We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
MLS
Zo 22 Okt
Portland Timbers
2-1
Vancouver
Jose Earthquakes
3-2
Minnesota United
Seattle Sounders
3-0
Colorado Rapids
Houston Dynamo
3-0
Chicago Fire
Team / Points
1 Toronto FC TOR 69
2 New York City NYC 57
3 Chicago Fire CFS 55
4 Atlanta United AFC 55
5 Columbus Crew COC 54
10 New York RB RBN 50
15 New England Revolution NER 45
16 Philadelphia Union PHU 42
17 Montreal Impact MON 39
18 Orlando City ORL 39
22 DC United DCU 32
 
6 Portland Timbers POR 53
7 Seattle Sounders SES 53
8 Vancouver Whitecaps VAN 52
9 Houston Dynamo HOD 50
11 Kansas City Sporting KCW 49
12 San Jose Earthquakes SJE 46
13 FC Dallas DAL 46
14 Real Salt Lake RSL 45
19 Minnesota United MIN 36
20 Colorado Rapids COR 33
21 Los Angeles Galaxy GAL 32
NASL - USA - Otoño
Zo 01 Okt
NY Cosmos
1-0
Puerto Rico FC
Zo 29 Okt
Miami FC
2-1
Edmonton
Francisco Deltas
0-2
Jacksonville
Indy Eleven
2-2
North Carolina
Team / Points
1 Miami FC MIA 33
2 San Francisco Deltas SFD 28
3 North Carolina CAR 24
4 NY Cosmos NYC 21
 
5 Jacksonville Armada JAC 19
6 Puerto Rico FC PTR 16
7 Edmonton EDM 14
8 Indy Eleven IND 13
UCL groep 5 »
Din 21 Nov
18:00
Spartak Moskva
18:00
Maribor
Din 21 Nov
20:45
Sevilla
20:45
Liverpool
UCL groep 6 »
Din 21 Nov
20:45
Man. City
20:45
Feyenoord
Din 21 Nov
20:45
Napoli
20:45
Shakhtar Donetsk
UCL groep 7 »
Din 21 Nov
18:00
Beşiktaş
18:00
Porto
Din 21 Nov
20:45
Monaco
20:45
RB Leipzig
UCL groep 8 »
Din 21 Nov
20:45
APOEL
20:45
Real Madrid
Din 21 Nov
20:45
B. Dortmund
20:45
Tottenham Hotspur
Primera Division »
Din 21 Nov
01:30 Afgewerkt
CA Huracán
1 - 0
Vélez Sarsfield INFO
Uefa Youth League »
Uefa Youth League groep 5 »
Din 21 Nov
12:00 Afgewerkt
Spartak Moskva Su.
5 - 0
Maribor U19 INFO
Din 21 Nov
16:00 Ruststand
Sevilla Sub-19
0 - 2
Liverpool U19
Uefa Youth League groep 6 »
Din 21 Nov
15:45 Spelen 52'
Man. City Sub 19
0 - 0
Feyenoord Sub 19
Din 21 Nov
14:00 Afgewerkt
Napoli Sub-19
1 - 2
Shakhtar Donetsk U19 INFO
Uefa Youth League groep 7 »
Din 21 Nov
12:00 Afgewerkt
Beşiktaş Sub-19
0 - 1
Porto U19 INFO
Din 21 Nov
15:00 Afgewerkt
Monaco Sub 19
2 - 2
RB Leipzig Sub 19 INFO
Uefa Youth League groep 8 »
Din 21 Nov
15:00 Afgewerkt
APOEL U19
0 - 3
Real Madrid U19 INFO
Din 21 Nov
14:00 Afgewerkt
Borussia Dortmund
1 - 3
Tottenham Sub 19 INFO
Championship »
Din 21 Nov
20:45
Aston Villa
20:45
Sunderland
Din 21 Nov
20:45
Barnsley
20:45
Cardiff City
Din 21 Nov
20:45
Brentford
20:45
Burton Albion
Din 21 Nov
20:45
Bristol City
20:45
Preston North End
Din 21 Nov
20:45
Derby County
20:45
Queens Park Rangers
Din 21 Nov
20:45
Millwall
20:45
Hull City
Din 21 Nov
20:45
Nottingham Forest
20:45
Norwich City
Din 21 Nov
20:45
Sheffield United
20:45
Fulham
Din 21 Nov
21:00
Bolton Wanderers
21:00
Reading
Friendly »
Din 21 Nov
18:30
Ajax
18:30
Borussia Monchengladbach
Din 21 Nov
11:30 Afgewerkt
NK Slaven Belupo
5 - 3
NK Radnik Sesvete INFO
Din 21 Nov
13:00 Afgewerkt
Wisla Kraków
2 - 3
Puszcza Niepolomice INFO
Copa Escocia »
Din 21 Nov
20:45
Queen South
20:45
Montrose
Serie B Brazil »
League One »
Primera B Nacional »
Din 21 Nov
00:30 Afgewerkt
Dep. Santamarina
1 - 0
Villa Dálmine INFO
Din 21 Nov
01:05 Afgewerkt
JU Gualeguaychu
1 - 0
Deportivo Morón INFO
League Two »
Copa Lega Pro »
Din 21 Nov
20:30
Calcio Padova 1910
20:30
Triestina
Din 21 Nov
14:30 Afgewerkt
Paganese
1 - 0
Juve Stabia INFO
Din 21 Nov
16:30 Spelen 25'
Lecce
0 - 0
Bisceglie
Din 21 Nov
14:30 Afgewerkt
Matera
3 - 2
Reggina INFO
Din 21 Nov
14:30 Ruststand
Trapani
0 - 0
Siracusa
PSL »
Segunda División México groep 1 »
First Division »
Conference »
Din 21 Nov
20:45
Bromley
20:45
Aldershot Town
Din 21 Nov
20:45
Dagenham Redbridge
20:45
Dover Athletic
Din 21 Nov
20:45
Eastleigh
20:45
Maidenhead United
Din 21 Nov
20:45
Gateshead
20:45
Barrow
Din 21 Nov
20:45
Hartlepool United
20:45
FC Halifax Town
Din 21 Nov
20:45
Leyton Orient
20:45
Chester
Din 21 Nov
20:45
Macclesfield Town
20:45
Tranmere Rovers
Din 21 Nov
20:45
Maidstone United
20:45
Boreham Wood
Din 21 Nov
20:45
Sutton United
20:45
Torquay United
Din 21 Nov
20:45
Woking
20:45
Ebbsfleet United
Din 21 Nov
20:45
Fylde
20:45
Guiseley
Din 21 Nov
20:45
Wrexham
20:45
Solihull Moors
Conference North »
Conference South »
Din 21 Nov
20:45
Bognor Regis Town
20:45
Oxford City
Din 21 Nov
20:45
Braintree Town
20:45
Truro City
Din 21 Nov
20:45
East Thurrock Uni.
20:45
Gloucester City
Din 21 Nov
20:45
Havant
20:45
Chelmsford City
Din 21 Nov
20:45
Dartford
20:45
Wealdstone
Primera B Metro. »
Din 21 Nov
21:00
Barracas Central
21:00
Tristán Suárez
Din 21 Nov
21:00
Fénix Bs As
21:00
Atlanta
Serie D groep 7 »
Din 21 Nov
14:30 Afgewerkt
Ostia Mare Lidoca.
3 - 0
Lanusei INFO
Non League Premier groep 1 »
Non League Premier groep 3 »
Din 21 Nov
16:00 Spelen 45'
Hereford
0 - 0
St Ives Town

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook