1

Alle competities en wedstrijden in Burkina Faso

Premier League »
Zo 25 Feb
13:00
Crystal Palace
13:00
Tottenham Hotspur
Zo 25 Feb
15:05
Man. Utd
15:05
Chelsea
Primera Division »
Zo 25 Feb
18:30
Valencia
18:30
R. Sociedad
Zo 25 Feb
12:00
Villarreal
12:00
Getafe
Zo 25 Feb
20:45
Sevilla
20:45
Atlético
Zo 25 Feb
16:15
Athletic
16:15
Málaga
Capital One Cup »
Zo 25 Feb
17:30
Arsenal
17:30
Man. City
Serie A »
Zo 25 Feb
18:00
Juventus
18:00
Atalanta
Zo 25 Feb
15:00
Fiorentina
15:00
Chievo
Zo 25 Feb
15:00
Sassuolo Calcio
15:00
Lazio
Zo 25 Feb
20:45
Roma
20:45
Milan
Zo 25 Feb
12:30
Crotone
12:30
SPAL
Zo 25 Feb
15:00
Hellas Verona
15:00
Torino
Zo 25 Feb
15:00
Sampdoria
15:00
Udinese
Bundesliga »
Zo 25 Feb
18:00
RB Leipzig
18:00
Köln
Zo 25 Feb
15:30
B. Leverkusen
15:30
Schalke 04
Ligue 1 »
Primera Division »
Zo 25 Feb
23:15
Unión Santa Fe
23:15
Colón
Zo 25 Feb
21:00
Independiente
21:00
Banfield
Zo 25 Feb
21:00
Chacarita Juniors
21:00
Belgrano
Zo 25 Feb
01:30 Afgewerkt
Atl.Tucumán
0 - 0
Tigre INFO
Liga MX Clausura »
Zo 25 Feb
00:00 Afgewerkt
Lobos BUAP
5 - 0
Veracruz INFO
Zo 25 Feb
00:00 Afgewerkt
Querétaro
0 - 2
Toluca INFO
Zo 25 Feb
02:00 Afgewerkt
Tigres UANL
2 - 1
Morelia INFO
Zo 25 Feb
02:06 Afgewerkt
Pachuca
2 - 1
León INFO
Zo 25 Feb
04:00 Afgewerkt
América
0 - 0
Tijuana INFO
Zo 25 Feb
19:00
Pumas UNAM
19:00
Chivas Guadalajara
Eredivisie »
Zo 25 Feb
12:30
Ajax
12:30
ADO Den Haag
Zo 25 Feb
14:30
Feyenoord
14:30
PSV
Zo 25 Feb
14:30
Willem II
14:30
Roda JC
Zo 25 Feb
16:45
Utrecht
16:45
Twente 1965
Primeira Liga »
Zo 25 Feb
21:15
Portimonense
21:15
Porto
Zo 25 Feb
19:00
Boavista
19:00
Vitória Setúbal
Zo 25 Feb
17:00
Chaves
17:00
Estoril
Championship »
Zo 25 Feb
13:00
Cardiff City
13:00
Bristol City
Segunda Division »
Zo 25 Feb
18:00
Reus Deportiu
18:00
Sevilla At.
Zo 25 Feb
18:00
Albacete
18:00
Numancia
Zo 25 Feb
16:00
Real Zaragoza
16:00
Real Oviedo
Zo 25 Feb
20:00
Tenerife
20:00
Lugo
Zo 25 Feb
18:00
Granada
18:00
Alcorcón
Zo 25 Feb
12:00
Córdoba
12:00
Real Valladolid
Premiership »
Zo 25 Feb
14:30
Aberdeen
14:30
Celtic
Super League »
Zo 25 Feb
16:15
Larissa FC
16:15
Platanias
Zo 25 Feb
16:15
Panaitolikos
16:15
Kerkyra
Zo 25 Feb
18:30
PAOK
18:30
Olympiakos Piraeus
Zo 25 Feb
14:00
Xanthi
14:00
Apollon Smirnis
Süper Lig »
Zo 25 Feb
14:00
Goztepe
14:00
Sivasspor
Zo 25 Feb
11:30
Osmanlıspor
11:30
Antalyaspor
Zo 25 Feb
11:30
Yeni Malatyaspor
11:30
Karabukspor
Zo 25 Feb
17:00
Beşiktaş
17:00
Fenerbahçe
Friendly »
Paulista A1 »
Zo 25 Feb
23:30
Santos FC
23:30
Santo André
Zo 25 Feb
21:00
São Paulo
21:00
Ferroviária
Zo 25 Feb
23:30
Mirassol
23:30
Ponte Preta
Zo 25 Feb
01:30 Afgewerkt
São Caetano
1 - 0
São Bento INFO
Zo 25 Feb
15:00
Bragantino
15:00
Novorizontino
Apertura Colombia »
Zo 25 Feb
01:45 Afgewerkt
Deportivo Cali
2 - 0
Millonarios INFO
Zo 25 Feb
22:00
Once Caldas
22:00
Atlético Huila
Zo 25 Feb
20:00
La Equidad
20:00
Envigado
Zo 25 Feb
23:15
Santa Fe
23:15
Jaguares FC
Pro League »
2. Liga »
Zo 25 Feb
13:30
Darmstadt 98
13:30
Heidenheim
Zo 25 Feb
13:30
Bochum
13:30
Nürnberg
Zo 25 Feb
13:30
FC St. Pauli
13:30
Holstein Kiel
Liga I »
Zo 25 Feb
17:00
Juventus
17:00
CFR Cluj
Zo 25 Feb
19:45
FCSB
19:45
Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe
Czech Liga »
Zo 25 Feb
15:00
Karviná
15:00
Zlin
Zo 25 Feb
18:00
Slavia Praha
18:00
Bohemians 1905
Copa Suecia groep 1 »
Zo 25 Feb
15:00
Gefle
15:00
Malmö
Zo 25 Feb
15:00
Brommapojkarna
15:00
Dalkurd FF
Copa Suecia groep 3 »
Zo 25 Feb
17:00
Jönköpings
17:00
Degerfors
Copa Suecia groep 4 »
Zo 25 Feb
15:00
Norrby
15:00
Häcken
Copa Suecia groep 5 »
Zo 25 Feb
17:00
Kalmar
17:00
Trelleborgs FF
Copa Suecia groep 7 »
Zo 25 Feb
15:00
Varberg
15:00
Sirius
Copa Suecia groep 8 »
Zo 25 Feb
17:00
Vasalunds IF
17:00
Elfsborg
Zo 25 Feb
17:00
Hammarby IF
17:00
GAIS
Super League »
Zo 25 Feb
16:00
Grasshopper
16:00
Zurich
Zo 25 Feb
16:00
Luzern
16:00
Thun
Zo 25 Feb
16:00
St. Gallen
16:00
FC Lugano
Segunda B groep 1 »
Zo 25 Feb
16:00
Valladolid B
16:00
Deportivo Fabril
Zo 25 Feb
17:00
Ponferradina
17:00
Talavera de la Reina
Zo 25 Feb
17:00
Coruxo
17:00
Navalcarnero
Zo 25 Feb
12:00
Rayo Majadahonda
12:00
Guijuelo
Zo 25 Feb
19:00
RM Castilla
19:00
Pontevedra
Zo 25 Feb
12:00
Sanse
12:00
Unión Adarve
Zo 25 Feb
12:00
Fuenlabrada
12:00
Atlético B
Zo 25 Feb
12:00
Toledo
12:00
Celta B
Zo 25 Feb
17:00
CCD Cerceda
17:00
Rápido de Bouzas
Segunda B groep 2 »
Zo 25 Feb
12:00
Lealtad
12:00
R. Sociedad B
Zo 25 Feb
12:00
Barakaldo
12:00
Mirandés
Zo 25 Feb
12:00
CD Vitoria
12:00
Sporting B

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook