Primera B Nacional
Zat 24 Feb
Sarmiento
2-0
Guillermo Brown
Deportivo Morón
3-3
Aldosivi
Los Andes
1-0
JU Gualeguaychu
Estudiantes Luis
1-0
Almagro
Villa Dálmine
0-1
Flandria
Atletico Rafaela
1-1
Indep. Rivadavia
Zo 25 Feb
Boca Unidos
23:00
Ferro Carril Oeste
Ma 26 Feb
Gimnasia Jujuy
01:30
Argentino
Atlético Mitre
02:00
All Boys
Dep. Riestra
21:00
Instituto
Din 27 Feb
Quilmes
00:01
Brown Adrogue
Dep. Santamarina
00:30
Martín Tucumán
Team / Points
1 Atletico Rafaela RAF 29
2 Aldosivi ALD 27
3 Villa Dálmine DAL 25
4 Argentino Agropecuario AGR 25
5 Almagro ALM 23
6 Sarmiento SAR 23
7 Deportivo Morón MOR 23
8 JU Gualeguaychu JUV 23
9 Brown Adrogue BRO 22
10 San Martín Tucumán SMA 21
11 Gimnasia Jujuy GIM 20
12 Estudiantes de San Luis CSE 20
13 Atlético Mitre SdE MIT 20
 
14 Los Andes AND 19
15 Instituto INS 19
16 Nueva Chicago CHI 18
17 Quilmes QUI 18
18 Guillermo Brown GBR 17
19 Dep. Santamarina RSA 15
20 All Boys ALB 15
21 Indep. Rivadavia IRV 14
22 Flandria FLA 13
23 Boca Unidos BUC 13
24 Ferro Carril Oeste FER 10
25 Dep. Riestra RIE 9
Primera B Metro.
Vr 23 Feb
Barracas Central
2-0
San Telmo
Zat 24 Feb
Acassuso
0-0
Fénix Bs As
Estudiantes
1-0
Atlanta
Sacachispas
2-1
UAI Urquiza
Platense
2-1
Almirante Brown
Zo 25 Feb
Tristán Suárez
21:00
Colegiales
Ma 26 Feb
CA San Miguel
21:00
Dep. Español
Din 27 Feb
Talleres Escalada
00:01
Comunicaciones
Do 01 Maa
Def. Belgrano
01:30
Villa San Carlos
Team / Points
1 Platense PLA 46
2 Estudiantes de Caseros EST 45
3 UAI Urquiza UAI 38
4 Tristán Suárez SUA 36
5 Atlanta ATL 36
6 Talleres R. Escalada TAL 36
7 Acassuso ACA 34
8 Def. Belgrano DEF 34
9 Barracas Central BAR 31
 
10 Fénix Bs As FEN 30
11 San Telmo STM 29
12 Comunicaciones Bs As COM 28
13 Sacachispas SAC 28
14 CA San Miguel SMG 24
15 Villa San Carlos VSC 23
16 Colegiales COL 22
17 Dep. Español ESP 21
18 Almirante Brown ALM 16
Primera D Metro.
Zat 24 Feb
Argentino Merlo
1-2
Yupanqui
Arg. Rosario
0-1
Real Pilar
General Lamadrid
3-3
Puerto Nuevo
Juventud Unida
1-0
CA Atlas
Zo 25 Feb
Dep. Muñiz
21:00
Dep. Paraguayo
Liniers
21:00
Centro Español
Wo 28 Feb
CA Lugano
21:00
Central Ballester
Victoriano Arenas
21:00
Claypole
Team / Points
1 Victoriano Arenas VIC 36
2 Central Ballester CBA 34
3 General Lamadrid LAM 34
4 Argentino Merlo ARM 32
5 Arg. Rosario ARR 30
6 Liniers LIN 28
7 Centro Español CES 27
8 CA Atlas CAA 26
 
9 Juventud Unida JUU 26
10 CA Lugano LUG 24
11 Puerto Nuevo PUE 23
12 Dep. Paraguayo DPA 20
13 Claypole CLA 18
14 Real Pilar RPI 18
15 Yupanqui YUP 16
16 Dep. Muñiz MUÑ 13

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook