6

Alle competities en wedstrijden in Roemenië

groep 1
Vr 23 Feb
CS U Craiova
1-1
Poli Timişoara
Zat 24 Feb
Botosani
1-0
Metan Mediaş
CSMS Iaşi
0-1
Viitorul
FC Astra Giurgiu
2-0
Dinamo Bucureşti
Zo 25 Feb
Juventus
0-2
CFR Cluj
FCSB
2-0
Sepsi Sfântu Ghe.
Din 27 Feb
Concordia Chiajna
3-1
Voluntari
Team / Points
1 CFR Cluj CLU 59
2 FCSB STB 55
3 CS U Craiova CSU 51
4 FC Astra Giurgiu AST 44
5 Viitorul Constanţa VIT 44
6 CSMS Iaşi CSM 39
7 Botosani BOT 39
 
8 Dinamo Bucureşti DBU 39
9 Concordia Chiajna CON 28
10 Voluntari VOL 28
11 ACS Poli Timişoara PTI 27
12 Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe SSG 19
13 CS Gaz Metan Mediaş GAZ 16
14 Juventus Bucureşti JUV 11
groep 2
Zat 21 Apr
Viitorul
2-2
FCSB
Zo 22 Apr
CSMS Iaşi
19:45
CFR Cluj
Ma 23 Apr
FC Astra Giurgiu
19:45
CS U Craiova
Team / Points
1 FCSB STB 42
2 CFR Cluj CLU 39
3 CS U Craiova CSU 34
 
4 Viitorul Constanţa VIT 30
5 FC Astra Giurgiu AST 23
6 CSMS Iaşi CSM 20
groep 3
Vr 20 Apr
Dinamo Bucureşti
1-0
Poli Timişoara
Zat 21 Apr
Concordia Chiajna
0-1
Voluntari
Zo 22 Apr
Juventus
17:00
Metan Mediaş
Ma 23 Apr
Botosani
17:00
Sepsi Sfântu Ghe.
Team / Points
1 Dinamo Bucureşti DBU 35
2 Botosani BOT 28
3 Voluntari VOL 21
4 Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe SSG 19
 
5 Concordia Chiajna CON 19
6 ACS Poli Timişoara PTI 16
7 CS Gaz Metan Mediaş GAZ 15
8 Juventus Bucureşti JUV 13
Liga II
Wo 18 Apr
ASU Poli
3-0
Olimpia Satu Mare
Vr 20 Apr
Ripensia Timisoara
0-1
Hermannstadt
Brăila
5-2
Academica Clinceni
Zat 21 Apr
Pandurii Târgu
1-1
Bătrâna Doamnă
Luceafărul Oradea
4-1
Baloteşti
Foresta Suceava
0-1
Afumaţi
Ştiinţa
0-1
Dunărea
FC Argeş
3-0
Metaloglobus
Tîrgu Mures
0-3
Mioveni
Zo 22 Apr
CS Sportul Snagov
14:00
Chindia
Team / Points
1 Dunărea Călăraşi DUN 74
2 Hermannstadt HER 71
3 Chindia Târgovişte CHI 58
4 FC Argeş SCM 55
5 Afumaţi AFU 52
6 FC Academica Clinceni ARG 50
7 ASU Poli APT 47
8 Mioveni MIO 41
9 CS Sportul Snagov MET 40
10 Luceafărul Oradea LUC 37
 
11 Ripensia Timisoara RIT 36
12 UTA Bătrâna Doamnă UBD 35
13 Baloteşti BAL 34
14 Metaloglobus MET 33
15 Brăila BRI 31
16 Tîrgu Mures TAR 31
17 CS Pandurii Târgu Jiu PAN 29
18 Ştiinţa Miroslava TII 28
19 Foresta Suceava RAP 27
20 FC Olimpia Satu Mare FCO 0
groep 5
Wo 18 Apr
Sănătatea Cluj
16:00
Viitorul Ghimbav
Vr 20 Apr
Metalurgistul
3-2
Industria Galda
Metan Medias
1-0
Unirea Dej
Zat 21 Apr
Avântul Reghin
16:00
Performanța Ighiu
Comuna Recea
16:00
CFR Cluj II
Iernut
16:00
Unirea Tășnad
Avrig
16:00
Universitatea Cluj
Team / Points
1 Universitatea Cluj UCL 50
2 Metalurgistul Cugir MET 45
3 Performanța Ighiu PER 41
4 Comuna Recea REC 40
5 Industria Galda IGA 40
6 FC Unirea Alba Iulia FCU 38
7 CFR Cluj II CFR 32
8 Sănătatea Cluj SNT 29
 
9 Avântul Reghin AVA 28
10 Unirea Tășnad UTD 27
11 Gaz Metan Medias II GAZ 20
12 Avrig AVR 18
13 Iernut IER 13
14 Unirea Dej UNI 11
15 Viitorul Ghimbav VGH 3
cookielang More info and settings. Accept

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook