1

Alle competities en wedstrijden in Mauritania

Liga Mauritania
Zat 16 Dec
SNIM
0-0
Garde Nationale
Zo 17 Dec
Deuz
2-3
Zouérate Kédia
Nouakchott King
5-1
Kaédi
Ma 18 Dec
Ksar
0-1
AJ Riadh
Din 19 Dec
Teïssir d'Atar
2-8
Tevragh-Zeïne
ASC Police
2-3
Concorde
Do 21 Dec
Nouadhibou
0-1
Tidjikja
Team / Points
1 Nouadhibou NOU 28
2 Tidjikja TID 27
3 Concorde CON 25
4 Zouérate Kédia ZOU 24
5 Tevragh-Zeïne TEV 20
6 Garde Nationale GDN 20
7 Nouakchott King ZEM 15
 
8 Ksar KSA 15
9 Deuz DEU 12
10 AJ Riadh AJR 11
11 SNIM SNI 11
12 Kaédi KFC 10
13 ASC Police POL 8
14 Teïssir d'Atar TDA 7
Premier League »
Zat 20 Jan
16:00
Arsenal
16:00
Crystal Palace
Zat 20 Jan
13:30
Brighton Hove Alb.
13:30
Chelsea
Zat 20 Jan
16:00
Burnley
16:00
Man. Utd
Zat 20 Jan
16:00
Everton
16:00
West Bromwich Albion
Zat 20 Jan
16:00
Leicester
16:00
Watford
Zat 20 Jan
18:30
Man. City
18:30
Newcastle
Zat 20 Jan
16:00
Stoke City
16:00
Huddersfield Town
Zat 20 Jan
16:00
West Ham
16:00
AFC Bournemouth
Primera Division »
Zat 20 Jan
13:00
Espanyol
13:00
Sevilla
Zat 20 Jan
20:45
Las Palmas
20:45
Valencia
Zat 20 Jan
18:30
Villarreal
18:30
Levante
Zat 20 Jan
16:15
Atlético
16:15
Girona
Bundesliga »
Zat 20 Jan
15:30
SC Freiburg
15:30
RB Leipzig
Zat 20 Jan
18:30
Hamburger SV
18:30
Köln
Zat 20 Jan
15:30
Wolfsburg
15:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
Zat 20 Jan
15:30
Hoffenheim
15:30
B. Leverkusen
Zat 20 Jan
15:30
Borussia
15:30
FC Augsburg
Zat 20 Jan
15:30
Mainz 05
15:30
Stuttgart
Ligue 1 »
Zat 20 Jan
20:00
Amiens SC
20:00
Guingamp
Zat 20 Jan
20:00
Montpellier
20:00
Toulouse
Zat 20 Jan
17:00
Nantes
17:00
Girondins Bordeaux
Zat 20 Jan
20:00
Rennes
20:00
Angers SCO
Zat 20 Jan
20:00
Strasbourg
20:00
Dijon FCO
Zat 20 Jan
20:00
Troyes
20:00
Lille
Liga MX Clausura »
Zat 20 Jan
02:00 Spelen 17'
Puebla
0 - 0
Veracruz
Zat 20 Jan
04:00
Atlas Guadalajara
04:00
Toluca
Eredivisie »
Zat 20 Jan
18:30
Roda JC
18:30
Twente 1965
Zat 20 Jan
19:45
PEC Zwolle
19:45
NAC Breda
Zat 20 Jan
19:45
ADO Den Haag
19:45
VVV Venlo
Zat 20 Jan
20:45
Vitesse
20:45
Heerenveen
Primeira Liga »
Zat 20 Jan
17:00
Marítimo
17:00
Belenenses
Zat 20 Jan
21:30
Portimonense
21:30
Sporting Braga
Zat 20 Jan
19:15
Benfica
19:15
Chaves
Championship »
Zat 20 Jan
16:00
Aston Villa
16:00
Barnsley
Zat 20 Jan
16:00
Bolton Wanderers
16:00
Ipswich Town
Zat 20 Jan
16:00
Fulham
16:00
Burton Albion
Zat 20 Jan
16:00
Leeds United
16:00
Millwall
Zat 20 Jan
16:00
Norwich City
16:00
Sheffield United
Zat 20 Jan
16:00
Preston North End
16:00
Birmingham City
Zat 20 Jan
16:00
Queens Park Range.
16:00
Middlesbrough
Zat 20 Jan
16:00
Reading
16:00
Brentford
Zat 20 Jan
18:30
Sheffield
18:30
Cardiff City
Zat 20 Jan
16:00
Sunderland
16:00
Hull City
Zat 20 Jan
16:00
Wolverhampton
16:00
Nottingham Forest
Segunda Division »
Zat 20 Jan
16:00
Real Valladolid
16:00
Sevilla At.
Zat 20 Jan
20:00
Lorca
20:00
Huesca
Zat 20 Jan
18:00
Real Oviedo
18:00
Almería
Zat 20 Jan
20:30
Lugo
20:30
Real Sporting
Zat 20 Jan
18:00
Córdoba
18:00
Albacete
Super League »
Zat 20 Jan
18:30
Larissa FC
18:30
AEK Athens
Zat 20 Jan
16:15
Panathinaikos
16:15
Kerkyra
Zat 20 Jan
14:00
Platanias
14:00
Levadiakos
Süper Lig »
Zat 20 Jan
14:00
Osmanlıspor
14:00
Yeni Malatyaspor
Zat 20 Jan
11:30
Karabukspor
11:30
Genclerbirligi SK
Zat 20 Jan
17:00
Fenerbahçe
17:00
Goztepe
Copa Argentina »
Friendly »
Zat 20 Jan
14:00
Sirius
14:00
GIF Sundsvall
Zat 20 Jan
13:00
IFK Göteborg
13:00
Aalborg BK
Zat 20 Jan
13:00
Malmö
13:00
Fremad Amager
Zat 20 Jan
14:00
Brommapojkarna
14:00
Hammarby IF
Zat 20 Jan
11:30
Rosenborg BK
11:30
Byåsen
Zat 20 Jan
12:00
AGF Aarhus
12:00
Vendsyssel
Zat 20 Jan
14:00
KS Górnik Zabrze
14:00
Austria Wien
Zat 20 Jan
12:00
Randers
12:00
Vejle BK
Zat 20 Jan
13:30
FC Helsingør
13:30
Falkenbergs
Zat 20 Jan
13:00
Nordsjaelland
13:00
Lyngby BK
Zat 20 Jan
14:00
IK Frej
14:00
AIK Solna
Zat 20 Jan
15:00
Thun
15:00
Breitenrain
Zat 20 Jan
16:00
Hajduk Split
16:00
Zurich
Zat 20 Jan
16:00
Sturm Graz
16:00
Basel
Zat 20 Jan
11:00
Zlin
11:00
SFC Opava
Zat 20 Jan
11:00
Slovácko
11:00
Vitkovice
Zat 20 Jan
11:00
Vlašim
11:00
Teplice
Zat 20 Jan
15:30
LASK Linz
15:30
Yanbian
Zat 20 Jan
12:00
Žilina
12:00
Baník Ostrava
Zat 20 Jan
15:00
Zbrojovka Brno
15:00
Nitra
Zat 20 Jan
14:00
DAC
14:00
Sigma Olomouc
Zat 20 Jan
14:00
Energie Cottbus
14:00
Dukla Praha
Zat 20 Jan
11:00
Karviná
11:00
Piast Gliwice
Zat 20 Jan
15:00
Slavia Praha
15:00
Viktoria Žižkov
Zat 20 Jan
15:00
Elfsborg
15:00
Sarpsborg 08
Zat 20 Jan
16:00
Salzburg
16:00
Viktoria Plzeň
Zat 20 Jan
16:00
Mattersburg
16:00
Aarau
Zat 20 Jan
11:30
Szombathelyi
11:30
Tatran Prešov
Zat 20 Jan
15:00
Dinamo Kiev
15:00
Haugesund
Zat 20 Jan
11:00
Trenčín
11:00
Nove Mesto Nad Vahom
Zat 20 Jan
12:30
Zlaté Moravce
12:30
Slovan Duslo Šaľa
Zat 20 Jan
Deportivo Santaní
-
Libertad Asunción
Serie B »
Zat 20 Jan
15:00
Ascoli
15:00
Cittadella

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook