7

Alle competities en wedstrijden in Tsjechische Republiek

FNL
Vr 02 Maa
Znojmo
19:30
Vitkovice
Zat 03 Maa
Pardubice
10:15
Hradec Králové
České
17:00
Varnsdorf
MAS Táborsko
17:00
Baník Sokolov
Třinec
17:00
Frýdek-Místek
SFC Opava
18:00
Ústí nad Labem
Zo 04 Maa
Viktoria Žižkov
10:15
Olympia Hradec Kr.
Vlašim
14:30
Pribram
Team / Points
1 SFC Opava OPA 31
2 Třinec TRI 30
3 Pribram PRI 29
4 České Budějovice ESK 28
5 Pardubice PAR 28
6 Znojmo ZNO 25
7 Baník Sokolov SOK 24
8 Vlašim FCV 23
 
9 Olympia Hradec Králové OLY 23
10 Hradec Králové HRA 22
11 MAS Táborsko FKM 18
12 Varnsdorf SLO 18
13 Viktoria Žižkov VIZ 16
14 Vitkovice VIT 13
15 Ústí nad Labem UST 12
16 Frýdek-Místek FRY 11
groep 2
Vr 27 Okt
Kromeriz
3-2
Viktoria
Zat 28 Okt
Hodonín-Šardice
1-2
Hlučín
Líšeň
2-1
Jiskra Rýmařov
Mohelnice
6-1
HFK Olomouc
Odra Petřkovice
0-2
Uničov
Vyškov
4-0
Uherský Brod
Zo 29 Okt
Velké
1-2
Prostějov
Zo 03 Jun
Valašské
17:00
Spartak Hulín
Team / Points
1 Velké Meziříčí VEL 32
2 Prostějov PRO 27
3 Kromeriz KFK 27
4 Vyškov VYS 26
5 Líšeň LIS 22
6 Valašské Meziříčí VAL 21
7 Hlučín HLU 20
8 Spartak Hulín SPA 17
 
9 Uničov UNI 16
10 Jiskra Rýmařov JIS 15
11 Hodonín-Šardice HOD 15
12 Uherský Brod UHE 15
13 Viktoria Otrokovice VIK 11
14 Odra Petřkovice ODR 10
15 Mohelnice MOH 9
16 HFK Olomouc HFK 7
groep 1
Vr 17 Nov
Aritma Praha
2-1
Klatovy
Malše Roudné
1-1
Mariánské
Cesky Krumlov
3-1
Hořovicko
Zat 18 Nov
Přeštice
1-0
Rakovník
Petrin Plzen
3-0
SK Jankov
Olympie Brezova
4-2
Tatran Sedlčany
Spartak Sobeslav
1-2
Dobris
Doubravka
3-3
Karlovy Vary
Team / Points
1 Karlovy Vary KAR 35
2 Dobris DFK 25
3 Rakovník RAK 24
4 Mariánské Lázně MAR 24
5 Olympie Brezova OLY 24
6 Aritma Praha ARI 23
7 Tatran Sedlčany TAT 22
8 Spartak Sobeslav SOB 19
 
9 SK Jankov SKJ 19
10 Hořovicko HOO 19
11 Cesky Krumlov SLA 19
12 Malše Roudné MAL 19
13 Klatovy KLA 18
14 Doubravka DOU 17
15 Petrin Plzen SPP 16
16 Přeštice PRE 16
Premier League »
Zat 20 Jan
16:00
Arsenal
16:00
Crystal Palace
Zat 20 Jan
13:30
Brighton Hove Alb.
13:30
Chelsea
Zat 20 Jan
16:00
Burnley
16:00
Man. Utd
Zat 20 Jan
16:00
Everton
16:00
West Bromwich Albion
Zat 20 Jan
16:00
Leicester
16:00
Watford
Zat 20 Jan
18:30
Man. City
18:30
Newcastle
Zat 20 Jan
16:00
Stoke City
16:00
Huddersfield Town
Zat 20 Jan
16:00
West Ham
16:00
AFC Bournemouth
Primera Division »
Zat 20 Jan
13:00
Espanyol
13:00
Sevilla
Zat 20 Jan
20:45
Las Palmas
20:45
Valencia
Zat 20 Jan
18:30
Villarreal
18:30
Levante
Zat 20 Jan
16:15
Atlético
16:15
Girona
Bundesliga »
Zat 20 Jan
15:30
SC Freiburg
15:30
RB Leipzig
Zat 20 Jan
18:30
Hamburger SV
18:30
Köln
Zat 20 Jan
15:30
Wolfsburg
15:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
Zat 20 Jan
15:30
Hoffenheim
15:30
B. Leverkusen
Zat 20 Jan
15:30
Borussia
15:30
FC Augsburg
Zat 20 Jan
15:30
Mainz 05
15:30
Stuttgart
Ligue 1 »
Zat 20 Jan
20:00
Amiens SC
20:00
Guingamp
Zat 20 Jan
20:00
Montpellier
20:00
Toulouse
Zat 20 Jan
17:00
Nantes
17:00
Girondins Bordeaux
Zat 20 Jan
20:00
Rennes
20:00
Angers SCO
Zat 20 Jan
20:00
Strasbourg
20:00
Dijon FCO
Zat 20 Jan
20:00
Troyes
20:00
Lille
Liga MX Clausura »
Zat 20 Jan
02:00 Spelen 11'
Puebla
0 - 0
Veracruz
Zat 20 Jan
04:00
Atlas Guadalajara
04:00
Toluca
Eredivisie »
Zat 20 Jan
18:30
Roda JC
18:30
Twente 1965
Zat 20 Jan
19:45
PEC Zwolle
19:45
NAC Breda
Zat 20 Jan
19:45
ADO Den Haag
19:45
VVV Venlo
Zat 20 Jan
20:45
Vitesse
20:45
Heerenveen
Primeira Liga »
Zat 20 Jan
17:00
Marítimo
17:00
Belenenses
Zat 20 Jan
21:30
Portimonense
21:30
Sporting Braga
Zat 20 Jan
19:15
Benfica
19:15
Chaves
Championship »
Zat 20 Jan
16:00
Aston Villa
16:00
Barnsley
Zat 20 Jan
16:00
Bolton Wanderers
16:00
Ipswich Town
Zat 20 Jan
16:00
Fulham
16:00
Burton Albion
Zat 20 Jan
16:00
Leeds United
16:00
Millwall
Zat 20 Jan
16:00
Norwich City
16:00
Sheffield United
Zat 20 Jan
16:00
Preston North End
16:00
Birmingham City
Zat 20 Jan
16:00
Queens Park Range.
16:00
Middlesbrough
Zat 20 Jan
16:00
Reading
16:00
Brentford
Zat 20 Jan
18:30
Sheffield
18:30
Cardiff City
Zat 20 Jan
16:00
Sunderland
16:00
Hull City
Zat 20 Jan
16:00
Wolverhampton
16:00
Nottingham Forest
Segunda Division »
Zat 20 Jan
16:00
Real Valladolid
16:00
Sevilla At.
Zat 20 Jan
20:00
Lorca
20:00
Huesca
Zat 20 Jan
18:00
Real Oviedo
18:00
Almería
Zat 20 Jan
20:30
Lugo
20:30
Real Sporting
Zat 20 Jan
18:00
Córdoba
18:00
Albacete
Super League »
Zat 20 Jan
18:30
Larissa FC
18:30
AEK Athens
Zat 20 Jan
16:15
Panathinaikos
16:15
Kerkyra
Zat 20 Jan
14:00
Platanias
14:00
Levadiakos
Süper Lig »
Zat 20 Jan
14:00
Osmanlıspor
14:00
Yeni Malatyaspor
Zat 20 Jan
11:30
Karabukspor
11:30
Genclerbirligi SK
Zat 20 Jan
17:00
Fenerbahçe
17:00
Goztepe
Copa Argentina »
Friendly »
Zat 20 Jan
14:00
Sirius
14:00
GIF Sundsvall
Zat 20 Jan
13:00
IFK Göteborg
13:00
Aalborg BK
Zat 20 Jan
13:00
Malmö
13:00
Fremad Amager
Zat 20 Jan
14:00
Brommapojkarna
14:00
Hammarby IF
Zat 20 Jan
11:30
Rosenborg BK
11:30
Byåsen
Zat 20 Jan
12:00
AGF Aarhus
12:00
Vendsyssel
Zat 20 Jan
14:00
KS Górnik Zabrze
14:00
Austria Wien
Zat 20 Jan
12:00
Randers
12:00
Vejle BK
Zat 20 Jan
13:30
FC Helsingør
13:30
Falkenbergs
Zat 20 Jan
13:00
Nordsjaelland
13:00
Lyngby BK
Zat 20 Jan
14:00
IK Frej
14:00
AIK Solna
Zat 20 Jan
15:00
Thun
15:00
Breitenrain
Zat 20 Jan
16:00
Hajduk Split
16:00
Zurich
Zat 20 Jan
16:00
Sturm Graz
16:00
Basel
Zat 20 Jan
11:00
Zlin
11:00
SFC Opava
Zat 20 Jan
11:00
Slovácko
11:00
Vitkovice
Zat 20 Jan
11:00
Vlašim
11:00
Teplice
Zat 20 Jan
15:30
LASK Linz
15:30
Yanbian
Zat 20 Jan
12:00
Žilina
12:00
Baník Ostrava
Zat 20 Jan
15:00
Zbrojovka Brno
15:00
Nitra
Zat 20 Jan
14:00
DAC
14:00
Sigma Olomouc
Zat 20 Jan
14:00
Energie Cottbus
14:00
Dukla Praha
Zat 20 Jan
11:00
Karviná
11:00
Piast Gliwice
Zat 20 Jan
15:00
Slavia Praha
15:00
Viktoria Žižkov
Zat 20 Jan
15:00
Elfsborg
15:00
Sarpsborg 08
Zat 20 Jan
16:00
Salzburg
16:00
Viktoria Plzeň
Zat 20 Jan
16:00
Mattersburg
16:00
Aarau
Zat 20 Jan
11:30
Szombathelyi
11:30
Tatran Prešov
Zat 20 Jan
15:00
Dinamo Kiev
15:00
Haugesund
Zat 20 Jan
11:00
Trenčín
11:00
Nove Mesto Nad Vahom
Zat 20 Jan
12:30
Zlaté Moravce
12:30
Slovan Duslo Šaľa
Zat 20 Jan
Deportivo Santaní
-
Libertad Asunción
Serie B »
Zat 20 Jan
15:00
Ascoli
15:00
Cittadella

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook