Premier League
Zat 24 Feb
Southern District
07:30
Dreams
Eastern Football .
10:30
Pegasus
Zo 25 Feb
Wofoo Tai Po FC
07:30
Warriors
I-Sky Yuen Long
10:30
Rangers
Ma 26 Feb
Kitchee FC
13:00
R&F FC
Team / Points
1 Kitchee FC KFC 29
2 Pegasus SUN 24
3 Wofoo Tai Po FC WTP 21
4 R&F FC GUA 15
5 Warriors WAR 14
 
6 Eastern Football Team EAS 13
7 Dreams HON 13
8 Southern District SDI 11
9 I-Sky Yuen Long ISK 9
10 Rangers BIU 4
First Division
Zat 10 Feb
South China AA
0-0
Hoi King
Zo 11 Feb
Wong Tai Sin
4-2
Eastern District
Tung Sing
1-1
Sun Hei SC
Wanchai
0-4
Citizen AA
Kwun Tong
1-1
Tai Chung
Double Flower
1-1
Wing Yee
Shatin
0-0
Mutual FC
Metro Gallery
0-7
Hong Kong FC
Team / Points
1 Hong Kong FC HON 42
2 Shatin SHA 33
3 Eastern District SA EAD 30
4 Double Flower DOU 30
5 Mutual FC MUT 29
6 Wing Yee WIN 29
7 Wong Tai Sin WON 27
8 Hoi King HOI 24
 
9 Sun Hei SC SHS 23
10 Citizen AA CAA 23
11 Metro Gallery MGS 19
12 South China AA SCA 19
13 Tai Chung TCS 13
14 Tung Sing TUN 11
15 Kwun Tong KWU 7
16 Wanchai WAN 5
Primera Division »
Ma 19 Feb
21:00
Getafe
21:00
Celta
Serie A »
Ma 19 Feb
20:45
Lazio
20:45
Hellas Verona
Bundesliga »
Ma 19 Feb
20:30
Eintracht
20:30
RB Leipzig
FA Cup »
Ma 19 Feb
20:55
Wigan Athletic
20:55
Man. City
Primera Division »
Ma 19 Feb
01:30 Afgewerkt
Banfield
0 - 1
Boca Juniors INFO
Ma 19 Feb
23:00
Patronato
23:00
Chacarita Juniors
Ma 19 Feb
23:00
Tigre
23:00
Defensa y Justicia
Liga MX Clausura »
Ma 19 Feb
01:00 Afgewerkt
Veracruz
1 - 1
América INFO
Primeira Liga »
Ma 19 Feb
21:00
Tondela
21:00
Sporting CP
Apertura Colombia »
Ma 19 Feb
02:00 Afgewerkt
Millonarios
1 - 1
At. Nacional INFO
Ma 19 Feb
00:00 Afgewerkt
Atlético Huila
1 - 0
Junior INFO
Super League »
Ma 19 Feb
18:30
Larissa FC
18:30
Panathinaikos
Süper Lig »
Ma 19 Feb
18:00
Genclerbirligi SK
18:00
Goztepe
Friendly »
Ma 19 Feb
12:00
Haugesund
12:00
Kristiansund BK
Ma 19 Feb
18:00
Anzhi
18:00
Akhmat Grozny
Ligue 2 »
Ma 19 Feb
20:45
Quevilly
20:45
Lens
Liga I »
Ma 19 Feb
19:45
Viitorul
19:45
Botosani
League One »
Ma 19 Feb
20:45
Blackburn Rovers
20:45
Bury
Copa Suecia groep 3 »
Ma 19 Feb
19:00
Djurgårdens
19:00
Degerfors
Copa Suecia groep 8 »
Ma 19 Feb
19:00
Elfsborg
19:00
GAIS
Segunda B groep 4 »
Ma 19 Feb
20:30
Córdoba B
20:30
Cartagena
Primera B Nacional »
A PFG »
Superliga »
Ma 19 Feb
19:00
AGF Aarhus
19:00
SonderjyskE
Ekstraklasa »
Lega Pro groep 3 »
Ma 19 Feb
20:45
Nuova Cosenza
20:45
Reggina
Eerste Divisie »
Ma 19 Feb
20:00
Jong PSV
20:00
Den Bosch
Ma 19 Feb
20:00
Jong Ajax
20:00
FC Oss
Torneo Transición Primera B Chile »
Ma 19 Feb
00:00 Afgewerkt
Ñublense
1 - 1
La Serena INFO
Apertura LFPB »
Ma 19 Feb
00:30 Afgewerkt
Blooming
1 - 0
Aurora INFO
Conference South »
Ma 19 Feb
20:45
Wealdstone
20:45
Gloucester City
Primera B Metro. »
Ma 19 Feb
21:00
San Telmo
21:00
Tristán Suárez
Clausura Guatemala »
Ma 19 Feb
00:00 Afgewerkt
Comunicaciones
0 - 0
Siquinalá INFO
AFC Champions groep 1 »
Ma 19 Feb
18:10
Al Ahli Jeddah
18:10
Al Jazira
Ma 19 Feb
16:00
Al-Gharafa
16:00
Tractor Sazi
AFC Champions groep 2 »
Ma 19 Feb
15:50
Al Wahda
15:50
Al-Duhail
Ma 19 Feb
13:30
Zob Ahan
13:30
FK Lokomotiv Tashkent
Challenge League »
Ma 19 Feb
20:00
Neuchâtel Xamax
20:00
Servette

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook