 20 Jan
20:00
Lorca
20:00
Huesca
Zat 20 Jan
18:00
Real Oviedo
18:00
Almería
Zat 20 Jan
20:30
Lugo
20:30
Real Sporting
Zat 20 Jan
18:00
Córdoba
18:00
Albacete
Super League »
Zat 20 Jan
18:30
Larissa FC
18:30
AEK Athens
Zat 20 Jan
16:15
Panathinaikos
16:15
Kerkyra
Zat 20 Jan
14:00
Platanias
14:00
Levadiakos
Süper Lig »
Zat 20 Jan
14:00
Osmanlıspor
14:00
Yeni Malatyaspor
Zat 20 Jan
11:30
Karabukspor
11:30
Genclerbirligi SK
Zat 20 Jan
17:00
Fenerbahçe
17:00
Goztepe
Copa Argentina »
Friendly »
Zat 20 Jan
14:00
Sirius
14:00
GIF Sundsvall
Zat 20 Jan
13:00
IFK Göteborg
13:00
Aalborg BK
Zat 20 Jan
13:00
Malmö
13:00
Fremad Amager
Zat 20 Jan
14:00
Brommapojkarna
14:00
Hammarby IF
Zat 20 Jan
11:30
Rosenborg BK
11:30
Byåsen
Zat 20 Jan
12:00
AGF Aarhus
12:00
Vendsyssel
Zat 20 Jan
14:00
KS Górnik Zabrze
14:00
Austria Wien
Zat 20 Jan
12:00
Randers
12:00
Vejle BK
Zat 20 Jan
13:30
FC Helsingør
13:30
Falkenbergs
Zat 20 Jan
13:00
Nordsjaelland
13:00
Lyngby BK
Zat 20 Jan
14:00
IK Frej
14:00
AIK Solna
Zat 20 Jan
15:00
Thun
15:00
Breitenrain
Zat 20 Jan
16:00
Hajduk Split
16:00
Zurich
Zat 20 Jan
16:00
Sturm Graz
16:00
Basel
Zat 20 Jan
11:00
Zlin
11:00
SFC Opava
Zat 20 Jan
11:00
Slovácko
11:00
Vitkovice
Zat 20 Jan
11:00
Vlašim
11:00
Teplice
Zat 20 Jan
15:30
LASK Linz
15:30
Yanbian
Zat 20 Jan
12:00
Žilina
12:00
Baník Ostrava
Zat 20 Jan
15:00
Zbrojovka Brno
15:00
Nitra
Zat 20 Jan
14:00
DAC
14:00
Sigma Olomouc
Zat 20 Jan
14:00
Energie Cottbus
14:00
Dukla Praha
Zat 20 Jan
11:00
Karviná
11:00
Piast Gliwice
Zat 20 Jan
15:00
Slavia Praha
15:00
Viktoria Žižkov
Zat 20 Jan
15:00
Elfsborg
15:00
Sarpsborg 08
Zat 20 Jan
16:00
Salzburg
16:00
Viktoria Plzeň
Zat 20 Jan
16:00
Mattersburg
16:00
Aarau
Zat 20 Jan
11:30
Szombathelyi
11:30
Tatran Prešov
Zat 20 Jan
15:00
Dinamo Kiev
15:00
Haugesund
Zat 20 Jan
11:00
Trenčín
11:00
Nove Mesto Nad Vahom
Zat 20 Jan
12:30
Zlaté Moravce
12:30
Slovan Duslo Šaľa
Zat 20 Jan
Deportivo Santaní
-
Libertad Asunción
Serie B »
Zat 20 Jan
15:00
Ascoli
15:00
Cittadella

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook