• Copa Sudamericana
  • 2018
Resultaten
Din 13 Feb
23:15
UTC Cajamarca
23:15
Rampla Juniors
Din 13 Feb
23:15
Sportivo Luqueño
23:15
Deportivo Cuenca
Wo 14 Feb
01:30
Zamora FC
01:30
Colón
Do 15 Feb
23:15
Nacional Asunción
23:15
Mineros Guayana
Vr 16 Feb
01:30
Unión Española
01:30
Sport Huancayo
Vr 16 Feb
01:30
Defensa Justicia
01:30
América de Cali
Din 20 Feb
23:15
Sport Rosario
23:15
Cerro CA
Wo 21 Feb
01:30
Barcelona
01:30
General Díaz
Wo 21 Feb
23:15
Lanús
23:15
Spt. Cristal Lima
Do 22 Feb
23:15
CD El Nacional
23:15
San José Oruro
Vr 23 Feb
01:30
Everton Viña
01:30
Caracas
Din 06 Maa
23:15
San José Oruro
23:15
CD El Nacional
Wo 07 Maa
01:30
Caracas
01:30
Everton Viña
Wo 07 Maa
01:30
Colón
01:30
Zamora FC
Wo 07 Maa
23:15
Cerro CA
23:15
Sport Rosario
Wo 07 Maa
23:15
General Díaz
23:15
Barcelona
Do 08 Maa
01:30
Spt. Cristal Lima
01:30
Lanús
Do 08 Maa
01:30
Deportivo Cuenca
01:30
Sportivo Luqueño
Do 08 Maa
23:15
Rampla Juniors
23:15
UTC Cajamarca
Do 08 Maa
23:15
Mineros Guayana
23:15
Nacional Asunción
Vr 09 Maa
01:30
América de Cali
01:30
Defensa Justicia
Vr 09 Maa
01:30
Sport Huancayo
01:30
Unión Española
Wo 11 Apr
00:15
Jaguares FC
00:15
Boston River
Wo 11 Apr
00:15
Liga de Quito
00:15
Guabirá Santa Cr.
Wo 11 Apr
02:30
Estudiantes
02:30
Deportes Temuco
Wo 11 Apr
02:30
Deportivo Cali
02:30
Danubio
Do 12 Apr
00:15
San Lorenzo
00:15
Atl. Mineiro
Do 12 Apr
02:45
Fluminense Janeiro
02:45
Nacional Potosí
Do 12 Apr
02:45
Blooming
02:45
Bahía
Vr 13 Apr
00:15
Audax Italiano
00:15
Botafogo
Vr 13 Apr
00:15
Atletico PR
00:15
Newell's Old Boys
Vr 13 Apr
02:30
Sol de América
02:30
Independiente
Vr 13 Apr
02:30
Rosario Central
02:30
São Paulo
Wo 09 Mei
00:15
Bahía
00:15
Blooming
Wo 09 Mei
00:15
Guabirá Santa Cr.
00:15
Liga de Quito
Wo 09 Mei
02:30
Danubio
02:30
Deportivo Cali
Wo 09 Mei
02:30
Atl. Mineiro
02:30
San Lorenzo
Do 10 Mei
00:15
Deportes Temuco
00:15
Estudiantes
Do 10 Mei
02:45
Botafogo
02:45
Audax Italiano
Do 10 Mei
02:45
São Paulo
02:45
Rosario Central
Vr 11 Mei
00:15
Boston River
00:15
Jaguares FC
Vr 11 Mei
00:15
Newell's Old Boys
00:15
Atletico PR
Vr 11 Mei
02:30
Independiente
02:30
Sol de América
Vr 11 Mei
02:30
Nacional Potosí
02:30
Fluminense Janeiro

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook