We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
1

Alle competities en wedstrijden in Zimbabwe

Premier Soccer
Vr 13 Okt
Shabanie Mine
1-1
Chicken Inn FC
Zat 14 Okt
Bulawayo City
0-1
Ngezi Platinum
Tsholotsho
0-3
Chapungu United
Kariba
1-1
Dynamos
Yadah
3-3
Black Rhinos
Harare City
5-0
Bantu Rovers
How Mine
0-1
Hwange
Zo 15 Okt
CAPS United
1-0
Triangle FC
Highlanders
1-2
FC Platinum
Team / Points
1 Dynamos DYN 57
2 Ngezi Platinum NGP 56
3 FC Platinum FCP 56
4 Chicken Inn FC CHI 52
5 CAPS United CAP 45
6 How Mine HOW 43
7 Kariba KAR 40
8 Black Rhinos BLA 37
9 Highlanders HIG 37
 
10 Triangle FC TRI 36
11 Chapungu United CHA 36
12 Harare City HAR 34
13 Yadah YAD 33
14 Bulawayo City BUL 32
15 Shabanie Mine SHA 31
16 Hwange HWA 29
17 Tsholotsho TSO 20
18 Bantu Rovers BRO 13
UCL groep 5 »
Din 17 Okt
20:45
Spartak Moskva
20:45
Sevilla
Din 17 Okt
20:45
Maribor
20:45
Liverpool
UCL groep 6 »
Din 17 Okt
20:45
Man. City
20:45
Napoli
Din 17 Okt
20:45
Feyenoord
20:45
Shakhtar Donetsk
UCL groep 7 »
Din 17 Okt
20:45
Monaco
20:45
Beşiktaş
Din 17 Okt
20:45
RB Leipzig
20:45
Porto
UCL groep 8 »
Din 17 Okt
20:45
Real Madrid
20:45
Tottenham Hotspur
Din 17 Okt
20:45
APOEL
20:45
B. Dortmund
Serie A »
Din 17 Okt
00:00 Afgewerkt
Santos FC
2 - 2
Vitória INFO
Primera Division »
Din 17 Okt
02:05 Afgewerkt
Arsenal Sarandí
0 - 1
San Martín San Juan INFO
Din 17 Okt
00:05 Afgewerkt
Olimpo
0 - 2
CA Huracán INFO
Clausura Colombia »
Din 17 Okt
02:45 Afgewerkt
Once Caldas
0 - 1
At. Nacional INFO
Uefa Youth League »
Din 17 Okt
18:00 Afgewerkt
Legia Warszawa Su.
0 - 0
Breidablik sub19 INFO
Din 17 Okt
19:00 Spelen 86'
Ajax Sub19
1 - 0
Hammarby Sub 19
Din 17 Okt
18:00 Afgewerkt
Salzburg Sub-19
4 - 0
Girondins Bordeaux Sub 19 INFO
Din 17 Okt
17:30 Afgewerkt
Shakhtyor
3 - 0
FK Liepāja Sub 19 INFO
Din 17 Okt
14:30 Afgewerkt
Shkëndija Sub 19
1 - 1
Nitra Sub 19 INFO
Uefa Youth League groep 5 »
Din 17 Okt
13:00 Afgewerkt
Spartak Moskva Su.
1 - 1
Sevilla Sub-19 INFO
Din 17 Okt
13:00 Afgewerkt
Maribor U19
1 - 4
Liverpool U19 INFO
Uefa Youth League groep 6 »
Din 17 Okt
16:00 Afgewerkt
Man. City Sub19
3 - 1
Napoli Sub-19 INFO Videos
Din 17 Okt
15:00 Afgewerkt
Feyenoord Sub 19
4 - 0
Shakhtar Donetsk U19 INFO
Uefa Youth League groep 7 »
Din 17 Okt
16:00 Afgewerkt
Monaco Sub 19
3 - 0
Beşiktaş Sub-19 INFO
Din 17 Okt
15:00 Afgewerkt
RB Leipzig Sub 19
0 - 2
Porto U19 INFO
Uefa Youth League groep 8 »
Din 17 Okt
18:00 Afgewerkt
Real Madrid U19
1 - 1
Tottenham Sub 19 INFO Videos
Din 17 Okt
15:00 Afgewerkt
APOEL U19
0 - 2
Borussia Dortmund Sub-19 INFO
Friendly »
Din 17 Okt
15:00 Afgewerkt
Sinđelić Beograd
0 - 6
Cukaricki Stankom INFO
FA Cup »
Serie B Brazil »
League One »
Primera B Clausura »
Din 17 Okt
00:30 Postponed
Deportivo Pereira
00:30
Boyacá Chicó
Primera B Nacional »
Din 17 Okt
02:05 Afgewerkt
Los Andes
1 - 0
Sarmiento INFO
Superettan »
Din 17 Okt
19:00 Spelen 87'
Syrianska FC
0 - 2
Brommapojkarna
League Two »
Copa Lega Pro »
Din 17 Okt
20:30 Spelen 13'
Bisceglie
0 - 0
Virtus Francavilla
PSL »
Din 17 Okt
19:30 Ruststand
Mamelodi Sundowns
0 - 0
Kaizer Chiefs
Din 17 Okt
19:30 Postponed
Bidvest Wits
19:30
SuperSport United
Din 17 Okt
19:30 Spelen 55'
Cape Town City FC
0 - 0
Bloemfontein Celtic
Premier League »
Din 17 Okt
20:20 Spelen 29'
Cork City
0 - 0
Derry City
AFC Champions »
Din 17 Okt
18:00 Afgewerkt
Persepolis
2 - 2
Al Hilal Riyadh INFO Videos
Segunda División México groep 1 »
A Lyga »
Din 17 Okt
13:30 Afgewerkt
Lietava Jonava
0 - 5
Sūduva INFO
Primera B Metro. »
Din 17 Okt
20:30 Spelen 7'
Acassuso
0 - 0
Comunicaciones Bs As
Din 17 Okt
20:35 Spelen 4'
Barracas Central
0 - 0
Dep. Español
Clausura Venezuela »
Din 17 Okt
21:30
Portuguesa Araure
21:30
Dep. Anzoátegui
Din 17 Okt
21:30
La Guaira
21:30
Aragua FC
Din 17 Okt
01:00 Afgewerkt
Carabobo
4 - 1
Monagas INFO
Regionalliga groep 1 »
Din 17 Okt
19:00 Spelen 86'
Rosenheim
0 - 2
Bayern München II
Regionalliga groep 3 »
Din 17 Okt
19:30 Spelen 58'
Fortuna
1 - 0
Borussia Dortmund II
Cup »
Din 17 Okt
16:00 Afgewerkt
Poprad
1 - 0
Inter Bratislava INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook