Superliga
Vr 16 Feb
Nordsjaelland
2-1
Odense BK
Zat 17 Feb
Silkeborg IF
1-1
Lyngby BK
Zo 18 Feb
FC Helsingør
0-2
AC Horsens
Randers
0-0
Hobro
Midtjylland
3-1
Kobenhavn
Aalborg BK
1-1
Brøndby IF
Ma 19 Feb
AGF Aarhus
0-0
SonderjyskE
Team / Points
1 Midtjylland MID 50
2 Brøndby IF BIF 47
3 Nordsjaelland FCN 42
4 AC Horsens HOR 30
5 Kobenhavn FCK 29
6 Odense BK ODE 28
7 Hobro HOB 28
 
8 Aalborg BK AAL 27
9 SonderjyskE SON 25
10 Silkeborg IF SIF 24
11 AGF Aarhus AGF 23
12 Lyngby BK LYN 19
13 FC Helsingør FCH 16
14 Randers RAN 15
1st Division
Vr 02 Maa
Vejle BK
19:00
Thisted
Zo 04 Maa
Esbjerg
13:45
Skive
Fremad Amager
13:45
Brabrand
Fredericia
13:45
HB Køge
Vendsyssel
13:45
Roskilde
Viborg FF
13:45
Nykøbing FC
Team / Points
1 Vejle BK VEJ 38
2 Thisted THI 35
3 Vendsyssel VEN 32
4 Esbjerg ESB 31
5 HB Køge HBK 30
6 Fredericia FRE 29
 
7 Viborg FF VFF 28
8 Roskilde ROS 25
9 Nykøbing FC LFA 23
10 Fremad Amager BFR 20
11 Brabrand BRA 13
12 Skive SKI 11
groep 1
Vr 23 Maa
Herlev
18:30
Karlslunde
Zat 24 Maa
Fredensborg BI
11:00
Taastrup FC
Kastrup
13:00
Stenløse BK
FA 2000
14:00
B 73 Slagelse
Zo 25 Maa
Holbæk
13:30
LSF
Team / Points
1 B 73 Slagelse B73 34
2 Herlev HER 27
3 Holbæk HOL 23
4 LSF LSF 21
5 Stenløse BK STE 19
 
6 FA 2000 FA2 17
7 Fredensborg BI FRE 16
8 Kastrup KAS 15
9 Taastrup FC TAA 13
10 Karlslunde KAR 12
groep 2
Zat 24 Maa
Avedøre
13:00
Odsherred
GVI
13:00
Fremad Valby
Vanløse
13:00
Virum Sorgenfri
KFUM Roskilde
13:30
Skjold Birkerød
AB Tårnby
14:00
B 1908
Team / Points
1 GVI GVI 27
2 Vanløse VAN 23
3 Fremad Valby FRE 22
4 AB Tårnby ABT 22
5 Odsherred ODS 20
 
6 Skjold Birkerød SKJ 20
7 Virum Sorgenfri VIR 19
8 B 1908 B19 17
9 Avedøre AVE 12
10 KFUM Roskilde KFU 11
groep 3
Vr 23 Maa
Kolding B
19:00
VSK Aarhus II
Zat 24 Maa
Oure
13:00
Esbjerg II
Aarhus Fremad II
13:30
Boldklubben 1909
Varde IF Elite
15:00
Tarup-Paarup
B 1913
15:30
Sønderborg
Team / Points
1 Tarup-Paarup TAR 32
2 Oure OFA 32
3 Boldklubben 1909 B19 21
4 Kolding B KOL 21
5 Sønderborg SON 19
 
6 B 1913 BOL 18
7 Varde IF Elite VAR 16
8 Aarhus Fremad II AAR 13
9 VSK Aarhus II AAR 13
10 Esbjerg II ESB 10
groep 4
Zat 24 Maa
AaB II
13:00
Viby IF
Vejgaard B
13:00
Hedensted
Lystrup
13:00
Viborg II
Randers Freja
14:00
Skanderborg
Zo 25 Maa
Holstebro
13:00
Vatanspor
Team / Points
1 Vejgaard B VEJ 28
2 Holstebro HOL 27
3 Viby IF VIB 23
4 Viborg II VFF 23
5 Hedensted HED 22
 
6 AaB II AAB 21
7 Lystrup LYS 18
8 Vatanspor VAT 16
9 Randers Freja RAN 7
10 Skanderborg SKA 5
UCL »
Din 20 Feb
20:45
Chelsea
20:45
Barcelona
Din 20 Feb
20:45
Bayern München
20:45
Beşiktaş
Ligue 1 »
Din 20 Feb
18:30
Troyes
18:30
Dijon FCO
Primera Division »
Din 20 Feb
01:15 Afgewerkt
Colón
1 - 0
Gimnasia La Plata INFO
Uefa Youth League »
Championship »
Copa Sudamericana »
Din 20 Feb
23:15
Sport Rosario
23:15
Cerro CA
Friendly »
Din 20 Feb
15:00
Arsenal Tula
15:00
Kairat Almaty
Din 20 Feb
16:00
Kristiansund BK
16:00
FK Krasnodar
Din 20 Feb
15:00
Tosno
15:00
Avangard Kursk
Paulista A1 »
Din 20 Feb
00:00 Afgewerkt
RB Brasil
1 - 1
Corinthians INFO
Din 20 Feb
00:00 Afgewerkt
Linense CA
2 - 3
Novorizontino INFO
League One »
Din 20 Feb
20:45
Fleetwood Town
20:45
Portsmouth
Din 20 Feb
20:45
Shrewsbury Town
20:45
Gillingham
Confederation Cup »
Din 20 Feb
14:00
Gendarmerie
14:00
Simba SC
Din 20 Feb
14:00
Green Buffaloes
14:00
Al-Masry
Din 20 Feb
15:30
CS La Mancha
15:30
Tanda
Din 20 Feb
16:00
Deportivo Niefang
16:00
New Star
Din 20 Feb
12:15 Spelen 18'
ASPL 2000
0 - 0
Ngazi Club
Din 20 Feb
14:30
Anse Reunion
14:30
APR FC
Din 20 Feb
18:30
Cape Town City FC
18:30
Young Buffaloes
Din 20 Feb
13:30
Masters Security
13:30
Petro de Luanda
Din 20 Feb
17:30
Hafia FC
17:30
Energie
Din 20 Feb
17:00
CR Belouizdad
17:00
Onze Créateurs
Primera B Nacional »
Din 20 Feb
01:05 Afgewerkt
Aldosivi
1 - 0
Atlético Mitre SdE INFO
League Two »
Din 20 Feb
21:00
Barnet
21:00
Carlisle United
Din 20 Feb
20:45
Crewe Alexandra
20:45
Exeter City
Din 20 Feb
20:45
Cambridge United
20:45
Notts County
PSL »
Primera B Colombia »
Din 20 Feb
00:00 Afgewerkt
Deportivo Pereira
2 - 1
Real Santander INFO
Din 20 Feb
02:00 Afgewerkt
Barranquilla
1 - 1
Cúcuta Deportivo INFO
First Division »
1. Lig »
Din 20 Feb
17:00
Gaziantepspor
17:00
Altinordu
Din 20 Feb
14:00
Rizespor
14:00
Balikesirspor
Din 20 Feb
14:00
Samsunspor
14:00
Ankaragucu
Football League »
Din 20 Feb
14:30
Kissamikos
14:30
Kallithea
Magyar Kupa »
Din 20 Feb
17:00
Debreceni VSC
17:00
Dorogi FC
Din 20 Feb
18:00
Diósgyőr VTK
18:00
Samsung Vác FC
Din 20 Feb
14:00
Nagykanizsai
14:00
Békéscsaba
Din 20 Feb
18:00
Újpest FC
18:00
Paksi SE
Din 20 Feb
16:00
Zalaegerszegi TE
16:00
Puskás Akadémia
Conference »
Din 20 Feb
20:45
Barrow
20:45
Gateshead
Din 20 Feb
20:45
Boreham Wood
20:45
Maidstone United
Din 20 Feb
20:45
Chester
20:45
Leyton Orient
Din 20 Feb
20:45
Dover Athletic
20:45
Dagenham & Redbridge
Din 20 Feb
20:45
Aldershot Town
20:45
Bromley
Din 20 Feb
20:45
Ebbsfleet United
20:45
Woking
Din 20 Feb
20:45
Tranmere Rovers
20:45
Macclesfield Town
Din 20 Feb
20:45
FC Halifax Town
20:45
Hartlepool United
Din 20 Feb
20:45
Guiseley
20:45
Fylde
Din 20 Feb
20:45
Maidenhead United
20:45
Eastleigh
Din 20 Feb
20:45
Solihull Moors
20:45
Wrexham
Din 20 Feb
20:45
Torquay United
20:45
Sutton United
Conference South »
Conference North »
Primera B Metro. »
Din 20 Feb
01:00 Afgewerkt
Atlanta
2 - 0
CA San Miguel INFO
Premier de Ascenso - Clausura groep 2 »
Din 20 Feb
22:00
Ciervos
22:00
Cuatetes de Acapulco
Din 20 Feb
00:00 Afgewerkt
Cuautla
1 - 1
Orizaba INFO
AFC Champions groep 3 »
Din 20 Feb
16:30
Al Sadd
16:30
Persepolis
Din 20 Feb
14:00
Nasaf
14:00
Al-Wasl
AFC Champions groep 4 »
Din 20 Feb
16:30
FC Esteghlal
16:30
Al Hilal Riyadh
Din 20 Feb
16:10
Al Ain
16:10
Al Rayyan
AFC Champions groep 5 »
Din 20 Feb
11:30 Spelen 48'
Kashiwa Reysol
0 - 0
Tianjin Quanjian
Din 20 Feb
13:00
Kitchee FC
13:00
Jeonbuk Motors
AFC Champions groep 6 »
Din 20 Feb
11:00 Spelen 79'
Ulsan Hyundai
2 - 0
Kawasaki Frontale
Din 20 Feb
13:00
Shanghai SIPG
13:00
Melbourne Victory
Regionalliga groep 5 »
Non League Premier groep 1 »
Din 20 Feb
20:45
Needham Market
20:45
Burgess Hill Town
Din 20 Feb
20:45
Staines Town
20:45
Hendon
Din 20 Feb
20:45
Leiston
20:45
Margate
Non League Premier groep 2 »
Non League Premier groep 3 »

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook