We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
1

Alle competities en wedstrijden in Oeganda

Premier League
Vr 19 Mei
SC Villa
1-0
Uganda Revenue Au.
Zat 20 Mei
Bright Stars FC
2-0
JMC Hippos
BUL FC
1-1
Onduparaka
Express SC
2-2
Soana FC
Jinja SSS
2-2
Proline
KCCA FC
2-1
Sadolin Paints
Uganda Police
0-1
Lweza
Vipers SC
2-0
The Saints FC
team / Points
1 KCCA FC KCC 66
2 SC Villa SCV 58
3 Vipers SC VIP 52
4 Uganda Revenue Authority URA 48
5 Onduparaka OND 45
6 Express SC EXP 44
7 Soana FC SOA 43
8 Proline PRO 39
 
9 Bright Stars FC BRI 34
10 Jinja SSS JIN 33
11 BUL FC BUL 33
12 The Saints FC TSA 33
13 Lweza LWE 32
14 Uganda Police UGA 30
15 Sadolin Paints SAD 26
16 JMC Hippos JMC 10
ligue_1_playoffs »
Do 25 Mei
20:45
Troyes
20:45
Lorient
Bundesliga Playoff »
Do 25 Mei
20:30
Wolfsburg
20:30
Braunschweig
Copa Libertadores groep 5 »
Do 25 Mei
02:45 Afgewerkt
Peñarol
2 - 0
J. Wilstermann INFO
Do 25 Mei
02:45 Afgewerkt
Palmeiras
3 - 1
Atl.Tucumán INFO
Eredivisie groep 2 »
Do 25 Mei
20:45
AZ Alkmaar
20:45
Utrecht
Copa do Brasil »
Do 25 Mei
02:45 Afgewerkt
Atlético GO
1 - 2
Flamengo INFO
Do 25 Mei
02:45 Afgewerkt
Paraná
3 - 2
Atl. Mineiro INFO
Copa Colombia groep 1 »
Do 25 Mei
03:00 Afgewerkt
Real Cartagena
0 - 3
Jaguares FC INFO
Copa Colombia groep 5 »
Do 25 Mei
02:45 Afgewerkt
Deportivo Cali
1 - 0
América de Cali INFO
Friendly »
Do 25 Mei
12:00 Spelen 30'
Ghana
0 - 0
Benín
Do 25 Mei
09:00 Afgewerkt
Fiji
1 - 1
Islas Salomón INFO
Liga Escocia - Play Offs Ascenso »
Liga I groep 2 »
Do 25 Mei
19:30
Botosani
19:30
CSMS Iaşi
Premier Playoffs »
Do 25 Mei
14:30 Afgewerkt
Yenisey
2 - 1
Arsenal Tula INFO
Do 25 Mei
11:00 Afgewerkt
SKA-Energiya
0 - 0
Gazovik Orenburg INFO
Schweizer Pokal »
Do 25 Mei
16:00 Afgewerkt
Basel
3 - 0
Sion INFO
Cup »
Do 25 Mei
17:00 Spelen 54'
Kobenhavn
1 - 0
Brøndby IF
Bundesliga »
Do 25 Mei
16:30 Spelen 90'
Austria Wien
2 - 3
Salzburg
Do 25 Mei
16:30 Spelen 90'
Sturm Graz
2 - 1
Admira Wacker Mödling
Do 25 Mei
16:30 Afgewerkt
Rheindorf Altach
0 - 2
Ried INFO
Do 25 Mei
16:30 Afgewerkt
Mattersburg
1 - 3
Rapid Wien INFO
Do 25 Mei
16:30 Afgewerkt
St. Polten
1 - 1
Wolfsberger AC INFO
Eerste Divisie »
Do 25 Mei
18:30
NAC Breda
18:30
NEC Nijmegen
Do 25 Mei
19:45
MVV Maastricht
19:45
Roda JC
Torneo de Transición Bolivia »
Do 25 Mei
01:30 Afgewerkt
Petrolero Yacuiba
2 - 2
Oriente Petrolero INFO
Nm Cupen »
Do 25 Mei
18:00 Spelen 21'
Asker
0 - 0
Stabaek IF
Do 25 Mei
18:00 Spelen 20'
Nybergsund
0 - 0
Kongsvinger
Do 25 Mei
18:00 Spelen 21'
FK Arendal
0 - 0
Notodden
Do 25 Mei
18:00 Spelen 20'
Egersund
1 - 0
Viking Stavanger
Superettan »
Do 25 Mei
19:00
Örgryte
19:00
Varnamo
1. Lig Playoffs »
Do 25 Mei
18:00 Spelen 18'
Giresunspor
0 - 0
Eskisehirspor
Do 25 Mei
20:30
Goztepe
20:30
Boluspor
Liga II »
Do 25 Mei
16:30 Spelen 90'
Bătrâna Doamnă
1 - 2
Baloteşti
Cup »
Do 25 Mei
19:00
Sheriff
19:00
Zaria Balti
Botola Pro »
Do 25 Mei
20:00
Ittihad Tanger
20:00
FAR Rabat
Do 25 Mei
18:00 Spelen 21'
Chabab Atlas Khen.
0 - 0
Olympique Khouribga
2. Division groep 2 »
Do 25 Mei
16:00 Afgewerkt
Zenit Izhevsk
4 - 3
Volga Ulyanovsk INFO
Do 25 Mei
17:30 Ruststand
KamAZ
0 - 1
Volga-Olimpiyets
Do 25 Mei
15:00 Afgewerkt
NoSta
2 - 1
FC Chelyabinsk INFO
Do 25 Mei
17:00 Spelen 65'
Syzran-2003
1 - 1
Lada Tolyatti
Apertura Paraguay »
Do 25 Mei
01:10 Afgewerkt
Libertad Asunción
0 - 1
Dep. Capiatá INFO
Premier League »
Do 25 Mei
19:30
Wadi Degla
19:30
Ismaily
Do 25 Mei
17:00 Spelen 60'
PetroJet
0 - 0
ENPPI
Premier League »
Do 25 Mei
18:15 Spelen 4'
Al Fahaheel
0 - 0
Al Sahel
Do 25 Mei
18:15 Spelen 2'
Al Qadsia
0 - 0
Khaitan
Do 25 Mei
18:15 Spelen 2'
Al Salmiyah
0 - 0
Al Kuwait
I Liga »
Do 25 Mei
18:00 Spelen 19'
GKS Tychy 71
0 - 0
Wisla Pulawy
USL Pro - USA »
Do 25 Mei
02:00 Afgewerkt
OKC Energy
2 - 1
Portland Timbers II INFO
Do 25 Mei
04:30 Afgewerkt
Reno 1868
4 - 0
Tulsa Roughnecks INFO
Do 25 Mei
01:05 Afgewerkt
Rochester Rhinos
1 - 0
Tampa Bay Rowdies INFO
Do 25 Mei
00:30 Afgewerkt
City Islanders
0 - 0
Pittsburgh Riverhounds INFO
Do 25 Mei
17:00 Spelen 57'
Bethlehem Steel
0 - 1
Charleston Battery
State Cup »
Division 1 groep 2 »
Do 25 Mei
16:00 Afgewerkt
Skovde AIK
1 - 1
Oskarshamns AIK INFO
Ykkonen »
Do 25 Mei
16:00 Afgewerkt
Jaro Pietarsaari
1 - 1
FC Honka Espoo INFO
Do 25 Mei
16:00 Afgewerkt
AC Oulu
2 - 2
GrIFK Grankulla INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook