Paulista A1 »
Zo 25 Feb
23:30
Santos FC
23:30
Santo André
Zo 25 Feb
21:00
São Paulo
21:00
Ferroviária
Zo 25 Feb
23:30
Mirassol
23:30
Ponte Preta
Zo 25 Feb
01:30 Afgewerkt
São Caetano
1 - 0
São Bento INFO
Zo 25 Feb
15:00
Bragantino
15:00
Novorizontino
Gaucho 1 »
Zo 25 Feb
21:00
EC Juventude
21:00
Cruzeiro RS
Zo 25 Feb
21:00
Internacional
21:00
São Luiz
Zo 25 Feb
21:00
EC São José
21:00
São Paulo RS
Zo 25 Feb
21:00
EC Avenida
21:00
Veranópolis
Mineiro 1 »
Zo 25 Feb
20:00
Caldense
20:00
UR Dos Trabalhadores
Zo 25 Feb
21:00
Tupi
21:00
Atl. Mineiro
Pernambucano 1 »
Zo 25 Feb
20:00
América PE
20:00
Belo Jardim FC
Zo 25 Feb
20:00
Salgueiro
20:00
Afogados
Zo 25 Feb
21:00
Santa Cruz Recife
21:00
Pesqueira
Cearense 1 »
Zo 25 Feb
21:00
Ferroviário
21:00
Fortaleza EC
Zo 25 Feb
21:00
Horizonte
21:00
Maranguape
Zo 25 Feb
21:00
Iguatu
21:00
Guarani de Juazeiro
Baiano 1 »
Zo 25 Feb
20:00
Fluminense Feira
20:00
SD Juazeirense
Zo 25 Feb
20:00
Bahía
20:00
Atlantico EC
Zo 25 Feb
21:00
Jequié
21:00
Vitória
Goiano 1 »
Zo 25 Feb
19:30
Iporá
19:30
Aparecidense
Zo 25 Feb
20:00
Anapolina
20:00
Anápolis
Zo 25 Feb
21:00
Atlético GO
21:00
Vila Nova
Zo 25 Feb
20:00
Rio Verde GO
20:00
Gremio Anapolis
Carioca 1 groep 3 »
Zo 25 Feb
21:00
Portuguesa RJ
21:00
Vasco da Gama
Zo 25 Feb
20:30
Boavista SC
20:30
Nova Iguaçu
Zo 25 Feb
23:30
Botafogo
23:30
Cabofriense
Paranaense 1 »
Zo 25 Feb
21:00
Coritiba FBC
21:00
Rio Branco PR
Catarinense 1 »
Zo 25 Feb
21:00
Chapecoense
21:00
Concórdia
Zo 25 Feb
21:00
Criciuma EC
21:00
Figueirense Florianopolis
Zo 25 Feb
21:00
CA Tubarão
21:00
Hercílio Luz
Zo 25 Feb
20:00
Brusque
20:00
Joinville
Zo 25 Feb
21:00
Avaí
21:00
Internacional SC
Paraibano »
Zo 25 Feb
20:00
Botafogo PB
20:00
Desportiva PB
Zo 25 Feb
20:00
Campinense
20:00
Serrano PB
Zo 25 Feb
21:00
Nacional de Patos
21:00
CSP
Zo 25 Feb
21:00
Sousa
21:00
Treze
Brasiliense »
Zo 25 Feb
19:30
Ceilândia
19:30
Sobradinho
Zo 25 Feb
19:30
Luziânia
19:30
Real Futebol Clube
Zo 25 Feb
14:30
Santa Maria
14:30
Brasiliense
Zo 25 Feb
14:30
Paranoá
14:30
Formosa
Zo 25 Feb
15:00
Samambaia
15:00
Bolamense
Sergipano »
Zo 25 Feb
19:35
Amadense
19:35
Confiança
Zo 25 Feb
21:00
Sergipe
21:00
Lagarto
Zo 25 Feb
21:00
Itabaiana
21:00
Olímpico SE
Zo 25 Feb
19:35 Afgewerkt
Boca Júnior FC
1 - 0
Frei Paulistano INFO
Capixaba »
Zo 25 Feb
19:00
Serra FC
19:00
Rio Branco ES
Matogrossense »
Zo 25 Feb
21:00
Cuiabá
21:00
Araguaia AC
Zo 25 Feb
22:00
Luverdense
22:00
União Rondonópolis
Zo 25 Feb
23:10
Dom Bosco
23:10
Sinop FC
Maranhense »
Zo 25 Feb
19:45
São José MA
19:45
Cordino
Zo 25 Feb
20:00
Maranhão
20:00
Sampaio Correa FC
Sul-Matogrossense »
Paraense »
Acreano groep 1 »
Zo 25 Feb
20:15
Plácido Castro
20:15
Galvez EC
Alagoano »
Zo 25 Feb
21:00
Olhodagüense
21:00
CSA
Zo 25 Feb
20:00
Murici
20:00
ASA Arapiraquense
Zo 25 Feb
20:00
CRB
20:00
CSE
Potiguar groep 2 »
Zo 25 Feb
22:00
América RN
22:00
Baraunas
Zo 25 Feb
21:00
Globo
21:00
Força e Luz
Piauiense »
Zo 25 Feb
20:00
Altos
20:00
Parnahyba
Rondoniense »
Zo 25 Feb
01:00
Ji-Paraná
01:00
Rondoniense
Zo 25 Feb
01:00
Gênus
01:00
Vilhena
Zo 25 Feb
22:00
Real Ariquemes
22:00
Guajará
Zo 25 Feb
22:00
Barcelona RO
22:00
Vilhenense
Paulista A2 »
Paulista A3 »
Zo 25 Feb
14:00
Grêmio Osasco
14:00
Rio Preto
Zo 25 Feb
00:00
Barretos
00:00
Capivariano
Zo 25 Feb
14:00
Monte Azul
14:00
Mogi Mirim
Zo 25 Feb
14:00
Olímpia FC
14:00
Rio Branco SP
Paranaense 2 »
Mineiro 2 »
Zo 25 Feb
14:00
Democrata SL
14:00
América TO
Zo 25 Feb
14:00
Tricordiano
14:00
Betim EC
Serie B Brazil
Vr 13 Apr
Ponte Preta
-
Paysandu Belém
Londrina
-
Boa EC
CSA
-
Goiás EC
Atlético GO
-
Criciuma EC
Vila Nova
-
Avaí
Fortaleza EC
-
Guaraní Campinas
Figueirense
-
EC Juventude
Brasil de Pelotas
-
São Bento
Oeste
-
CRB
Sampaio Correa FC
-
Coritiba FBC
Team / Points
1 Ponte Preta PPE 0
2 São Bento SAO 0
3 EC Juventude JUV 0
4 Avaí AVA 0
5 Criciuma EC CRI 0
6 Goiás EC GOI 0
7 Boa EC BOA 0
8 CRB CRB 0
9 Coritiba FBC COT 0
10 Guaraní Campinas GUA 0
 
11 Sampaio Correa FC SAM 0
12 Oeste OES 0
13 Brasil de Pelotas BRA 0
14 Figueirense Florianopolis FFL 0
15 Fortaleza EC FOR 0
16 Vila Nova VIL 0
17 Atlético GO ATL 0
18 CSA CSA 0
19 Londrina LON 0
20 Paysandu Belém PAY 0
groep 1
Zat 14 Apr
Náutico Recife
-
Santa Cruz Recife
Globo
-
ABC
Atlético Acreano
-
Remo
Salgueiro
-
Botafogo PB
SD Juazeirense
-
Confiança
Team / Points
1 Náutico Recife NAU 0
2 Botafogo PB BOT 0
3 Remo REM 0
4 ABC ABC 0
5 Santa Cruz Recife SAN 0
 
6 SD Juazeirense SDJ 0
7 Salgueiro SAL 0
8 Atlético Acreano ATL 0
9 Globo GLO 0
10 Confiança CON 0
groep 2
Zat 14 Apr
Botafogo SP
-
Bragantino
Operário PR
-
Volta Redonda
Tupi
-
Tombense
Cuiabá
-
Luverdense
Joinville
-
Ypiranga FC
Team / Points
1 Botafogo SP BOT 0
2 Luverdense LUV 0
3 Tombense TOM 0
4 Volta Redonda VOL 0
5 Bragantino BRA 0
 
6 Joinville JEC 0
7 Cuiabá CUI 0
8 Tupi TUP 0
9 Operário PR OPE 0
10 Ypiranga FC YPI 0
Serie D
Zat 21 Apr
Macapá
-
Rio Branco Acre
Dom Bosco
-
Brasiliense
Iporá
-
Corumbaense
Novoperário
-
Aparecidense
Ceilândia
-
Sinop FC
Espirito Santo
-
Trabalhadores
Itumbiara
-
Macaé Esporte
Americano
-
Novorizontino
Uberlândia
-
Itapemirim
Madureira RJ
-
Linense CA
Maringá
-
Caldense
Internacional SC
-
Caxias do Sul
Mirassol
-
Nova Iguaçu
CA Tubarão
-
Cianorte
Ferroviária
-
Novo Hamburgo
Prudentópolis
-
Mogi Mirim
Santa Rita
-
Itabaiana
Vitória Conquista
-
Treze
Baré EC
-
Manaus
Barcelona RO
-
Independiente PA
Plácido Castro
-
Santos AP
Nacional AM
-
São Raimundo RR
SAO Raimundo EC
-
Real Ariquemes
4 de Julho
-
Interporto
Cordino
-
Ferroviário
ASSU
-
Moto Club MA
SD Sparta
-
Altos
Guarani Juazeiro
-
Belo Jardim FC
Imperatriz
-
América RN
Sergipe
-
ASA Arapiraquense
Jacuipense
-
Central SC
Flamengo Arcoverde
-
Murici
Campinense
-
Fluminense Feira
EC São José
-
Brusque
Team / Points
16 Manaus MAN 0
34 Rio Branco Acre RIO 0
50 Baré EC BAR 0
68 Macapá ECM 0
14 Santos AP SAN 0
15 Independiente PA IND 0
48 Plácido de Castro PLA 0
49 Barcelona RO BRO 0
12 Real Ariquemes RDA 0
13 São Raimundo RR SAO 0
46 SAO Raimundo EC REC 0
47 Nacional AM NAC 0
10 Ferroviário FER 0
11 Interporto INT 0
44 Cordino COR 0
45 4 de Julho 4DE 0
8 Altos ALT 0
9 Moto Club MA MOT 0
42 SD Sparta SDS 0
43 ASSU ASS 0
6 América RN ARN 0
7 Belo Jardim FC BEL 0
40 Imperatriz IMP 0
41 Guarani de Juazeiro GUA 0
4 Central SC CEN 0
5 ASA Arapiraquense ASA 0
38 Jacuipense JAC 0
39 Sergipe SER 0
2 Fluminense de Feira FLU 0
3 Murici MUR 0
36 Campinense CAM 0
37 Flamengo Arcoverde FEC 0
17 Treze TRE 0
18 Itabaiana ITA 0
 
51 Vitória da Conquista VIT 0
52 Santa Rita SAN 0
32 Corumbaense COR 0
33 Brasiliense BRA 0
66 Iporá IPO 0
67 Dom Bosco DBO 0
30 Sinop FC SIN 0
31 Aparecidense APA 0
64 Ceilândia CEI 0
65 Novoperário NOV 0
28 Macaé Esporte MAC 0
29 UR Dos Trabalhadores URT 0
62 Itumbiara ITU 0
63 Espirito Santo ESP 0
26 Itapemirim ITA 0
27 Novorizontino NOV 0
60 Uberlândia UBE 0
61 Americano AME 0
24 Caldense CAL 0
25 Linense CA LIN 0
58 Maringá GRE 0
59 Madureira RJ MAD 0
22 Nova Iguaçu NOV 0
23 Caxias do Sul CAX 0
56 Mirassol MIR 0
57 Internacional SC INT 0
20 Novo Hamburgo NOV 0
21 Cianorte CIA 0
54 Ferroviária FER 0
55 CA Tubarão TUB 0
1 Brusque BRU 0
19 Mogi Mirim MOG 0
35 EC São José ECS 0
53 Prudentópolis PRU 0

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook