We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
4

Alle competities en wedstrijden in Vietnam

V-League
Wo 28 Jun
Can Tho
2-1
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
Quang Nam
3-3
Song Lam Nghe An
Hai Phong
3-2
Long An
Da Nang
2-2
Ha Noi T T
Ho Chí Minh
0-0
Lam Son Thanh Hoa
Binh Duong
1-3
Sai Gon
Quang Ninh
2-1
Sanna Khanh Hoa
team / Points
1 Lam Son Thanh Hoa THA 30
2 Ha Noi T T HAN 28
3 Sai Gon HAN 26
4 Hai Phong HAI 25
5 Quang Nam QUA 24
6 Quang Ninh QUA 24
7 Sanna Khanh Hoa SAN 23
 
8 Da Nang DAN 19
9 Ho Chí Minh HCM 19
10 Hoang Anh Gia Lai HOA 17
11 Song Lam Nghe An SON 16
12 Binh Duong BIN 13
13 Can Tho CAN 11
14 Long An LON 5
Segunda Vietnam
Zat 01 Jul
CLB Bong Da Hue
10:30
Viettel
Xi Mang Tay Ninh
10:30
Nam Dinh
Dong Thap
11:00
Dak Lak
team / Points
1 Nam Dinh NAM 14
2 CLB Bong Da Hue BDH 13
3 Viettel VFC 13
4 Bình Phước BIN 13
 
5 Dak Lak DAK 9
6 Xi Mang Tay Ninh TAY 6
7 Dong Thap DON 5
Confederations Cup »
Do 29 Jun
20:00
Duitsland
20:00
Mexico
Copa Sudamericana »
Do 29 Jun
00:15 Afgewerkt
Defensa Justicia
1 - 0
Chapecoense INFO Videos
Do 29 Jun
02:45 Afgewerkt
Patriotas Boyacá
1 - 1
Corinthians INFO Videos
Friendly »
Do 29 Jun
03:00 Afgewerkt
Mexico
1 - 0
Ghana INFO
Q. Europa League groep 1 »
Do 29 Jun
20:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
20:00
KF Tirana
Do 29 Jun
16:45
Kairat Almaty
16:45
Atlantas
Do 29 Jun
18:45
Beitar Jerusalem
18:45
Budapesti Vasas
Do 29 Jun
20:30
Siroki Brijeg
20:30
Ordabasy Shymkent
Do 29 Jun
20:30
Crvena Zvezda
20:30
Floriana FC
Do 29 Jun
20:45
Valletta FC
20:45
Folgore / Falciano
Do 29 Jun
17:00
Ventspils
17:00
Valur
Do 29 Jun
20:45
St. Johnstone
20:45
Trakai
Do 29 Jun
19:00
Odd Grenland
19:00
Ballymena United
Do 29 Jun
18:00
Shakhtyor
18:00
Sūduva
Do 29 Jun
20:30
Mladost Lučani
20:30
Inter Baku
Do 29 Jun
18:00
Chikhura
18:00
Rheindorf Altach
Do 29 Jun
19:30
Fola Esch
19:30
Milsami Orhei
Do 29 Jun
17:00
Partizani Tirana
17:00
Botev Plovdiv
Do 29 Jun
19:00
UE Santa Coloma
19:00
Osijek
Do 29 Jun
19:00
Zaria Balti
19:00
Sarajevo
Do 29 Jun
20:00
Bala Town
20:00
FC Vaduz
Do 29 Jun
18:00
VPS Vaasa
18:00
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
Do 29 Jun
20:00
Connah's Quay
20:00
HJK Helsinki
Do 29 Jun
14:00
Shirak
14:00
Gorica
Do 29 Jun
19:00
Zirə
19:00
Differdange 03
Do 29 Jun
21:15
KR Reykjavík
21:15
Seinäjoen JK
Do 29 Jun
20:00
Vojvodina Novi
20:00
Ruzomberok
Do 29 Jun
20:45
Glasgow Rangers
20:45
Progrès Nidderkuer
Do 29 Jun
20:30
Domžale
20:30
Flora
Do 29 Jun
20:45
Crusaders
20:45
FK Liepāja
Do 29 Jun
17:00
Pyunik
17:00
Slovan Bratislava
Do 29 Jun
18:30
Kalju
18:30
B36 Torshavn
Do 29 Jun
20:30
Tre Penne
20:30
Rabotnički
Do 29 Jun
17:30
Levadia
17:30
Cork City
Do 29 Jun
19:00
Levski Sofia
19:00
Sutjeska
Do 29 Jun
16:00
Irtysh Pavlodar
16:00
Dunav Ruse
Do 29 Jun
20:45
Željeznicar
20:45
Zeta
Do 29 Jun
19:00
AEK Larnaca
19:00
Lincoln Red Imps
Do 29 Jun
20:00
Midtjylland
20:00
Derry City
Do 29 Jun
17:30
Dinamo Minsk
17:30
NSÍ Runavík
Do 29 Jun
18:45
Ferencvárosi
18:45
FK Jelgava
Do 29 Jun
18:30
Lyngby BK
18:30
Bangor City
Do 29 Jun
17:20
Trenčín
17:20
Torpedo Kutaisi
Do 29 Jun
20:45
Lech Poznań
20:45
Pelister
Do 29 Jun
20:30
Mladost
20:30
Gandzasar
Do 29 Jun
20:45
Videoton
20:45
Balzan Youths
Do 29 Jun
18:00
Dinamo Batumi
18:00
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Do 29 Jun
20:00
Skënderbeu
20:00
Sant Julià
Do 29 Jun
19:00
Haugesund
19:00
Coleraine
Do 29 Jun
21:15
Stjarnan
21:15
Shamrock Rovers
Do 29 Jun
20:00
Norrköping
20:00
Prishtina
Do 29 Jun
20:00
Kí Klaksvík
20:00
AIK Solna
Do 29 Jun
20:45
St. Joseph's
20:45
AEL Limassol
Do 29 Jun
18:00
Šhkëndija 79
18:00
Dacia Chişinău
Friendly »
Copa do Brasil »
Do 29 Jun
02:45 Afgewerkt
Flamengo
2 - 0
Santos FC INFO Videos
Do 29 Jun
00:30 Afgewerkt
Grêmio Porto Ale.
4 - 0
Atletico PR INFO Videos
Do 29 Jun
02:45 Afgewerkt
Palmeiras
3 - 3
Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte INFO Videos
Copa Argentina »
Copa Colombia groep 1 »
Do 29 Jun
02:00 Afgewerkt
Jaguares FC
0 - 1
Junior INFO
Us Open Cup »
Do 29 Jun
04:30 Spelen 52'
Jose Earthquakes
1 - 1
Seattle Sounders
Do 29 Jun
04:30 Spelen 55'
Angeles Galaxy
2 - 0
Sacramento Republic
Do 29 Jun
00:30 Afgewerkt
Houston Dynamo
0 - 2
Kansas City Sporting INFO
Do 29 Jun
01:30 Afgewerkt
England Revolution
2 - 1
DC United INFO
Do 29 Jun
02:00 Afgewerkt
New York RB
(5)1-1(3)
Philadelphia Union INFO
Do 29 Jun
01:30 Afgewerkt
Miami FC
3 - 2
Atlanta United INFO
Do 29 Jun
02:00 Afgewerkt
Cincinnati
(3)0-0(1)
Chicago Fire INFO
Torneo de Transición Bolivia »
Do 29 Jun
02:30 Afgewerkt
Blooming
4 - 1
The Strongest INFO
Do 29 Jun
02:30 Afgewerkt
Bolívar
1 - 0
Oriente Petrolero INFO
Do 29 Jun
21:00
Sport Boys Warnes
21:00
Universitario de Sucre
Veikkausliiga »
Do 29 Jun
17:30
PS Kemi
17:30
RoPS Rovaniemi
Copa COSAFA groep 1 »
Do 29 Jun
17:00
Tanzania
17:00
Mauricio
Do 29 Jun
17:00
Malawi
17:00
Angola
Primera A 1 Phase »
Do 29 Jun
02:45 Afgewerkt
Barcelona
2 - 1
CS Emelec INFO
Premier League »
Do 29 Jun
16:30
Wadi Degla
16:30
El Dakhleya
Do 29 Jun
16:30
Tanta
16:30
El Sharkia Zagazig
Do 29 Jun
16:30
Misr El-Makasa
16:30
El Nasr Taadeen
Do 29 Jun
16:30
Al-Mokawloon
16:30
Aswan FC
Pernambucano 1 »
Do 29 Jun
02:45 Afgewerkt
Salgueiro
0 - 1
Sport Recife INFO
PDL »
Do 29 Jun
02:30
Brazos Valley
02:30
Cleburne
Do 29 Jun
01:00 Afgewerkt
Weston
1 - 0
Palm Beach Suns INFO
Do 29 Jun
01:00
Wilmington
01:00
Carolina Dynamo
Do 29 Jun
01:30
K-W United
01:30
West Virginia Chaos
Do 29 Jun
01:30
Michigan Bucks
01:30
Dayton Dutch Lions
Do 29 Jun
01:30 Afgewerkt
Seacoast United P.
1 - 2
Boston INFO
Do 29 Jun
02:00
Jersey Express
02:00
New York RB III
Cup »
Do 29 Jun
21:15
Fylkir
21:15
FH Hafnarfjordur
Cuarta Suecia groep 1 »
Do 29 Jun
19:00
Nordvärmland
19:00
Uddevalla
Do 29 Jun
19:00
Lerum
19:00
Stenungsund
Do 29 Jun
19:00
Trollhattan FC
19:00
Vårgårda
Cuarta Suecia groep 2 »
Do 29 Jun
19:30
BK Forward
19:30
Norrtälje
Cuarta Suecia groep 3 »
Do 29 Jun
19:00
Morön
19:00
Piteå
Cuarta Suecia groep 4 »
Do 29 Jun
19:00
Linköping City
19:00
Rynninge
Do 29 Jun
19:30
Sylvia
19:30
Haninge
Do 29 Jun
19:30
Motala
19:30
Assyriska IF
Cuarta Suecia groep 5 »
Do 29 Jun
19:00
Halmia
19:00
Tvååker

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook