1

Alle competities en wedstrijden in Libya

Liga Libia
Zat 28 Okt
Al-Najma
1-2
Al Hilal
Al-Anwar
1-4
Al Ahly Benghazi
Wo 01 Nov
Al-Akhdar
2-1
Ngom Egdabya
Al-Sowaihili
0-2
Al-Ittihad
Do 02 Nov
Al Nasr Benghazi
1-2
Al-Tahaddi
Vr 03 Nov
Shabaab al Jabal
0-0
Khaleej Sart
Ma 06 Nov
Al-Khmes
1-2
Al Medina Tripoli
Darnes SC
2-0
Al-Korthabea
Din 07 Nov
Rafik Sorman
3-0
Abilashehar
Wo 08 Nov
Almahalla
0-2
Al-Wehda
Vr 17 Nov
Al Shat
0-1
Al-Olympique
Do 23 Nov
Al-Sharara
0-1
Al-Athad Misurata
Team / Points
3 Al Ahly Benghazi AAB 16
6 Al Hilal ALH 13
8 Al Ta'awon ALT 11
13 Al-Anwar ALA 8
20 Darnes SC DSC 5
24 Al-Najma ALN 4
28 Al-Korthabea ALK 1
2 Al-Tahaddi ATB 18
9 Al Nasr Benghazi ANB 11
12 Al-Akhdar ALA 8
14 Shabaab al Jabal SAJ 7
16 Khaleej Sart KHS 6
22 Ngom Egdabya NGO 5
26 Al-Andalus ALA 1
 
1 Al-Ittihad ITT 18
7 Al-Sowaihili ALS 13
10 Al-Olympique ALO 11
15 Al-Athad Misurata ALA 6
21 Al Shat AST 5
25 Al-Tirsana ALT 4
27 Al-Sharara SHA 1
4 Al Medina Tripoli AMT 16
5 Al Ahli Tripoli TRI 14
11 Al-Khmes ALK 10
17 Almahalla ALM 6
18 Rafik Sorman RAS 6
19 Al-Wehda AWT 5
23 Abilashehar ABI 5
Premier League »
Zat 20 Jan
16:00
Arsenal
16:00
Crystal Palace
Zat 20 Jan
13:30 Spelen 32'
Brighton Hove Alb.
0 - 2
Chelsea
Zat 20 Jan
16:00
Burnley
16:00
Man. Utd
Zat 20 Jan
16:00
Everton
16:00
West Bromwich Albion
Zat 20 Jan
16:00
Leicester
16:00
Watford
Zat 20 Jan
18:30
Man. City
18:30
Newcastle
Zat 20 Jan
16:00
Stoke City
16:00
Huddersfield Town
Zat 20 Jan
16:00
West Ham
16:00
AFC Bournemouth
Primera Division »
Zat 20 Jan
13:00 Spelen 47'
Espanyol
0 - 2
Sevilla
Zat 20 Jan
20:45
Las Palmas
20:45
Valencia
Zat 20 Jan
18:30
Villarreal
18:30
Levante
Zat 20 Jan
16:15
Atlético
16:15
Girona
Bundesliga »
Zat 20 Jan
15:30
SC Freiburg
15:30
RB Leipzig
Zat 20 Jan
18:30
Hamburger SV
18:30
Köln
Zat 20 Jan
15:30
Wolfsburg
15:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
Zat 20 Jan
15:30
Hoffenheim
15:30
B. Leverkusen
Zat 20 Jan
15:30
Borussia
15:30
FC Augsburg
Zat 20 Jan
15:30
Mainz 05
15:30
Stuttgart
Ligue 1 »
Zat 20 Jan
20:00
Amiens SC
20:00
Guingamp
Zat 20 Jan
20:00
Montpellier
20:00
Toulouse
Zat 20 Jan
17:00
Nantes
17:00
Girondins Bordeaux
Zat 20 Jan
20:00
Rennes
20:00
Angers SCO
Zat 20 Jan
20:00
Strasbourg
20:00
Dijon FCO
Zat 20 Jan
20:00
Troyes
20:00
Lille
Liga MX Clausura »
Zat 20 Jan
02:00 Afgewerkt
Puebla
2 - 0
Veracruz INFO
Zat 20 Jan
04:00 Afgewerkt
Atlas Guadalajara
1 - 3
Toluca INFO
Primeira Liga »
Zat 20 Jan
17:00
Marítimo
17:00
Belenenses
Zat 20 Jan
21:30
Portimonense
21:30
Sporting Braga
Zat 20 Jan
19:15
Benfica
19:15
Chaves
Eredivisie »
Zat 20 Jan
18:30
Roda JC
18:30
Twente 1965
Zat 20 Jan
19:45
PEC Zwolle
19:45
NAC Breda
Zat 20 Jan
19:45
ADO Den Haag
19:45
VVV Venlo
Zat 20 Jan
20:45
Vitesse
20:45
Heerenveen
Championship »
Zat 20 Jan
16:00
Aston Villa
16:00
Barnsley
Zat 20 Jan
16:00
Bolton Wanderers
16:00
Ipswich Town
Zat 20 Jan
16:00
Fulham
16:00
Burton Albion
Zat 20 Jan
16:00
Leeds United
16:00
Millwall
Zat 20 Jan
16:00
Norwich City
16:00
Sheffield United
Zat 20 Jan
16:00
Preston North End
16:00
Birmingham City
Zat 20 Jan
16:00
Queens Park Range.
16:00
Middlesbrough
Zat 20 Jan
16:00
Reading
16:00
Brentford
Zat 20 Jan
18:30
Sheffield
18:30
Cardiff City
Zat 20 Jan
16:00
Sunderland
16:00
Hull City
Zat 20 Jan
16:00
Wolverhampton
16:00
Nottingham Forest
Segunda Division »
Zat 20 Jan
16:00
Real Valladolid
16:00
Sevilla At.
Zat 20 Jan
20:00
Lorca
20:00
Huesca
Zat 20 Jan
18:00
Real Oviedo
18:00
Almería
Zat 20 Jan
20:30
Lugo
20:30
Real Sporting
Zat 20 Jan
18:00
Córdoba
18:00
Albacete
Super League »
Zat 20 Jan
18:30
Larissa FC
18:30
AEK Athens
Zat 20 Jan
16:15
Panathinaikos
16:15
Kerkyra
Zat 20 Jan
14:00 Spelen 3'
Platanias
0 - 0
Levadiakos
Süper Lig »
Zat 20 Jan
14:00 Spelen 4'
Osmanlıspor
0 - 0
Yeni Malatyaspor
Zat 20 Jan
11:30 Afgewerkt
Karabukspor
0 - 2
Genclerbirligi SK INFO
Zat 20 Jan
17:00
Fenerbahçe
17:00
Goztepe
Copa Argentina »
Zat 20 Jan
22:00
Huracán Heras
22:00
Dep. Maipú
Zat 20 Jan
01:30 Afgewerkt
Unión Villa Krau.
2 - 0
Sportivo Desamparados INFO
Zat 20 Jan
01:30 Afgewerkt
Rivadavia Lincoln
1 - 0
Alvarado INFO
Zat 20 Jan
01:30 Afgewerkt
Cipolletti
1 - 0
Dep. Roca INFO
Zat 20 Jan
01:30 Afgewerkt
Independiente
1 - 0
Ferro Carril Oeste INFO
Zat 20 Jan
01:00 Afgewerkt
San Lorenzo Alem
0 - 1
Central Córdoba SdE INFO
Zat 20 Jan
01:00 Afgewerkt
Sportivo Belgrano
2 - 1
Estudiantes Río Cuarto INFO
Zat 20 Jan
21:00
Sportivo Patria
21:00
Crucero del Norte
Zat 20 Jan
23:00
Chaco For Ever
23:00
Sarm. Resistencia
Zat 20 Jan
01:00 Afgewerkt
Douglas Haig
0 - 0
Defensores Belgrano V. Rama INFO
Zat 20 Jan
00:30 Afgewerkt
Sportivo Parejas
1 - 4
Unión Sunchales INFO
Zat 20 Jan
01:00 Afgewerkt
Def.
1 - 2
Gimnasia Concepción INFO
Friendly »
Zat 20 Jan
14:00 Spelen 1'
Sirius
0 - 0
GIF Sundsvall
Zat 20 Jan
13:00 Ruststand
IFK Göteborg
1 - 1
Aalborg BK
Zat 20 Jan
13:00 Spelen 48'
Malmö
0 - 0
Fremad Amager
Zat 20 Jan
14:00
Brommapojkarna
14:00
Hammarby IF
Wo 07 Feb
18:00
Rosenborg BK
18:00
Byåsen
Zat 20 Jan
12:00 Afgewerkt
AGF Aarhus
2 - 4
Vendsyssel INFO
Zat 20 Jan
14:00 Spelen 2'
KS Górnik Zabrze
0 - 0
Austria Wien
Zat 20 Jan
12:00 Afgewerkt
Randers
1 - 1
Vejle BK INFO
Zat 20 Jan
13:30 Spelen 33'
FC Helsingør
1 - 0
Falkenbergs
Zat 20 Jan
13:00 Ruststand
Nordsjaelland
5 - 0
Lyngby BK
Zat 20 Jan
14:00
IK Frej
14:00
AIK Solna
Zat 20 Jan
15:00
Thun
15:00
Breitenrain
Zat 20 Jan
16:00
Hajduk Split
16:00
Zurich
Zat 20 Jan
16:00
Sturm Graz
16:00
Basel
Zat 20 Jan
11:00 Afgewerkt
Zlin
2 - 0
SFC Opava INFO
Zat 20 Jan
11:00 Afgewerkt
Slovácko
4 - 0
Vitkovice INFO
Zat 20 Jan
11:00 Afgewerkt
Vlašim
0 - 2
Teplice INFO
Zat 20 Jan
15:30
LASK Linz
15:30
Yanbian
Zat 20 Jan
12:00 Afgewerkt
Žilina
2 - 0
Baník Ostrava INFO
Zat 20 Jan
15:00
Zbrojovka Brno
15:00
Nitra
Zat 20 Jan
14:00
DAC
14:00
Sigma Olomouc
Zat 20 Jan
14:00
Energie Cottbus
14:00
Dukla Praha
Zat 20 Jan
11:00 Afgewerkt
Karviná
1 - 1
Piast Gliwice INFO
Zat 20 Jan
15:00
Slavia Praha
15:00
Viktoria Žižkov
Zat 20 Jan
15:00
Elfsborg
15:00
Sarpsborg 08
Zat 20 Jan
16:00
Salzburg
16:00
Viktoria Plzeň
Zat 20 Jan
16:00
Mattersburg
16:00
Aarau
Zat 20 Jan
11:30 Afgewerkt
Szombathelyi
4 - 1
Tatran Prešov INFO
Zat 20 Jan
15:00
Dinamo Kiev
15:00
Haugesund
Zat 20 Jan
12:00 Afgewerkt
Oppsal
2 - 1
Ørn Horten INFO
Zat 20 Jan
11:00 Afgewerkt
Trenčín
9 - 0
Nove Mesto Nad Vahom INFO
Zat 20 Jan
12:30 Spelen 78'
Zlaté Moravce
0 - 2
Slovan Duslo Šaľa
Zat 20 Jan
Deportivo Santaní
-
Libertad Asunción

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook