2

Alle competities en wedstrijden in San Marino

Campionato
Vr 16 Feb
Murata
4-4
Tre Fiori
Cailungo
0-1
Virtus
Zat 17 Feb
Tre Penne
4-4
Juvenes / Dogana
Libertas
2-0
Fiorentino
Zo 18 Feb
Faetano
0-3
La Fiorita
Pennarossa
3-0
San Giovanni
Domagnano
1-6
Cosmos
Team / Points
1 Tre Penne TPE 36
2 La Fiorita FIO 35
6 Domagnano DOM 27
7 Juvenes / Dogana JUV 25
8 Cosmos COS 22
9 Pennarossa PEN 22
11 Faetano FAE 16
13 San Giovanni SGI 10
 
3 Libertas LIB 34
4 Folgore / Falciano FOL 31
5 Tre Fiori TFI 29
10 Cailungo CAI 19
12 Virtus VIR 16
14 Fiorentino FIO 8
15 Murata MUR 1
Primera Division »
Ma 19 Feb
21:00
Getafe
21:00
Celta
Serie A »
Ma 19 Feb
20:45
Lazio
20:45
Hellas Verona
Bundesliga »
Ma 19 Feb
20:30
Eintracht
20:30
RB Leipzig
FA Cup »
Ma 19 Feb
20:55
Wigan Athletic
20:55
Man. City
Primera Division »
Ma 19 Feb
01:30 Afgewerkt
Banfield
0 - 1
Boca Juniors INFO
Ma 19 Feb
23:00
Patronato
23:00
Chacarita Juniors
Ma 19 Feb
23:00
Tigre
23:00
Defensa y Justicia
Liga MX Clausura »
Ma 19 Feb
01:00 Afgewerkt
Veracruz
1 - 1
América INFO
Primeira Liga »
Ma 19 Feb
21:00
Tondela
21:00
Sporting CP
Apertura Colombia »
Ma 19 Feb
02:00 Afgewerkt
Millonarios
1 - 1
At. Nacional INFO
Ma 19 Feb
00:00 Afgewerkt
Atlético Huila
1 - 0
Junior INFO
Super League »
Ma 19 Feb
18:30
Larissa FC
18:30
Panathinaikos
Süper Lig »
Ma 19 Feb
18:00
Genclerbirligi SK
18:00
Goztepe
Friendly »
Ma 19 Feb
12:00
Haugesund
12:00
Kristiansund BK
Ma 19 Feb
18:00
Anzhi
18:00
Akhmat Grozny
Ligue 2 »
Ma 19 Feb
20:45
Quevilly
20:45
Lens
Liga I »
Ma 19 Feb
19:45
Viitorul
19:45
Botosani
League One »
Ma 19 Feb
20:45
Blackburn Rovers
20:45
Bury
Copa Suecia groep 3 »
Ma 19 Feb
19:00
Djurgårdens
19:00
Degerfors
Copa Suecia groep 8 »
Ma 19 Feb
19:00
Elfsborg
19:00
GAIS
Segunda B groep 4 »
Ma 19 Feb
20:30
Córdoba B
20:30
Cartagena
Primera B Nacional »
A PFG »
Superliga »
Ma 19 Feb
19:00
AGF Aarhus
19:00
SonderjyskE
Ekstraklasa »
Lega Pro groep 3 »
Ma 19 Feb
20:45
Nuova Cosenza
20:45
Reggina
Eerste Divisie »
Ma 19 Feb
20:00
Jong PSV
20:00
Den Bosch
Ma 19 Feb
20:00
Jong Ajax
20:00
FC Oss
Torneo Transición Primera B Chile »
Ma 19 Feb
00:00 Afgewerkt
Ñublense
1 - 1
La Serena INFO
Apertura LFPB »
Ma 19 Feb
00:30 Afgewerkt
Blooming
1 - 0
Aurora INFO
Conference South »
Ma 19 Feb
20:45
Wealdstone
20:45
Gloucester City
Primera B Metro. »
Ma 19 Feb
21:00
San Telmo
21:00
Tristán Suárez
Clausura Guatemala »
Ma 19 Feb
00:00 Afgewerkt
Comunicaciones
0 - 0
Siquinalá INFO
AFC Champions groep 1 »
Ma 19 Feb
18:10
Al Ahli Jeddah
18:10
Al Jazira
Ma 19 Feb
16:00
Al-Gharafa
16:00
Tractor Sazi
AFC Champions groep 2 »
Ma 19 Feb
15:50
Al Wahda
15:50
Al-Duhail
Ma 19 Feb
13:30
Zob Ahan
13:30
FK Lokomotiv Tashkent
Challenge League »
Ma 19 Feb
20:00
Neuchâtel Xamax
20:00
Servette

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook