4

Alle competities en wedstrijden in Katar

Stars League
Do 15 Feb
Al-Duhail
5-0
Umm Salal
Vr 16 Feb
Al Rayyan
2-2
Al-Sailiya
Al-Gharafa
2-0
Al Kharitiyath
Al Ahli Doha
0-1
Qatar SC
Zat 17 Feb
Al Markhiya
1-1
Al-Khor
Al Sadd
5-1
Al-Arabi Doha
Team / Points
1 Al-Duhail ADS 45
2 Al Sadd SAA 43
3 Al Rayyan RAY 36
4 Al-Sailiya SAI 25
5 Umm Salal UMM 24
6 Al-Gharafa GHA 23
 
7 Al Ahli Doha AHL 19
8 Qatar SC QAT 18
9 Al-Khor KHO 15
10 Al Kharitiyath ALK 13
11 Al-Arabi Doha ARA 12
12 Al Markhiya MAR 9
UCL »
Din 20 Feb
20:45
Chelsea
20:45
Barcelona
Din 20 Feb
20:45
Bayern München
20:45
Beşiktaş
Ligue 1 »
Din 20 Feb
18:30
Troyes
18:30
Dijon FCO
Primera Division »
Din 20 Feb
01:15 Afgewerkt
Colón
1 - 0
Gimnasia La Plata INFO
Uefa Youth League »
Championship »
Copa Sudamericana »
Din 20 Feb
23:15
Sport Rosario
23:15
Cerro CA
Friendly »
Din 20 Feb
15:00
Arsenal Tula
15:00
Kairat Almaty
Din 20 Feb
16:00
Kristiansund BK
16:00
FK Krasnodar
Din 20 Feb
15:00
Tosno
15:00
Avangard Kursk
Paulista A1 »
Din 20 Feb
00:00 Afgewerkt
RB Brasil
1 - 1
Corinthians INFO
Din 20 Feb
00:00 Afgewerkt
Linense CA
2 - 3
Novorizontino INFO
League One »
Din 20 Feb
20:45
Fleetwood Town
20:45
Portsmouth
Din 20 Feb
20:45
Shrewsbury Town
20:45
Gillingham
Confederation Cup »
Din 20 Feb
14:00
Gendarmerie
14:00
Simba SC
Din 20 Feb
14:00
Green Buffaloes
14:00
Al-Masry
Din 20 Feb
15:30
CS La Mancha
15:30
Tanda
Din 20 Feb
16:00
Deportivo Niefang
16:00
New Star
Din 20 Feb
12:15 Spelen 16'
ASPL 2000
0 - 0
Ngazi Club
Din 20 Feb
14:30
Anse Reunion
14:30
APR FC
Din 20 Feb
18:30
Cape Town City FC
18:30
Young Buffaloes
Din 20 Feb
13:30
Masters Security
13:30
Petro de Luanda
Din 20 Feb
17:30
Hafia FC
17:30
Energie
Din 20 Feb
17:00
CR Belouizdad
17:00
Onze Créateurs
Primera B Nacional »
Din 20 Feb
01:05 Afgewerkt
Aldosivi
1 - 0
Atlético Mitre SdE INFO
League Two »
Din 20 Feb
21:00
Barnet
21:00
Carlisle United
Din 20 Feb
20:45
Crewe Alexandra
20:45
Exeter City
Din 20 Feb
20:45
Cambridge United
20:45
Notts County
PSL »
Primera B Colombia »
Din 20 Feb
00:00 Afgewerkt
Deportivo Pereira
2 - 1
Real Santander INFO
Din 20 Feb
02:00 Afgewerkt
Barranquilla
1 - 1
Cúcuta Deportivo INFO
First Division »
1. Lig »
Din 20 Feb
17:00
Gaziantepspor
17:00
Altinordu
Din 20 Feb
14:00
Rizespor
14:00
Balikesirspor
Din 20 Feb
14:00
Samsunspor
14:00
Ankaragucu
Football League »
Din 20 Feb
14:30
Kissamikos
14:30
Kallithea
Magyar Kupa »
Din 20 Feb
17:00
Debreceni VSC
17:00
Dorogi FC
Din 20 Feb
18:00
Diósgyőr VTK
18:00
Samsung Vác FC
Din 20 Feb
14:00
Nagykanizsai
14:00
Békéscsaba
Din 20 Feb
18:00
Újpest FC
18:00
Paksi SE
Din 20 Feb
16:00
Zalaegerszegi TE
16:00
Puskás Akadémia
Conference »
Din 20 Feb
20:45
Barrow
20:45
Gateshead
Din 20 Feb
20:45
Boreham Wood
20:45
Maidstone United
Din 20 Feb
20:45
Chester
20:45
Leyton Orient
Din 20 Feb
20:45
Dover Athletic
20:45
Dagenham & Redbridge
Din 20 Feb
20:45
Aldershot Town
20:45
Bromley
Din 20 Feb
20:45
Ebbsfleet United
20:45
Woking
Din 20 Feb
20:45
Tranmere Rovers
20:45
Macclesfield Town
Din 20 Feb
20:45
FC Halifax Town
20:45
Hartlepool United
Din 20 Feb
20:45
Guiseley
20:45
Fylde
Din 20 Feb
20:45
Maidenhead United
20:45
Eastleigh
Din 20 Feb
20:45
Solihull Moors
20:45
Wrexham
Din 20 Feb
20:45
Torquay United
20:45
Sutton United
Conference South »
Conference North »
Primera B Metro. »
Din 20 Feb
01:00 Afgewerkt
Atlanta
2 - 0
CA San Miguel INFO
Premier de Ascenso - Clausura groep 2 »
Din 20 Feb
22:00
Ciervos
22:00
Cuatetes de Acapulco
Din 20 Feb
00:00 Afgewerkt
Cuautla
1 - 1
Orizaba INFO
AFC Champions groep 3 »
Din 20 Feb
16:30
Al Sadd
16:30
Persepolis
Din 20 Feb
14:00
Nasaf
14:00
Al-Wasl
AFC Champions groep 4 »
Din 20 Feb
16:30
FC Esteghlal
16:30
Al Hilal Riyadh
Din 20 Feb
16:10
Al Ain
16:10
Al Rayyan
AFC Champions groep 5 »
Din 20 Feb
11:30 Spelen 46'
Kashiwa Reysol
0 - 0
Tianjin Quanjian
Din 20 Feb
13:00
Kitchee FC
13:00
Jeonbuk Motors
AFC Champions groep 6 »
Din 20 Feb
11:00 Spelen 77'
Ulsan Hyundai
2 - 0
Kawasaki Frontale
Din 20 Feb
13:00
Shanghai SIPG
13:00
Melbourne Victory
Regionalliga groep 5 »
Non League Premier groep 1 »
Din 20 Feb
20:45
Needham Market
20:45
Burgess Hill Town
Din 20 Feb
20:45
Staines Town
20:45
Hendon
Din 20 Feb
20:45
Leiston
20:45
Margate
Non League Premier groep 2 »
Non League Premier groep 3 »

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook