1

Alle competities en wedstrijden in Malawi

Super League
Zo 17 Dec
Azam Tigers
0-0
MAFCO
Zat 23 Dec
Kamuzu Barracks
4-0
Dwangwa United
Moyale Barracks
1-1
Blue Eagles
Silver Strikers
2-1
EPAC United
Zo 24 Dec
Big Bullets
2-0
Masters Security
Red Lions
1-1
Forward Wanderers
Team / Points
1 Be Forward Wanderers MWF 69
2 Big Bullets BUL 67
3 Silver Strikers SIL 61
4 EPAC United EPA 48
5 Blue Eagles BLU 45
6 MAFCO MAF 44
7 Moyale Barracks MOY 44
8 Kamuzu Barracks KAM 42
 
9 Red Lions RED 40
10 Mzuni FC MZU 37
11 Azam Tigers AZT 32
12 Masters Security MSS 31
13 Dwangwa United DWA 31
14 Wizards CHI 27
15 Blantyre United BLA 24
16 Chitipa United CHU 16
UCL »
Wo 21 Feb
20:45
Sevilla
20:45
Man. Utd
Wo 21 Feb
20:45
Shakhtar Donetsk
20:45
Roma
Primera Division »
Wo 21 Feb
18:45
Leganés
18:45
Real Madrid
Europa League »
Wo 21 Feb
18:00 Spelen 3'
CSKA Moskva
0 - 0
Crvena Zvezda
Copa Libertadores »
Wo 21 Feb
01:30 Afgewerkt
Santa Fe
3 - 0
Santiago Wanderers INFO
Copa Sudamericana »
Wo 21 Feb
23:15
Lanús
23:15
Spt. Cristal Lima
Wo 21 Feb
01:30 Afgewerkt
Barcelona
0 - 0
General Díaz INFO
Uefa Youth League »
Wo 21 Feb
18:00 Spelen 3'
Bayern München S.
0 - 0
Real Madrid Sub19
Wo 21 Feb
16:00 Afgewerkt
Atlético Sub19
1 - 0
Basel Sub19 INFO
Wo 21 Feb
14:00 Afgewerkt
Oporto Sub19
3 - 1
Salzburg Sub19 INFO
Wo 21 Feb
16:00 Afgewerkt
Liverpool Sub19
2 - 0
Man. United Sub19 INFO
Wo 21 Feb
13:45 Afgewerkt
Tottenham Sub19
(3)1-1(1)
Monaco Sub19 INFO
Wo 21 Feb
20:00
Chelsea Sub19
20:00
Feyenoord Sub19
Primeira Liga »
Wo 21 Feb
19:00
Estoril
19:00
Porto
Championship »
Wo 21 Feb
20:45
Bristol City
20:45
Fulham
Wo 21 Feb
20:45
Derby County
20:45
Leeds United
Wo 21 Feb
20:45
Ipswich Town
20:45
Cardiff City
Wo 21 Feb
20:45
Wolverhampton
20:45
Norwich City
Copa MX Clausura groep 1 »
Wo 21 Feb
04:06 Afgewerkt
León
4 - 1
Cafetaleros de Tapachula INFO
Copa MX Clausura groep 2 »
Wo 21 Feb
02:00 Afgewerkt
Cruz Azul
1 - 1
Alebrijes de Oaxaca INFO
Copa MX Clausura groep 3 »
Wo 21 Feb
04:00 Afgewerkt
Monterrey
2 - 1
Dorados INFO
Copa MX Clausura groep 4 »
Wo 21 Feb
23:00
Mineros Zacatecas
23:00
Toluca
Copa MX Clausura groep 6 »
Wo 21 Feb
02:00 Afgewerkt
Necaxa
1 - 0
Murciélagos INFO
Copa MX Clausura groep 9 »
Wo 21 Feb
04:00 Afgewerkt
Querétaro
1 - 0
Cimarrones de Sonora INFO
Copa do Brasil »
Wo 21 Feb
23:30
Atletico PR
23:30
CA Tubarão
Wo 21 Feb
23:30
Remo
23:30
Internacional Porto Alegre
Wo 21 Feb
23:30
Londrina
23:30
Ceará
Friendly »
Wo 21 Feb
18:00
Luxemburg
18:00
Karlsruher SC
Friendly »
Wo 21 Feb
14:00 Afgewerkt
Odd Grenland
2 - 0
Jerv INFO
Wo 21 Feb
17:00 Spelen 46'
Rubin Kazán
1 - 1
Lillestrom SK
Wo 21 Feb
16:00 Afgewerkt
Aalesunds FK
0 - 0
IK Start Kristiansand INFO
Wo 21 Feb
16:00 Afgewerkt
FK Bodo Glimt
2 - 1
Sandefjord Fotball INFO
Wo 21 Feb
18:00 Spelen 1'
Sturm Graz
0 - 0
Kalsdorf
Wo 21 Feb
10:45 Afgewerkt
FC Minsk
3 - 1
Torpedo Minsk INFO
Wo 21 Feb
11:30 Afgewerkt
Levante
1 - 1
Ufa INFO
Wo 21 Feb
13:00 Afgewerkt
Radnicki 1923
0 - 0
Tabane Trgovački INFO
Wo 21 Feb
15:00 Afgewerkt
IK Brage
4 - 1
AFC Eskilstuna INFO
Wo 21 Feb
15:00 Afgewerkt
Petrolul Ploiesti
6 - 0
Progresul Bucureşti INFO
Wo 21 Feb
15:00 Afgewerkt
Tabor Sežana
3 - 1
Radomlje INFO
Wo 21 Feb
15:00 Afgewerkt
Ventspils
0 - 2
Esbjerg INFO
Wo 21 Feb
16:00 Afgewerkt
NK Nosteria
0 - 0
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci INFO
Wo 21 Feb
16:30 Spelen 77'
Åsane
1 - 0
Lysekloster
Wo 21 Feb
18:00
Legionovia
18:00
Pilica Białobrzegi
Wo 21 Feb
18:00
Odra Petřkovice
18:00
Hlučín
Wo 21 Feb
18:00
Raufoss
18:00
Hamarkameratene
Wo 21 Feb
18:00
Ústí Orlicí
18:00
Prostějov
Wo 21 Feb
19:00
Skovde AIK
19:00
Vårgårda
Wo 21 Feb
20:00
Straden
20:00
Svu Kapfenstein
Wo 21 Feb
23:00
DC United
23:00
Jacksonville Armada
Apertura Colombia »
Wo 21 Feb
01:45 Afgewerkt
Deportivo Pasto
0 - 0
La Equidad INFO
Copa Colombia »
Wo 21 Feb
20:00
Bogotá
20:00
Deportes Quindío
Wo 21 Feb
17:30 Spelen 33'
Universitario
0 - 0
Orsomarso SC
2. Liga »
League One »
Confederation Cup »
Wo 21 Feb
14:00 Afgewerkt
Welayta Dicha
1 - 0
Zimamoto INFO
Wo 21 Feb
16:30 Spelen 75'
Nouadhibou
1 - 0
Africa Sports
Wo 21 Feb
17:00 Spelen 46'
Mbour Petite Côte
1 - 0
RSB Berkane
Wo 21 Feb
15:30 Afgewerkt
Cara Brazzaville
(7)1-0(6)
Asante Kotoko INFO
Wo 21 Feb
14:00 Afgewerkt
Al Hilal Juba
0 - 3
Ben Guerdane INFO
Wo 21 Feb
16:00 Afgewerkt
Sahel
0 - 3
Al-Ittihad INFO
Wo 21 Feb
19:00
Banjul
19:00
Akwa United
Wo 21 Feb
16:30 Spelen 76'
Étoile Filante
0 - 0
Olympic Star
Wo 21 Feb
15:30 Afgewerkt
Maniema Union
1 - 1
Mangasport INFO
Wo 21 Feb
12:30 Afgewerkt
Fosa Juniors
0 - 0
AFC Leopards INFO
Wo 21 Feb
16:00 Spelen 4'
Galaxy FC
0 - 0
Costa do Sol
Clausura Ascenso »
Wo 21 Feb
02:00 Afgewerkt
Zacatepec
0 - 2
Atl. San Luis INFO
Premier League »
Wo 21 Feb
13:00 Afgewerkt
Karpaty Lviv
2 - 1
Olimpik Donetsk INFO
CONCACAF Champions »
Wo 21 Feb
02:00 Afgewerkt
CS Herediano
2 - 2
Tigres UANL INFO
Wo 21 Feb
04:00 Afgewerkt
Colorado Rapids
0 - 2
Toronto FC INFO
Copa Lega Pro »
Wo 21 Feb
19:30
Alessandria
19:30
Pontedera
PSL »
Torneo Transición Primera B Chile »
Wo 21 Feb
00:00 Afgewerkt
Unión San Felipe
2 - 3
Santiago Morning INFO
1. Lig »
Wo 21 Feb
17:00 Ruststand
Istanbulspor AS
0 - 0
Manisaspor
Wo 21 Feb
17:00 Ruststand
Elazigspor
1 - 1
Giresunspor
Wo 21 Feb
14:00 Afgewerkt
Denizlispor
2 - 0
Umraniyespor INFO
Wo 21 Feb
14:00 Afgewerkt
Eskisehirspor
1 - 4
Gaziantep BB INFO
Magyar Kupa »
Wo 21 Feb
16:00 Afgewerkt
Györi ETO
2 - 3
Balmazujvaros INFO
Wo 21 Feb
17:00 Spelen 46'
MTK Budapest
3 - 0
Sényő Carnifex
Wo 21 Feb
18:00 Spelen 1'
BFC Siófok
0 - 0
Budapest Honved
Serie D groep 1 »
Wo 21 Feb
14:30 Afgewerkt
Borgaro
2 - 1
Varesina INFO
Wo 21 Feb
14:30 Afgewerkt
Borgosesia Calcio
2 - 0
Arconatese INFO
Wo 21 Feb
14:30 Afgewerkt
Chieri
1 - 3
Como INFO
Wo 21 Feb
14:30 Afgewerkt
Casale
0 - 0
Folgore Caratese INFO
Wo 21 Feb
14:30 Afgewerkt
Castellazzo
1 - 1
AC Pro Sesto INFO
Wo 21 Feb
14:30 Afgewerkt
Inveruno
1 - 0
Olginatese INFO
Wo 21 Feb
15:30
OltrepòVoghera
15:30
ASD Bra
Wo 21 Feb
14:30 Afgewerkt
Pavia
1 - 1
Caronnese INFO
Wo 21 Feb
14:30 Afgewerkt
Varese
1 - 1
Gozzano INFO
Wo 21 Feb
14:30 Afgewerkt
Seregno
2 - 0
Derthona INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook