Resultaten
Vr 19 Jan
Central Norte
-
Atlético
Vr 19 Jan
Crucero del Norte
-
Sportivo Patria
Vr 19 Jan
Gimnasia y Tiro
-
Juventud Antoniana
Vr 19 Jan
Sarm. Resistencia
-
Chaco For Ever
Vr 19 Jan
Defensores
-
Douglas Haig
Vr 19 Jan
Unión Sunchales
-
Sportivo Parejas
Vr 19 Jan
Gimnasia
-
Def.
Vr 19 Jan
Altos Hornos Zapla
-
Jorge Tucumán
Vr 19 Jan
Sol de Mayo
-
Deportivo Rincón
Vr 19 Jan
Ferro Carril Olav.
-
Racing Olavarría
Vr 19 Jan
Deportivo
-
Independiente
Vr 19 Jan
Atlético Jorge
-
Deportivo
Vr 19 Jan
Racing Córdoba
-
Sarmiento Leones
Vr 19 Jan
Huracán Rafael
-
Sportivo Peñarol
Vr 19 Jan
Martín Formosa
-
América Formosa
Vr 19 Jan
Estudiantes Río .
-
Sportivo Belgrano
Vr 19 Jan
Alvarado
-
Rivadavia Lincoln
Vr 19 Jan
Sportivo
-
Unión Villa Krau.
Vr 19 Jan
Dep. Maipú
-
Huracán Heras
Vr 19 Jan
Ferro Carril Oeste
-
Independiente
Vr 19 Jan
Villa Mitre Bahia
-
Sansinena
Vr 19 Jan
Central Córdoba
-
San Lorenzo Alem
Vr 19 Jan
Gimnasia Mendoza
-
Juventud
Vr 19 Jan
Dep. Roca
-
Cipolletti
Zat 27 Jan
Unión Villa Krau.
-
Sportivo
Zat 27 Jan
Racing Olavarría
-
Ferro Carril Olav.
Zat 27 Jan
Independiente
-
Deportivo
Zat 27 Jan
Deportivo
-
Atlético Jorge
Zat 27 Jan
Huracán Heras
-
Dep. Maipú
Zat 27 Jan
Sarmiento Leones
-
Racing Córdoba
Zat 27 Jan
Sportivo Peñarol
-
Huracán Rafael
Zat 27 Jan
Juventud
-
Gimnasia Mendoza
Zat 27 Jan
América Formosa
-
Martín Formosa
Zat 27 Jan
San Lorenzo Alem
-
Central Córdoba
Zat 27 Jan
Deportivo Rincón
-
Sol de Mayo
Zat 27 Jan
Sportivo Belgrano
-
Estudiantes Río .
Zat 27 Jan
Sportivo Patria
-
Crucero del Norte
Zat 27 Jan
Independiente
-
Ferro Carril Oeste
Zat 27 Jan
Juventud Antoniana
-
Gimnasia y Tiro
Zat 27 Jan
Chaco For Ever
-
Sarm. Resistencia
Zat 27 Jan
Cipolletti
-
Dep. Roca
Zat 27 Jan
Douglas Haig
-
Defensores
Zat 27 Jan
Sportivo Parejas
-
Unión Sunchales
Zat 27 Jan
Sansinena
-
Villa Mitre Bahia
Zat 27 Jan
Def.
-
Gimnasia
Zat 27 Jan
Jorge Tucumán
-
Altos Hornos Zapla
Zat 27 Jan
Rivadavia Lincoln
-
Alvarado
Zat 27 Jan
Atlético
-
Central Norte

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook