1

Alle competities en wedstrijden in Bangladesh

Liga Bangladesh
Do 11 Jan
Farashganj
3-1
Sheikh Jamal
Abahani
0-0
Abahani Chittagong
Vr 12 Jan
Mohammedan Dhaka
0-1
Brothers Union
Team BJMC
0-0
Muktijoddha
Zat 13 Jan
Saif
0-2
Rahmatgonj
Sheikh Russel
0-0
Arambagh
Team / Points
1 Abahani ABA 52
2 Sheikh Jamal SHJ 47
3 Abahani Chittagong ACH 44
4 Saif SAI 41
5 Mohammedan Dhaka MDH 32
6 Sheikh Russel SHR 27
 
7 Brothers Union BRO 22
8 Arambagh ARA 21
9 Team BJMC TEA 20
10 Rahmatgonj RAH 18
11 Muktijoddha Sangsad MUK 18
12 Farashganj FAR 17
Premier League »
Zat 20 Jan
16:00
Arsenal
16:00
Crystal Palace
Zat 20 Jan
13:30 Spelen 32'
Brighton Hove Alb.
0 - 2
Chelsea
Zat 20 Jan
16:00
Burnley
16:00
Man. Utd
Zat 20 Jan
16:00
Everton
16:00
West Bromwich Albion
Zat 20 Jan
16:00
Leicester
16:00
Watford
Zat 20 Jan
18:30
Man. City
18:30
Newcastle
Zat 20 Jan
16:00
Stoke City
16:00
Huddersfield Town
Zat 20 Jan
16:00
West Ham
16:00
AFC Bournemouth
Primera Division »
Zat 20 Jan
13:00 Spelen 47'
Espanyol
0 - 2
Sevilla
Zat 20 Jan
20:45
Las Palmas
20:45
Valencia
Zat 20 Jan
18:30
Villarreal
18:30
Levante
Zat 20 Jan
16:15
Atlético
16:15
Girona
Bundesliga »
Zat 20 Jan
15:30
SC Freiburg
15:30
RB Leipzig
Zat 20 Jan
18:30
Hamburger SV
18:30
Köln
Zat 20 Jan
15:30
Wolfsburg
15:30
Eintracht Frankfurt
Zat 20 Jan
15:30
Hoffenheim
15:30
B. Leverkusen
Zat 20 Jan
15:30
Borussia
15:30
FC Augsburg
Zat 20 Jan
15:30
Mainz 05
15:30
Stuttgart
Ligue 1 »
Zat 20 Jan
20:00
Amiens SC
20:00
Guingamp
Zat 20 Jan
20:00
Montpellier
20:00
Toulouse
Zat 20 Jan
17:00
Nantes
17:00
Girondins Bordeaux
Zat 20 Jan
20:00
Rennes
20:00
Angers SCO
Zat 20 Jan
20:00
Strasbourg
20:00
Dijon FCO
Zat 20 Jan
20:00
Troyes
20:00
Lille
Liga MX Clausura »
Zat 20 Jan
02:00 Afgewerkt
Puebla
2 - 0
Veracruz INFO
Zat 20 Jan
04:00 Afgewerkt
Atlas Guadalajara
1 - 3
Toluca INFO
Primeira Liga »
Zat 20 Jan
17:00
Marítimo
17:00
Belenenses
Zat 20 Jan
21:30
Portimonense
21:30
Sporting Braga
Zat 20 Jan
19:15
Benfica
19:15
Chaves
Eredivisie »
Zat 20 Jan
18:30
Roda JC
18:30
Twente 1965
Zat 20 Jan
19:45
PEC Zwolle
19:45
NAC Breda
Zat 20 Jan
19:45
ADO Den Haag
19:45
VVV Venlo
Zat 20 Jan
20:45
Vitesse
20:45
Heerenveen
Championship »
Zat 20 Jan
16:00
Aston Villa
16:00
Barnsley
Zat 20 Jan
16:00
Bolton Wanderers
16:00
Ipswich Town
Zat 20 Jan
16:00
Fulham
16:00
Burton Albion
Zat 20 Jan
16:00
Leeds United
16:00
Millwall
Zat 20 Jan
16:00
Norwich City
16:00
Sheffield United
Zat 20 Jan
16:00
Preston North End
16:00
Birmingham City
Zat 20 Jan
16:00
Queens Park Range.
16:00
Middlesbrough
Zat 20 Jan
16:00
Reading
16:00
Brentford
Zat 20 Jan
18:30
Sheffield
18:30
Cardiff City
Zat 20 Jan
16:00
Sunderland
16:00
Hull City
Zat 20 Jan
16:00
Wolverhampton
16:00
Nottingham Forest
Segunda Division »
Zat 20 Jan
16:00
Real Valladolid
16:00
Sevilla At.
Zat 20 Jan
20:00
Lorca
20:00
Huesca
Zat 20 Jan
18:00
Real Oviedo
18:00
Almería
Zat 20 Jan
20:30
Lugo
20:30
Real Sporting
Zat 20 Jan
18:00
Córdoba
18:00
Albacete
Super League »
Zat 20 Jan
18:30
Larissa FC
18:30
AEK Athens
Zat 20 Jan
16:15
Panathinaikos
16:15
Kerkyra
Zat 20 Jan
14:00 Spelen 3'
Platanias
0 - 0
Levadiakos
Süper Lig »
Zat 20 Jan
14:00 Spelen 4'
Osmanlıspor
0 - 0
Yeni Malatyaspor
Zat 20 Jan
11:30 Afgewerkt
Karabukspor
0 - 2
Genclerbirligi SK INFO
Zat 20 Jan
17:00
Fenerbahçe
17:00
Goztepe
Copa Argentina »
Zat 20 Jan
22:00
Huracán Heras
22:00
Dep. Maipú
Zat 20 Jan
01:30 Afgewerkt
Unión Villa Krau.
2 - 0
Sportivo Desamparados INFO
Zat 20 Jan
01:30 Afgewerkt
Rivadavia Lincoln
1 - 0
Alvarado INFO
Zat 20 Jan
01:30 Afgewerkt
Cipolletti
1 - 0
Dep. Roca INFO
Zat 20 Jan
01:30 Afgewerkt
Independiente
1 - 0
Ferro Carril Oeste INFO
Zat 20 Jan
01:00 Afgewerkt
San Lorenzo Alem
0 - 1
Central Córdoba SdE INFO
Zat 20 Jan
01:00 Afgewerkt
Sportivo Belgrano
2 - 1
Estudiantes Río Cuarto INFO
Zat 20 Jan
21:00
Sportivo Patria
21:00
Crucero del Norte
Zat 20 Jan
23:00
Chaco For Ever
23:00
Sarm. Resistencia
Zat 20 Jan
01:00 Afgewerkt
Douglas Haig
0 - 0
Defensores Belgrano V. Rama INFO
Zat 20 Jan
00:30 Afgewerkt
Sportivo Parejas
1 - 4
Unión Sunchales INFO
Zat 20 Jan
01:00 Afgewerkt
Def.
1 - 2
Gimnasia Concepción INFO
Friendly »
Zat 20 Jan
14:00 Spelen 1'
Sirius
0 - 0
GIF Sundsvall
Zat 20 Jan
13:00 Ruststand
IFK Göteborg
1 - 1
Aalborg BK
Zat 20 Jan
13:00 Spelen 48'
Malmö
0 - 0
Fremad Amager
Zat 20 Jan
14:00
Brommapojkarna
14:00
Hammarby IF
Wo 07 Feb
18:00
Rosenborg BK
18:00
Byåsen
Zat 20 Jan
12:00 Afgewerkt
AGF Aarhus
2 - 4
Vendsyssel INFO
Zat 20 Jan
14:00 Spelen 2'
KS Górnik Zabrze
0 - 0
Austria Wien
Zat 20 Jan
12:00 Afgewerkt
Randers
1 - 1
Vejle BK INFO
Zat 20 Jan
13:30 Spelen 33'
FC Helsingør
1 - 0
Falkenbergs
Zat 20 Jan
13:00 Ruststand
Nordsjaelland
5 - 0
Lyngby BK
Zat 20 Jan
14:00
IK Frej
14:00
AIK Solna
Zat 20 Jan
15:00
Thun
15:00
Breitenrain
Zat 20 Jan
16:00
Hajduk Split
16:00
Zurich
Zat 20 Jan
16:00
Sturm Graz
16:00
Basel
Zat 20 Jan
11:00 Afgewerkt
Zlin
2 - 0
SFC Opava INFO
Zat 20 Jan
11:00 Afgewerkt
Slovácko
4 - 0
Vitkovice INFO
Zat 20 Jan
11:00 Afgewerkt
Vlašim
0 - 2
Teplice INFO
Zat 20 Jan
15:30
LASK Linz
15:30
Yanbian
Zat 20 Jan
12:00 Afgewerkt
Žilina
2 - 0
Baník Ostrava INFO
Zat 20 Jan
15:00
Zbrojovka Brno
15:00
Nitra
Zat 20 Jan
14:00
DAC
14:00
Sigma Olomouc
Zat 20 Jan
14:00
Energie Cottbus
14:00
Dukla Praha
Zat 20 Jan
11:00 Afgewerkt
Karviná
1 - 1
Piast Gliwice INFO
Zat 20 Jan
15:00
Slavia Praha
15:00
Viktoria Žižkov
Zat 20 Jan
15:00
Elfsborg
15:00
Sarpsborg 08
Zat 20 Jan
16:00
Salzburg
16:00
Viktoria Plzeň
Zat 20 Jan
16:00
Mattersburg
16:00
Aarau
Zat 20 Jan
11:30 Afgewerkt
Szombathelyi
4 - 1
Tatran Prešov INFO
Zat 20 Jan
15:00
Dinamo Kiev
15:00
Haugesund
Zat 20 Jan
12:00 Afgewerkt
Oppsal
2 - 1
Ørn Horten INFO
Zat 20 Jan
11:00 Afgewerkt
Trenčín
9 - 0
Nove Mesto Nad Vahom INFO
Zat 20 Jan
12:30 Spelen 78'
Zlaté Moravce
0 - 2
Slovan Duslo Šaľa
Zat 20 Jan
Deportivo Santaní
-
Libertad Asunción

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook