We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Premier League
Zat 21 Okt
Olimpik Donetsk
1-0
Zirka Kirovohrad
Oleksandria
1-1
FC Veres
Vorskla Poltava
0-1
Karpaty Lviv
Zo 22 Okt
Stal
1-1
Chornomorets
Illichivets
2-5
Zorya Luhansk
Dinamo Kiev
0-0
Shakhtar Donetsk
Team / Points
1 Shakhtar Donetsk SHA 32
2 Dinamo Kiev DYN 25
3 Olimpik Donetsk OLI 23
4 Vorskla Poltava VOR 21
5 FC Veres FCV 19
6 Zorya Luhansk ZOR 17
 
7 Illichivets Mariupol ILL 16
8 Karpaty Lviv KPT 12
9 Oleksandria PFC 10
10 Zirka Kirovohrad ZIR 10
11 Chornomorets Odessa CHO 10
12 Stal Dniprodzerzhynsk STA 9
Persha Liga
Vr 20 Okt
Inhulets
0-0
Avanhard
Volyn Lutsk
0-2
Desna Chernihiv
Zat 21 Okt
Sumy
1-0
Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
Kolos Kovalivka
2-1
Rukh Vynnyky
Poltava
4-0
Hirnyk-Sport
Kremin
1-0
Cherkaskyi Dnipro
MFK Mykolaiv
4-1
Zhemchuzhyna Odesa
Obolon
1-5
Arsenal Kyiv
Zo 22 Okt
Helios Kharkiv
2-1
Balkany Zorya
Team / Points
1 Arsenal Kyiv ARS 46
2 Poltava POL 41
3 Desna Chernihiv DES 37
4 Helios Kharkiv HEL 36
5 Inhulets INH 33
6 Kolos Kovalivka KOL 32
7 Avanhard Kramatorsk AVA 30
8 Hirnyk-Sport HSP 25
9 Balkany Zorya BAL 22
 
10 Obolon OBO 20
11 MFK Mykolaiv MFK 20
12 Rukh Vynnyky RYV 18
13 Zhemchuzhyna Odesa ZHO 18
14 Naftovyk-Ukrnafta Okhtyrka NAF 17
15 Sumy SUM 15
16 Volyn Lutsk VOL 15
17 Kremin KRE 15
18 Cherkaskyi Dnipro CHD 11
groep 1
Vr 20 Okt
FC Lviv
1-1
Skala Stryi
Zat 21 Okt
Polessya
2-0
Teplovyk
Nyva Ternopil
2-0
Podillya
FC Nyva Vinnytsya
1-0
Arsenal Bila Tser.
Zo 22 Okt
Bukovyna
1-2
Ahrobiznes
Team / Points
1 Ahrobiznes Volochysk FKA 45
2 Teplovyk TIF 35
3 Nyva Ternopil NYV 26
4 FC Nyva Vinnytsya NYV 24
5 FC Lviv LVI 17
6 Bukovyna Chernivtsi BUK 17
 
7 Skala Stryi SST 17
8 Podillya Khmelnytskyi POK 14
9 Polessya POL 13
10 Arsenal Bila Tserkva ABT 6
11 Cherkaskyi Dnipro II CHE 0
12 Ternopil' TER 0
groep 2
Vr 20 Okt
Sudnobudivnyk
0-0
Tavriya Simferopol
Real Pharma
0-3
Dnipro-1
Zat 21 Okt
Dnipro
5-0
Metalurh
Nikopol
0-4
Metalist 1925 Kha.
Zo 22 Okt
Myr
1-0
Mykolaiv II
Enerhiya Nova Kak.
2-0
Inhulets II
Team / Points
1 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv MET 44
2 Dnipro-1 SKD 38
3 Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk DNI 37
4 Enerhiya Nova Kakhovka ENK 35
5 Real Pharma RPH 27
6 Myr MYR 27
 
7 Tavriya Simferopol TAV 25
8 Nikopol NIK 21
9 Sudnobudivnyk SMY 16
10 Mykolaiv II MYK 15
11 Inhulets II IHP 10
12 Metalurh Zaporizhya MZZ 6
Liga Ucrania Sub 21
Vr 20 Okt
Olimpik Donetsk
2-2
Zirka Sub 21
Vorskla Poltava
2-2
Karpaty Lviv
Stal Kamianske
3-0
Chornomorets
Oleksandria
3-1
Veres Sub 21
Zat 21 Okt
Dynamo Kyiv
0-2
Shakhtar Donetsk
Mariupol' Sub 21
1-3
Zorya Luhansk
Team / Points
1 Shakhtar Donetsk Sub 21 SHD 27
2 Zorya Luhansk Sub 21 ZOL 25
3 Vorskla Poltava Sub 21 VOP 25
4 Oleksandria Sub 21 OLE 24
5 Dynamo Kyiv Sub 21 DYN 23
6 Mariupol' Sub 21 ILL 22
 
7 Karpaty Lviv Sub 21 KAR 22
8 Olimpik Donetsk Sub 21 OLD 13
9 Veres Sub 21 VER 9
10 Zirka Sub 21 ZIR 9
11 Chornomorets Sub 21 CHO 8
12 Stal Kamianske Sub 21 STA 8
Primera Division »
Ma 23 Okt
20:00
R. Sociedad
20:00
Espanyol
Ma 23 Okt
21:00
Deportivo
21:00
Girona
Liga MX Apertura »
Ma 23 Okt
02:15 Afgewerkt
Veracruz
2 - 3
Chivas Guadalajara INFO Videos
Clausura Colombia »
Ma 23 Okt
00:15 Afgewerkt
Millonarios
2 - 0
Once Caldas INFO Videos
Ma 23 Okt
00:30 Afgewerkt
Alianza Petrolera
0 - 1
Tigres FC INFO
Ma 23 Okt
02:30 Afgewerkt
Rionegro Águilas
2 - 1
Deportivo Pasto INFO
Torneo de Transición Chile »
Ma 23 Okt
01:30 Afgewerkt
Univ de Chile
2 - 1
Palestino INFO
Copa Argentina »
Ma 23 Okt
23:00
Godoy Cruz
23:00
Rosario Central
Primeira Liga »
Ma 23 Okt
22:00
Vitória
22:00
Portimonense
Ma 23 Okt
20:00
Moreirense
20:00
Sporting Braga
Allsvenskan »
Ma 23 Okt
19:00
Jönköpings
19:00
Kalmar
Ma 23 Okt
19:00
Hammarby IF
19:00
Sirius
Ma 23 Okt
19:00
Malmö
19:00
AIK Solna
Premier League »
Ma 23 Okt
18:30 Spelen 22'
Lokomotiv Moskva
0 - 0
FK Krasnodar
Segunda Division »
Ma 23 Okt
20:30
Cultural Leonesa
20:30
Albacete
Super League »
Ma 23 Okt
18:30 Spelen 20'
AEK Athens
0 - 0
Atromitos
Süper Lig »
Serie B »
Ma 23 Okt
20:30
Brescia
20:30
AS Bari
2. Liga »
Ma 23 Okt
20:30
Sandhausen
20:30
FC St. Pauli
Liga I »
Ma 23 Okt
19:45
Botosani
19:45
Dinamo Bucureşti
Ligue 2 »
Ma 23 Okt
20:45
Ajaccio
20:45
Gazélec Ajaccio
Eliteserien »
Ma 23 Okt
19:00
Odd Grenland
19:00
Lillestrom SK
Primera B Clausura »
Ma 23 Okt
01:00 Afgewerkt
Real Santander
1 - 1
Fortaleza INFO
A PFG »
Ma 23 Okt
17:00 Afgewerkt
Ludogorets
4 - 0
Etar INFO Videos
Premier League »
Ma 23 Okt
17:30 Spelen 66'
Torpedo Zhodino
1 - 1
Minsk
Ma 23 Okt
17:00 Afgewerkt
Dnepr Mogilev
1 - 2
BATE Borisov INFO
Superliga »
Ma 23 Okt
19:00
Randers
19:00
Aalborg BK
Ekstraklasa »
Ma 23 Okt
18:00 Ruststand
Plock
3 - 0
Śląsk Wrocław Videos
Eerste Divisie »
Ma 23 Okt
20:00
FC Oss
20:00
AZ II
Lega Pro groep 1 »
Ma 23 Okt
20:45
Pontedera
20:45
Pistoiese
Lega Pro groep 2 »
Ma 23 Okt
20:30
Vicenza
20:30
Triestina
Lega Pro groep 3 »
Ma 23 Okt
20:45
Trapani
20:45
Catanzaro
Clausura LFPB »
Ma 23 Okt
01:30 Afgewerkt
Sport Boys Warnes
1 - 4
Petrolero Yacuiba INFO
Superettan »
Ma 23 Okt
19:00
Varnamo
19:00
Syrianska FC
Segunda División México groep 2 »
Second Division groep 1 »
Ma 23 Okt
20:30
Union
20:30
Tubize
Primera B Metro. »
Regionalliga groep 3 »
Ma 23 Okt
20:15
Rot-Weiß
20:15
Bonner SC

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook