1

Alle competities en wedstrijden in Djibouti

Division 1
Vr 22 Dec
Tadjourah
1-5
Sabieh Djibouti
Guelleh / GR
4-1
CDE-Colas
Université
4-0
Kartileh
Zat 23 Dec
As du Port
1-0
Gendarmerie
Arhiba
0-3
Dikhil
Team / Points
1 Guelleh / GR GUE 21
2 Université de Djibouti FC DJI 19
3 As Ali Sabieh Djibouti ASA 19
4 Gendarmerie GEN 17
5 As du Port POR 17
 
6 Dikhil DIK 11
7 CDE-Colas CDE 8
8 Kartileh KAR 6
9 Tadjourah TAD 6
10 Arhiba ARH 2
UCL »
Wo 21 Feb
20:45
Sevilla
20:45
Man. Utd
Wo 21 Feb
20:45
Shakhtar Donetsk
20:45
Roma
Primera Division »
Wo 21 Feb
18:45
Leganés
18:45
Real Madrid
Europa League »
Wo 21 Feb
18:00
CSKA Moskva
18:00
Crvena Zvezda
Copa Libertadores »
Wo 21 Feb
01:30 Afgewerkt
Santa Fe
3 - 0
Santiago Wanderers INFO
Copa Sudamericana »
Wo 21 Feb
23:15
Lanús
23:15
Spt. Cristal Lima
Wo 21 Feb
01:30 Afgewerkt
Barcelona
0 - 0
General Díaz INFO
Uefa Youth League »
Wo 21 Feb
18:00
Bayern München S.
18:00
Real Madrid Sub19
Wo 21 Feb
16:00 Spelen 90'
Atlético Sub19
1 - 0
Basel Sub19
Wo 21 Feb
14:00 Afgewerkt
Oporto Sub19
3 - 1
Salzburg Sub19 INFO
Wo 21 Feb
16:00 Spelen 90'
Liverpool Sub19
2 - 0
Man. United Sub19
Wo 21 Feb
13:45 Afgewerkt
Tottenham Sub19
(3)1-1(1)
Monaco Sub19 INFO
Wo 21 Feb
20:00
Chelsea Sub19
20:00
Feyenoord Sub19
Primeira Liga »
Wo 21 Feb
19:00
Estoril
19:00
Porto
Championship »
Wo 21 Feb
20:45
Bristol City
20:45
Fulham
Wo 21 Feb
20:45
Derby County
20:45
Leeds United
Wo 21 Feb
20:45
Ipswich Town
20:45
Cardiff City
Wo 21 Feb
20:45
Wolverhampton
20:45
Norwich City
Copa MX Clausura groep 1 »
Wo 21 Feb
04:06 Afgewerkt
León
4 - 1
Cafetaleros de Tapachula INFO
Copa MX Clausura groep 2 »
Wo 21 Feb
02:00 Afgewerkt
Cruz Azul
1 - 1
Alebrijes de Oaxaca INFO
Copa MX Clausura groep 3 »
Wo 21 Feb
04:00 Afgewerkt
Monterrey
2 - 1
Dorados INFO
Copa MX Clausura groep 4 »
Wo 21 Feb
23:00
Mineros Zacatecas
23:00
Toluca
Copa MX Clausura groep 6 »
Wo 21 Feb
02:00 Afgewerkt
Necaxa
1 - 0
Murciélagos INFO
Copa MX Clausura groep 9 »
Wo 21 Feb
04:00 Afgewerkt
Querétaro
1 - 0
Cimarrones de Sonora INFO
Copa do Brasil »
Wo 21 Feb
23:30
Atletico PR
23:30
CA Tubarão
Wo 21 Feb
23:30
Remo
23:30
Internacional Porto Alegre
Wo 21 Feb
23:30
Londrina
23:30
Ceará
Friendly »
Wo 21 Feb
18:00
Luxemburg
18:00
Karlsruher SC
Friendly »
Wo 21 Feb
14:00 Afgewerkt
Odd Grenland
2 - 0
Jerv INFO
Wo 21 Feb
17:00 Spelen 45'
Rubin Kazán
1 - 1
Lillestrom SK
Wo 21 Feb
16:00 Spelen 85'
Aalesunds FK
0 - 0
IK Start Kristiansand
Wo 21 Feb
16:00 Afgewerkt
FK Bodo Glimt
2 - 1
Sandefjord Fotball INFO
Wo 21 Feb
18:00
Sturm Graz
18:00
Kalsdorf
Wo 21 Feb
10:45 Afgewerkt
FC Minsk
3 - 1
Torpedo Minsk INFO
Wo 21 Feb
11:30 Afgewerkt
Levante
1 - 1
Ufa INFO
Wo 21 Feb
13:00 Afgewerkt
Radnicki 1923
0 - 0
Tabane Trgovački INFO
Wo 21 Feb
15:00 Afgewerkt
IK Brage
4 - 1
AFC Eskilstuna INFO
Wo 21 Feb
15:00 Afgewerkt
Petrolul Ploiesti
6 - 0
Progresul Bucureşti INFO
Wo 21 Feb
15:00 Afgewerkt
Tabor Sežana
3 - 1
Radomlje INFO
Wo 21 Feb
15:00 Afgewerkt
Ventspils
0 - 2
Esbjerg INFO
Wo 21 Feb
16:00 Afgewerkt
NK Nosteria
0 - 0
HNK Cibalia Vinkovci INFO
Wo 21 Feb
16:30 Spelen 60'
Åsane
1 - 0
Lysekloster
Wo 21 Feb
18:00
Legionovia
18:00
Pilica Białobrzegi
Wo 21 Feb
18:00
Odra Petřkovice
18:00
Hlučín
Wo 21 Feb
18:00
Raufoss
18:00
Hamarkameratene
Wo 21 Feb
18:00
Ústí Orlicí
18:00
Prostějov
Wo 21 Feb
19:00
Skovde AIK
19:00
Vårgårda
Wo 21 Feb
20:00
Straden
20:00
Svu Kapfenstein
Wo 21 Feb
23:00
DC United
23:00
Jacksonville Armada
Apertura Colombia »
Wo 21 Feb
01:45 Afgewerkt
Deportivo Pasto
0 - 0
La Equidad INFO
Copa Colombia »
Wo 21 Feb
20:00
Bogotá
20:00
Deportes Quindío
Wo 21 Feb
17:30 Spelen 16'
Universitario
0 - 0
Orsomarso SC
2. Liga »
League One »
Confederation Cup »
Wo 21 Feb
14:00 Afgewerkt
Welayta Dicha
1 - 0
Zimamoto INFO
Wo 21 Feb
16:30 Spelen 58'
Nouadhibou
0 - 0
Africa Sports
Wo 21 Feb
17:00 Ruststand
Mbour Petite Côte
1 - 0
RSB Berkane
Wo 21 Feb
15:30 Afgewerkt
Cara Brazzaville
(7)1-0(6)
Asante Kotoko INFO
Wo 21 Feb
14:00 Afgewerkt
Al Hilal Juba
0 - 3
Ben Guerdane INFO
Wo 21 Feb
16:00 Spelen 84'
Sahel
0 - 3
Al-Ittihad
Wo 21 Feb
19:00
Banjul
19:00
Akwa United
Wo 21 Feb
16:30 Spelen 59'
Étoile Filante
0 - 0
Olympic Star
Wo 21 Feb
15:30 Afgewerkt
Maniema Union
1 - 1
Mangasport INFO
Wo 21 Feb
12:30 Afgewerkt
Fosa Juniors
0 - 0
AFC Leopards INFO
Wo 21 Feb
16:00 Spelen 45'
Galaxy FC
0 - 0
Costa do Sol
Clausura Ascenso »
Wo 21 Feb
02:00 Afgewerkt
Zacatepec
0 - 2
Atl. San Luis INFO
Premier League »
Wo 21 Feb
13:00 Afgewerkt
Karpaty Lviv
2 - 1
Olimpik Donetsk INFO
CONCACAF Champions »
Wo 21 Feb
02:00 Afgewerkt
CS Herediano
2 - 2
Tigres UANL INFO
Wo 21 Feb
04:00 Afgewerkt
Colorado Rapids
0 - 2
Toronto FC INFO
Copa Lega Pro »
Wo 21 Feb
19:30
Alessandria
19:30
Pontedera
PSL »
Torneo Transición Primera B Chile »
Wo 21 Feb
00:00 Afgewerkt
Unión San Felipe
2 - 3
Santiago Morning INFO
1. Lig »
Wo 21 Feb
17:00 Spelen 44'
Istanbulspor AS
0 - 0
Manisaspor
Wo 21 Feb
17:00 Spelen 45'
Elazigspor
0 - 1
Giresunspor
Wo 21 Feb
14:00 Afgewerkt
Denizlispor
2 - 0
Umraniyespor INFO
Wo 21 Feb
14:00 Afgewerkt
Eskisehirspor
1 - 4
Gaziantep BB INFO
Magyar Kupa »
Wo 21 Feb
16:00 Spelen 87'
Györi ETO
2 - 3
Balmazujvaros
Wo 21 Feb
17:00 Spelen 45'
MTK Budapest
3 - 0
Sényő Carnifex
Wo 21 Feb
18:00
BFC Siófok
18:00
Budapest Honved
Serie D groep 1 »
Wo 21 Feb
14:30 Afgewerkt
Borgaro
2 - 1
Varesina INFO
Wo 21 Feb
14:30 Afgewerkt
Borgosesia Calcio
2 - 0
Arconatese INFO
Wo 21 Feb
14:30 Afgewerkt
Chieri
1 - 3
Como INFO
Wo 21 Feb
14:30 Afgewerkt
Casale
0 - 0
Folgore Caratese INFO
Wo 21 Feb
14:30 Afgewerkt
Castellazzo
1 - 1
AC Pro Sesto INFO
Wo 21 Feb
14:30 Afgewerkt
Inveruno
1 - 0
Olginatese INFO
Wo 21 Feb
15:30
OltrepòVoghera
15:30
ASD Bra
Wo 21 Feb
14:30 Afgewerkt
Pavia
1 - 1
Caronnese INFO
Wo 21 Feb
14:30 Afgewerkt
Varese
1 - 1
Gozzano INFO
Wo 21 Feb
14:30 Afgewerkt
Seregno
2 - 0
Derthona INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook