4

Alle competities en wedstrijden in Ecuador

Primera A 1 Phase
Zat 17 Feb
Barcelona
3-2
Universidad
CD El Nacional
1-2
CS Emelec
Macará
1-3
Independiente
Zo 18 Feb
Deportivo Cuenca
2-1
Liga de Quito
Aucas
0-0
Delfin
Din 20 Feb
Guayaquil City
01:00
Técnico
Team / Points
1 Independiente del Valle IVT 3
2 Barcelona Guayaquil BSC 3
3 Deportivo Cuenca CUE 3
4 CS Emelec EME 3
5 Delfin DEL 1
6 Aucas AUC 1
 
7 Guayaquil City RIV 0
8 Técnico Universitario TEC 0
9 Universidad Católica UCE 0
10 Liga de Quito LIG 0
11 CD El Nacional NAC 0
12 Macará MAC 0
Primera Division »
Ma 19 Feb
21:00
Getafe
21:00
Celta
Serie A »
Ma 19 Feb
20:45
Lazio
20:45
Hellas Verona
Bundesliga »
Ma 19 Feb
20:30
Eintracht
20:30
RB Leipzig
FA Cup »
Ma 19 Feb
20:55
Wigan Athletic
20:55
Man. City
Primera Division »
Ma 19 Feb
01:30 Afgewerkt
Banfield
0 - 1
Boca Juniors INFO
Ma 19 Feb
23:00
Patronato
23:00
Chacarita Juniors
Ma 19 Feb
23:00
Tigre
23:00
Defensa y Justicia
Liga MX Clausura »
Ma 19 Feb
01:00 Afgewerkt
Veracruz
1 - 1
América INFO
Primeira Liga »
Ma 19 Feb
21:00
Tondela
21:00
Sporting CP
Apertura Colombia »
Ma 19 Feb
02:00 Afgewerkt
Millonarios
1 - 1
At. Nacional INFO
Ma 19 Feb
00:00 Afgewerkt
Atlético Huila
1 - 0
Junior INFO
Super League »
Ma 19 Feb
18:30
Larissa FC
18:30
Panathinaikos
Süper Lig »
Ma 19 Feb
18:00
Genclerbirligi SK
18:00
Goztepe
Friendly »
Ma 19 Feb
12:00
Haugesund
12:00
Kristiansund BK
Ma 19 Feb
18:00
Anzhi
18:00
Akhmat Grozny
Ligue 2 »
Ma 19 Feb
20:45
Quevilly
20:45
Lens
Liga I »
Ma 19 Feb
19:45
Viitorul
19:45
Botosani
League One »
Ma 19 Feb
20:45
Blackburn Rovers
20:45
Bury
Copa Suecia groep 3 »
Ma 19 Feb
19:00
Djurgårdens
19:00
Degerfors
Copa Suecia groep 8 »
Ma 19 Feb
19:00
Elfsborg
19:00
GAIS
Segunda B groep 4 »
Ma 19 Feb
20:30
Córdoba B
20:30
Cartagena
Primera B Nacional »
A PFG »
Superliga »
Ma 19 Feb
19:00
AGF Aarhus
19:00
SonderjyskE
Ekstraklasa »
Lega Pro groep 3 »
Ma 19 Feb
20:45
Nuova Cosenza
20:45
Reggina
Eerste Divisie »
Ma 19 Feb
20:00
Jong PSV
20:00
Den Bosch
Ma 19 Feb
20:00
Jong Ajax
20:00
FC Oss
Torneo Transición Primera B Chile »
Ma 19 Feb
00:00 Afgewerkt
Ñublense
1 - 1
La Serena INFO
Apertura LFPB »
Ma 19 Feb
00:30 Afgewerkt
Blooming
1 - 0
Aurora INFO
Conference South »
Ma 19 Feb
20:45
Wealdstone
20:45
Gloucester City
Primera B Metro. »
Ma 19 Feb
21:00
San Telmo
21:00
Tristán Suárez
Clausura Guatemala »
Ma 19 Feb
00:00 Afgewerkt
Comunicaciones
0 - 0
Siquinalá INFO
AFC Champions groep 1 »
Ma 19 Feb
18:10
Al Ahli Jeddah
18:10
Al Jazira
Ma 19 Feb
16:00
Al-Gharafa
16:00
Tractor Sazi
AFC Champions groep 2 »
Ma 19 Feb
15:50
Al Wahda
15:50
Al-Duhail
Ma 19 Feb
13:30
Zob Ahan
13:30
FK Lokomotiv Tashkent
Challenge League »
Ma 19 Feb
20:00
Neuchâtel Xamax
20:00
Servette

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook