2

Alle competities en wedstrijden in Palestine

Premier League »
Zo 22 Apr
14:30
Arsenal
14:30
West Ham
Zo 22 Apr
17:30
Man. City
17:30
Swansea City
Zo 22 Apr
14:30
Stoke City
14:30
Burnley
Primera Division »
Zo 22 Apr
12:00
Girona
12:00
Espanyol
Zo 22 Apr
18:30
Las Palmas
18:30
Alavés
Zo 22 Apr
20:45
Atlético
20:45
Real Betis
Zo 22 Apr
16:15
Málaga
16:15
R. Sociedad
FA Cup »
Zo 22 Apr
16:00
Chelsea
16:00
Southampton
Serie A »
Zo 22 Apr
12:30
Cagliari
12:30
Bologna
Zo 22 Apr
15:00
Udinese
15:00
Crotone
Zo 22 Apr
15:00
Chievo
15:00
Inter
Zo 22 Apr
20:45
Juventus
20:45
Napoli
Zo 22 Apr
15:00
Lazio
15:00
Sampdoria
Zo 22 Apr
15:00
Atalanta
15:00
Torino
Bundesliga »
Zo 22 Apr
18:00
Köln
18:00
Schalke 04
Zo 22 Apr
15:30
FC Augsburg
15:30
Mainz 05
Ligue 1 »
Zo 22 Apr
21:00
Girondins Bordeaux
21:00
PSG
Zo 22 Apr
15:00
Nice
15:00
Montpellier
Zo 22 Apr
17:00
Saint Etienne
17:00
Troyes
Liga MX Clausura »
Zo 22 Apr
00:00 Afgewerkt
Cruz Azul
2 - 0
Morelia INFO
Zo 22 Apr
00:00 Afgewerkt
Querétaro
0 - 0
Pachuca INFO
Zo 22 Apr
02:00 Afgewerkt
Monterrey
4 - 0
Lobos BUAP INFO
Zo 22 Apr
02:06 Afgewerkt
León
1 - 1
Tijuana INFO
Zo 22 Apr
04:00 Afgewerkt
Necaxa
1 - 1
Tigres UANL INFO
Zo 22 Apr
19:00
Toluca
19:00
Veracruz
Primera Division »
Zo 22 Apr
20:30
Atl.Tucumán
20:30
Unión Santa Fe
Zo 22 Apr
16:00
Tigre
16:00
CA Huracán
Zo 22 Apr
01:00 Afgewerkt
San Lorenzo
1 - 0
Chacarita Juniors INFO
Zo 22 Apr
22:45
Arsenal Sarandí
22:45
River Plate
Zo 22 Apr
18:15
Rosario Central
18:15
Racing Club
Primeira Liga »
Zo 22 Apr
17:00
Tondela
17:00
Desportivo Aves
Zo 22 Apr
21:15
Sporting CP
21:15
Boavista
Zo 22 Apr
17:00
Chaves
17:00
Portimonense
Zo 22 Apr
19:00
Moreirense
19:00
Rio Ave
Apertura Colombia »
Zo 22 Apr
00:30 Afgewerkt
Deportes Tolima
1 - 0
Millonarios INFO
Zo 22 Apr
02:45 Afgewerkt
At. Nacional
1 - 0
Once Caldas INFO
Zo 22 Apr
23:00
Jaguares FC
23:00
Deportivo Cali
Zo 22 Apr
01:00 Afgewerkt
Atlético
2 - 4
Independiente Medellin INFO
Zo 22 Apr
21:00
Envigado
21:00
Atlético Huila
Serie A »
Zo 22 Apr
21:00
Atl. Mineiro
21:00
Vitória
Zo 22 Apr
16:00
Paraná
16:00
Corinthians
Zo 22 Apr
21:00
Chapecoense
21:00
Vasco da Gama
Zo 22 Apr
21:00
Fluminense Janeiro
21:00
Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte
Zo 22 Apr
00:00 Afgewerkt
Flamengo
2 - 0
América Mineiro INFO
Zo 22 Apr
21:00
Ceará
21:00
São Paulo
Zo 22 Apr
21:00
Palmeiras
21:00
Internacional Porto Alegre
Premier League »
Zo 22 Apr
18:00
Lokomotiv Moskva
18:00
Ufa
Zo 22 Apr
10:00 Ruststand
SKA-Khabarovsk
0 - 0
Dinamo Moskva
Zo 22 Apr
15:30
Tosno
15:30
Amkar Perm
Zo 22 Apr
15:30
CSKA Moskva
15:30
FK Krasnodar
Zo 22 Apr
13:00
Arsenal Tula
13:00
Zenit
Segunda Division »
Zo 22 Apr
18:00
Cádiz
18:00
Real Sporting
Zo 22 Apr
16:00
Barcelona B
16:00
Rayo Vallecano
Zo 22 Apr
20:00
Granada
20:00
Cultural Leonesa
Zo 22 Apr
12:00
Alcorcón
12:00
Osasuna
Zo 22 Apr
18:00
Lugo
18:00
Lorca
Super League »
Zo 22 Apr
18:00
AEK Athens
18:00
Levadiakos
Zo 22 Apr
18:00
Atromitos
18:00
Platanias
Zo 22 Apr
18:00
PAS Giannina
18:00
Larissa FC
Zo 22 Apr
18:00
Kerkyra
18:00
Asteras Tripolis
Zo 22 Apr
18:00
Panaitolikos
18:00
Lamia
Zo 22 Apr
18:00
Panionios
18:00
Panathinaikos
Zo 22 Apr
18:00
PAOK
18:00
Xanthi
Zo 22 Apr
18:00
Apollon Smirnis
18:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
Süper Lig »
Zo 22 Apr
15:00
Akhisar
15:00
Goztepe
Zo 22 Apr
15:00
Konyaspor
15:00
Kasimpasa
Zo 22 Apr
18:00
Beşiktaş
18:00
Yeni Malatyaspor
KNVB Beker »
Zo 22 Apr
18:00
AZ Alkmaar
18:00
Feyenoord
Serie B »
Zo 22 Apr
17:30
Pescara
17:30
Spezia
Zo 22 Apr
15:00
Perugia
15:00
Ternana Calcio
CSL »
MLS »
Zo 22 Apr
03:00 Afgewerkt
Real Salt Lake
3 - 0
Colorado Rapids INFO
Zo 22 Apr
04:30 Afgewerkt
LA Galaxy
0 - 2
Atlanta United INFO
Zo 22 Apr
22:00
Seattle Sounders
22:00
Minnesota United
Zo 22 Apr
01:30 Afgewerkt
Orlando City
3 - 2
San Jose Earthquakes INFO
Zo 22 Apr
01:30 Afgewerkt
Columbus Crew
2 - 2
New England Revolution INFO
Zo 22 Apr
02:00 Afgewerkt
FC Dallas
2 - 0
Philadelphia Union INFO
Premiership groep 2 »
Allsvenskan »
Zo 22 Apr
15:00
Häcken
15:00
Hammarby IF
Zo 22 Apr
17:30
AIK Solna
17:30
IFK Göteborg
Zo 22 Apr
17:30
Trelleborgs FF
17:30
Kalmar
Zo 22 Apr
15:00
Dalkurd FF
15:00
GIF Sundsvall
2. Liga »
Czech Liga »
Zo 22 Apr
16:00
Karviná
16:00
Teplice
Zo 22 Apr
18:00
Slovan Liberec
18:00
Slavia Praha
Super League »
Zo 22 Apr
16:00
Luzern
16:00
Zurich
Zo 22 Apr
16:00
Sion
16:00
Basel
Zo 22 Apr
16:00
Young Boys
16:00
Lausanne Sports
Apertura Uruguay »
Zo 22 Apr
16:00
Atenas
16:00
Fénix
Zo 22 Apr
21:00
Peñarol
21:00
Club Nacional de Football
Zo 22 Apr
21:00
Boston River
21:00
Progreso
Pro League Playoffs groep 1 »
Zo 22 Apr
18:00
Club Brugge
18:00
Standard de Liège
Zo 22 Apr
20:30
Charleroi
20:30
KAA Gent
Pro League Playoffs groep 2 »
Liga I groep 2 »
Zo 22 Apr
19:45
CSMS Iaşi
19:45
CFR Cluj
cookielang More info and settings. Accept

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook