1

Alle competities en wedstrijden in Filippijnen

UFL
Wo 08 Nov
Voltes
2-2
Ceres La Salle
Wo 15 Nov
Ilocos United
3-3
Global
Vr 24 Nov
Loyola
0-0
Ceres La Salle
Din 28 Nov
Global
2-0
Ceres La Salle
Team / Points
1 Loyola LOY 58
2 Ceres La Salle CER 57
3 Kaya KAY 47
4 Global GLO 47
 
5 Stallions STA 35
6 Voltes VOL 33
7 Aguilas DAF 22
8 Ilocos United IUF 9
Capital One Cup »
Din 23 Jan
20:45
Bristol City
20:45
Man. City
Copa del Rey »
Din 23 Jan
21:30
Sevilla
21:30
Atlético ACTA
Copa Libertadores »
Din 23 Jan
00:00 Afgewerkt
Macará
1 - 1
Dep. Táchira INFO
Din 23 Jan
02:15 Afgewerkt
Oriente Petrolero
2 - 0
Universitario de Deportes INFO
Coupe de France »
Din 23 Jan
18:30
Chateauroux
18:30
Chambly
Din 23 Jan
18:30
Nantes
18:30
Auxerre
Din 23 Jan
18:30
Bourg-Péronnas
18:30
Toulouse
Din 23 Jan
18:30
Canet Roussillon
18:30
Caen
Din 23 Jan
18:30
Granville
18:30
Concarneau
Din 23 Jan
18:30
Colomiers
18:30
Sochaux
Din 23 Jan
21:00
Épinal
21:00
Olympique Marseille
Din 23 Jan
18:30
Stade Briochin
18:30
Lens
Premiership »
Din 23 Jan
20:45
Partick Thistle
20:45
Celtic
Taça da Liga »
Pro League »
Din 23 Jan
20:30
Mouscron Peruwelz
20:30
Kortrijk
Din 23 Jan
20:30
Sint-Truiden
20:30
Mechelen
Din 23 Jan
20:30
Zulte-Waregem
20:30
Standard de Liège
2. Liga »
Din 23 Jan
20:30
Holstein Kiel
20:30
1. FC Union Berlin
Din 23 Jan
20:30
Ingolstadt 04
20:30
Sandhausen
Din 23 Jan
18:30
Bochum
18:30
MSV Duisburg
Din 23 Jan
20:30
Nürnberg
20:30
Jahn Regensburg
Copa Escocia »
Din 23 Jan
20:45
Albion Rovers
20:45
St. Johnstone
Din 23 Jan
20:45 Postponed
Livingston FC
20:45
Falkirk
Din 23 Jan
20:45
Peterhead
20:45
Dumbarton
Ligue 2 »
Din 23 Jan
19:00
Gazélec Ajaccio
19:00
Nîmes
League One »
League Two »
Din 23 Jan
20:45
Newport County
20:45
Morecambe
Din 23 Jan
20:45
Notts County
20:45
Crawley Town
PSL »
Campeonato Africano de Naciones groep 3 »
Din 23 Jan
20:00
Ruanda
20:00
Libia
Din 23 Jan
20:00
Guinea Ecuatorial
20:00
Nigeria
Conference »
Din 23 Jan
20:45
Fylde
20:45
Maidstone United
Din 23 Jan
20:45
Gateshead
20:45
Woking
Din 23 Jan
20:45
Chester
20:45
Hartlepool United
Conference South »
Conference North »
AFC Champions »
Premier de Ascenso - Clausura groep 1 »
Din 23 Jan
01:00 Afgewerkt
Deportivo Tepic
0 - 0
Guadalajara Premier INFO
Non League Premier groep 1 »
Non League Premier groep 2 »
Din 23 Jan
20:45
Lancaster City
20:45
Nantwich Town
Din 23 Jan
20:45
Marine
20:45
Shaw Lane Aquaforce
Din 23 Jan
20:45
Barwell
20:45
Grantham Town
Din 23 Jan
20:45 Postponed
Hednesford Town
20:45
Buxton
Din 23 Jan
20:45
Ashton United
20:45
Stourbridge
Din 23 Jan
20:45
Coalville Town FC
20:45
Stafford Rangers
Din 23 Jan
20:45
Farsley
20:45
Matlock Town
Non League Premier groep 3 »
Din 23 Jan
20:45
Biggleswade Town
20:45
Hereford
Din 23 Jan
20:45
Royston Town
20:45
St. Neots Town
Din 23 Jan
20:45
Dunstable Town
20:45
Weymouth
Din 23 Jan
20:45
Gosport Borough
20:45
Chesham United
Non League Div One groep 1 »
Din 23 Jan
20:45
Maldon & Tiptree
20:45
AFC Sudbury
Din 23 Jan
20:45
AFC Hornchurch
20:45
Barking
Din 23 Jan
20:45
Tilbury
20:45
Heybridge Swifts
Din 23 Jan
20:45 Postponed
Hertford Town
20:45
Romford
Din 23 Jan
20:45
Ware
20:45
Aveley
Non League Div One groep 3 »
Din 23 Jan
20:45
Hyde
20:45
Mossley
Din 23 Jan
20:45
South Shields
20:45
Tadcaster Albion
Din 23 Jan
20:45
Glossop North
20:45
Bamber Bridge
Din 23 Jan
20:45
Droylsden
20:45
Clitheroe
Din 23 Jan
20:45
Ramsbottom United
20:45
Atherton Collieries
Din 23 Jan
16:00
Ossett Town
16:00
Skelmersdale United
Non League Div One groep 5 »
Non League Div One groep 6 »
AFC Cup groep 1 »
Din 23 Jan
12:00
Transport United
12:00
Bengaluru FC
Din 23 Jan
12:00 Afgewerkt
Dordoi Bishkek
1 - 3
Ahal FT INFO
Din 23 Jan
10:00 Afgewerkt
Saif
0 - 1
TC Sports Club INFO
FA Trophy »
Premier League »
Din 23 Jan
18:30
Al Nasr
18:30
Smouha
Carioca 1 groep 2 »
Din 23 Jan
19:30
Madureira RJ
19:30
Boavista SC
State Cup »

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook