We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
groep 2
Wo 31 Mei
Dinamo Kiev
2-1
Chornomorets
Zorya Luhansk
2-0
Olimpik Donetsk
Oleksandria
1-1
Shakhtar Donetsk
team / Points
1 Shakhtar Donetsk SHA 80
2 Dinamo Kiev DYN 67
3 Zorya Luhansk ZOR 54
 
4 Olimpik Donetsk OLI 44
5 Oleksandria PFC 40
6 Chornomorets Odessa CHO 38
groep 3
Wo 31 Mei
Stal
0-0
Vorskla Poltava
Dnipro
16:00
Volyn Lutsk
Karpaty Lviv
2-1
Zirka Kirovohrad
team / Points
1 Vorskla Poltava VOR 42
2 Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk STA 41
3 Zirka Kirovohrad ZIR 34
 
4 Karpaty Lviv KPT 30
5 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk DNI 22
6 Volyn Lutsk VOL 7
Persha Liga
Do 01 Jun
Obolon
1-0
Skala Stryi
Vr 02 Jun
Arsenal Kyiv
3-0
Inhulets
Poltava
2-2
Hirnyk-Sport
Illichivets
1-1
Desna Chernihiv
MFK Mykolaiv
1-0
Avanhard
Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
2-1
Kolos Kovalivka
Dnipro Cherkaskyi
3-0
Ternopil'
Helios Kharkiv
2-1
FC Veres
Sumy
2-0
Bukovyna
team / Points
1 Illichivets Mariupol ILL 81
2 Desna Chernihiv DES 74
3 FC Veres FCV 67
4 Helios Kharkiv HEL 58
5 Kolos Kovalivka KOL 57
6 Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka NAF 54
7 Avanhard Kramatorsk AVA 52
8 Dnipro Cherkaskyi CHD 48
9 Obolon OBO 45
 
10 Arsenal Kyiv ARS 45
11 Hirnyk-Sport HSP 43
12 Poltava POL 40
13 Inhulets INH 38
14 MFK Mykolaiv MFK 37
15 Sumy SUM 36
16 Bukovyna Chernivtsi BUK 33
17 Skala Stryi SST 20
18 Ternopil' TER 15
Druha Liga Ucrania
Vr 02 Jun
Kremin
3-1
Nikopol
Zhemchuzhyna Odesa
8-0
Metalurh
Krystal
16:00
Balkany Zorya
Myr
6-0
Sudnobudivnyk
Podillya
1-0
Illichivets II
Rukh Vynnyky
5-0
Enerhiya Nova Kak.
FC Nyva Vinnytsya
1-1
Real Pharma
Inhulets II
0-2
Teplovyk
team / Points
1 Zhemchuzhyna Odesa ZHO 74
2 Rukh Vynnyky RYV 72
3 Kremin KRE 68
4 Real Pharma RPH 55
5 Balkany Zorya BAL 54
6 FC Nyva Vinnytsya NYV 48
7 Myr MYR 47
8 Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka ENK 46
9 Inhulets II IHP 46
 
10 Teplovyk TIF 44
11 Nikopol NIK 41
12 Krystal FCK 38
13 Illichivets II ILL 32
14 Podillya Khmelnytskyi POK 24
15 Arsenal Bila Tserkva ABT 23
16 Metalurh Zaporizhya MZZ 21
17 Sudnobudivnyk SMY 20
Liga Ucrania Sub 19
Do 25 Mei
Zirka Sub 19
1-3
Dynamo Kyiv Sub-19
Zat 27 Mei
Vorskla Poltava
4-1
Stal
Chornomorets
6-0
Skala Stryi
Volyn Lutsk
1-2
Zorya Luhansk
Shakhtar Donetsk
1-3
Olimpik Donetsk
Arsenal Kyiv
0-2
Karpaty Lviv
Zo 28 Mei
Oleksandria Sub19
1-0
Dnipro Sub 19
team / Points
1 Dynamo Kyiv Sub-19 DKY 70
2 Oleksandria Sub19 OLE 51
3 Shakhtar Donetsk U19 SHK 50
4 Chornomorets Sub 19 CHO 46
5 Vorskla Poltava Sub 19 VOP 45
6 Olimpik Donetsk Sub 19 OLD 42
7 Karpaty Lviv Sub 19 KAR 38
 
8 Zorya Luhansk Sub 19 ZOL 33
9 Volyn Lutsk Sub 19 VOL 28
10 Skala Stryi Sub 19 SKS 27
11 Arsenal Kyiv Sub 19 ARK 25
12 Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk Sub19 SDN 25
13 Dnipro Sub 19 DNI 22
14 Zirka Sub 19 ZIR 9
Confederations Cup groep 1 »
Zat 24 Jun
17:00 Spelen 39'
Mexico
1 - 1
Rusland Videos
Zat 24 Jun
17:00 Spelen 39'
Nieuw Zeeland
0 - 2
Portugal Videos
Primera Division »
Friendly »
Zat 24 Jun
19:00
Westkapelle
19:00
Club Brugge
Zat 24 Jun
17:00 Spelen 38'
Zelzate
0 - 4
Lokeren
Zat 24 Jun
19:00
Vrasene
19:00
Waasland-Beveren
Zat 24 Jun
10:30 Afgewerkt
Petrin Plzen
0 - 2
Viktoria Plzeň INFO
Zat 24 Jun
14:00 Afgewerkt
Slovan Liberec
0 - 0
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf INFO
Zat 24 Jun
15:00 Afgewerkt
St. Johnstone
2 - 0
Connah's Quay INFO
Zat 24 Jun
16:30 Spelen 47'
Velke Hamry
0 - 6
Jablonec
Zat 24 Jun
18:00
Rijmenam
18:00
Mechelen
Zat 24 Jun
16:30 Spelen 49'
Thun
1 - 0
Neuchâtel Xamax
Zat 24 Jun
17:00 Spelen 39'
St. Gallen
1 - 2
Rheindorf Altach
Zat 24 Jun
18:00
Sturm Graz
18:00
CSKA Moskva
Zat 24 Jun
11:00 Afgewerkt
Karviná
1 - 3
Baník Ostrava INFO
Zat 24 Jun
13:00 Afgewerkt
Midtjylland
1 - 0
Aalborg BK INFO
Zat 24 Jun
11:00 Afgewerkt
Slovácko
3 - 0
Zlaté Moravce INFO
Zat 24 Jun
10:00 Afgewerkt
Sigma Olomouc
2 - 2
SFC Opava INFO
Zat 24 Jun
10:30 Postponed
Proboštov
10:30
Teplice
Zat 24 Jun
10:00 Afgewerkt
Slavia Praha
2 - 1
Viktoria Žižkov INFO
Zat 24 Jun
10:30 Afgewerkt
Pardubice
2 - 0
Slovan Liberec Sub 21 INFO
Zat 24 Jun
13:00 Afgewerkt
Randers
3 - 0
Skive INFO
Zat 24 Jun
16:00 Spelen 77'
Voorwaarts
0 - 2
KV Oostende
Zat 24 Jun
18:00
FCM Traiskirchen
18:00
Rapid Wien
Zat 24 Jun
18:00
Zenit
18:00
Ludogorets
Zat 24 Jun
15:00 Afgewerkt
FK Krasnodar
1 - 0
SKA-Khabarovsk INFO
Zat 24 Jun
12:00 Postponed
Tosno
12:00
Spartak Moscow II
Zat 24 Jun
16:00 Spelen 79'
Kukësi
0 - 6
Wolfsberger AC
Zat 24 Jun
17:00 Spelen 37'
Wiener Neustadt
0 - 0
LASK Linz
Zat 24 Jun
17:00 Spelen 37'
Chiasso
0 - 2
Sion
Zat 24 Jun
17:00 Spelen 35'
Rüti 1930
0 - 3
Zurich
Zat 24 Jun
18:00
Drongen
18:00
KAA Gent
Zat 24 Jun
19:00
Aywaille
19:00
Standard de Liège
Zat 24 Jun
17:00 Spelen 39'
Amkar Perm
1 - 0
Aluminij
Zat 24 Jun
10:30 Afgewerkt
Teplice
8 - 0
Banik Modlany INFO
Zat 24 Jun
09:00
Tambov
09:00
Tyumen
Zat 24 Jun
19:00
Zwarte Leeuw
19:00
Antwerp
Zat 24 Jun
10:00 Afgewerkt
Mladá Boleslav
1 - 2
Varnsdorf INFO
Zat 24 Jun
12:00 Afgewerkt
Hradec Králové
0 - 3
Bohemians 1905 INFO
Zat 24 Jun
15:00 Afgewerkt
Sportfreunde Lotte
3 - 2
Wiedenbrück INFO
Zat 24 Jun
14:00 Afgewerkt
Viktoria Griesheim
0 - 4
Wehen Wiesbaden INFO
Zat 24 Jun
14:30 Afgewerkt
FSV Treuen
0 - 25
Erzgebirge Aue INFO
Zat 24 Jun
15:00 Afgewerkt
Chemnitzer
2 - 0
Baník Sokolov INFO
Zat 24 Jun
15:30 Afgewerkt
Frýdek-Místek
1 - 1
Vitkovice INFO
Zat 24 Jun
17:00 Spelen 38'
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0 - 0
FC Spartak Trnava
Zat 24 Jun
18:00
Arka Gdynia
18:00
APOEL
Zat 24 Jun
18:00
Újpest FC
18:00
Ried
Segunda Playoffs »
Zat 24 Jun
21:00
Getafe
21:00
Tenerife
MLS »
Zat 24 Jun
02:00 Afgewerkt
Toronto FC
2 - 0
New England Revolution INFO
Zat 24 Jun
03:00 Afgewerkt
Houston Dynamo
1 - 1
FC Dallas INFO
Zat 24 Jun
19:30
New York RB
19:30
New York City
CSL »
Zat 24 Jun
09:30 Afgewerkt
Liaoning Whowin
1 - 2
Tianjin Quanjian INFO
Zat 24 Jun
09:30 Afgewerkt
Yanbian
0 - 2
Shanghai Shenhua INFO
Zat 24 Jun
13:35 Afgewerkt
Shandong Luneng
2 - 2
Guizhou Zhicheng INFO
Zat 24 Jun
13:35 Afgewerkt
Chongqing Lifan
1 - 1
Changchun Yatai INFO
Zat 24 Jun
13:35 Afgewerkt
Tianjin Teda
1 - 2
Guangzhou R&F INFO
Tercera Playoffs »
Zat 24 Jun
20:00
Olímpic Xàtiva
20:00
Écija Balompié
Zat 24 Jun
19:00
Peña Sport
19:00
Náxara
Zat 24 Jun
18:00
At. Malagueño
18:00
Unión Adarve
Zat 24 Jun
18:30
Atl. Astorga
18:30
CD Vitoria
Apertura Uruguay groep 2 »
Zat 24 Jun
20:00
Rampla Juniors
20:00
Fénix
Zat 24 Jun
23:00
Peñarol
23:00
Plaza Colonia
Zat 24 Jun
20:00
Danubio
20:00
Racing Montevideo
Primera B Nacional »
Zat 24 Jun
20:00
Nueva Chicago
20:00
Los Andes
Zat 24 Jun
19:05
Brown Adrogue
19:05
Guillermo Brown
Eliteserien »
Serie B Brazil »
Zat 24 Jun
21:30
Ceará
21:30
Oeste
Zat 24 Jun
21:30
Santa Cruz Recife
21:30
Figueirense Florianopolis
Zat 24 Jun
02:30 Afgewerkt
Criciuma EC
2 - 1
Paraná INFO
Zat 24 Jun
21:30
Goiás EC
21:30
Vila Nova
Zat 24 Jun
21:30
Brasil de Pelotas
21:30
Internacional Porto Alegre
Zat 24 Jun
21:30
Londrina
21:30
EC Juventude
Zat 24 Jun
01:30 Afgewerkt
Boa EC
2 - 1
ABC INFO
Zat 24 Jun
02:30 Afgewerkt
Luverdense
0 - 3
América Mineiro INFO
Zat 24 Jun
00:15 Afgewerkt
CRB
2 - 1
Paysandu Belém INFO
Torneo de Transición Bolivia »
Zat 24 Jun
21:00
Real Potosí
21:00
Blooming
Zat 24 Jun
23:15
San José Oruro
23:15
J. Wilstermann
Soccer League »
Zat 24 Jun
01:00 Afgewerkt
Serbian White Eag.
0 - 0
Royal Toronto INFO
Zat 24 Jun
02:15 Spelen 11'
York Region Shoot.
0 - 0
Vorkuta
Premier League »
Zat 24 Jun
16:00 Spelen 71'
Krumkachy
0 - 1
Dinamo Minsk
Zat 24 Jun
17:00 Spelen 39'
Torpedo Zhodino
0 - 1
Shakhtyor Salihorsk
Zat 24 Jun
18:00
Gomel
18:00
Minsk
League One »
Zat 24 Jun
13:35 Afgewerkt
Mongol Zhongyou
4 - 1
Xinjiang Tianshan INFO
Zat 24 Jun
13:35 Afgewerkt
Hangzhou Greentown
1 - 2
Beijing Renhe INFO
Zat 24 Jun
09:00 Afgewerkt
Yunnan Lijiang
4 - 4
Wuhan Zall INFO
Zat 24 Jun
13:30 Afgewerkt
Baoding Yingli
1 - 3
Dalian Yifang INFO
Zat 24 Jun
13:45 Afgewerkt
Meizhou Meixian T.
1 - 2
Qingdao Huanghai INFO
Zat 24 Jun
13:35 Afgewerkt
Beijing
3 - 0
Zhejiang Yiteng INFO
Primera B Metro. »
Zat 24 Jun
17:00 Spelen 39'
Almirante Brown
1 - 0
Excursionistas
Zat 24 Jun
20:30
Atlanta
20:30
Comunicaciones Bs As
Zat 24 Jun
22:00
CA Estudiantes
22:00
Acassuso
Zat 24 Jun
20:30
Dep. Riestra
20:30
Talleres R. Escalada
Zat 24 Jun
20:30
Fénix Bs As
20:30
UAI Urquiza
Zat 24 Jun
21:05
Platense
21:05
Villa San Carlos
Zat 24 Jun
20:30
San Telmo
20:30
Dep. Español
Copa Sudafricana »
Premier League »
Zat 24 Jun
19:30
Limerick
19:30
St Patrick's
Serie C groep 1 »
Zat 24 Jun
21:00
Confiança
21:00
Botafogo PB
Zat 24 Jun
23:00
Remo
23:00
Moto Club MA

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook