We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Süper Lig
Vr 13 Okt
Genclerbirligi SK
2-1
Beşiktaş
Zat 14 Okt
Karabukspor
1-0
Kayserispor
Antalyaspor
1-3
Goztepe
İstanbul
2-1
Alanyaspor
Konyaspor
0-2
Galatasaray SK
Zo 15 Okt
Kasimpasa
2-3
Sivasspor
Trabzonspor
1-6
Akhisar
Fenerbahçe
3-1
Yeni Malatyaspor
Ma 16 Okt
Bursaspor
3-1
Osmanlıspor
Team / Points
1 Galatasaray SK GAL 22
2 Goztepe GOZ 16
3 Akhisar Belediyespor AKB 16
4 İstanbul Başakşehir IST 16
5 Fenerbahçe FEN 14
6 Beşiktaş BJK 14
7 Kayserispor KAY 14
8 Bursaspor BUR 12
9 Sivasspor SIV 12
 
10 Alanyaspor ALA 10
11 Trabzonspor TRA 9
12 Karabukspor KAR 8
13 Yeni Malatyaspor YEN 8
14 Kasimpasa KAS 8
15 Konyaspor KON 7
16 Genclerbirligi SK GEN 7
17 Antalyaspor ANT 6
18 Osmanlıspor OSM 4
1. Lig
Vr 13 Okt
Erzurumspor
1-0
Istanbulspor AS
Zat 14 Okt
Umraniyespor
2-1
Elazigspor
Balikesirspor
2-0
Gaziantepspor
Gaziantep BB
1-1
Giresunspor
Zo 15 Okt
Rizespor
1-1
Samsunspor
Ankaragucu
2-0
Boluspor
Altinordu
1-1
Adanaspor
Adana Demirspor
3-1
Eskisehirspor
Ma 16 Okt
Manisaspor
1-1
Denizlispor
Team / Points
1 Umraniyespor UMR 17
2 Giresunspor GIR 16
3 Altinordu ALT 14
4 Ankaragucu ANK 14
5 Rizespor ÇAR 14
6 Elazigspor ELA 14
7 Adana Demirspor ADA 14
8 Adanaspor ADA 13
9 Balikesirspor BAL 12
 
10 Istanbulspor AS IST 11
11 Erzurumspor ERZ 9
12 Samsunspor SAM 9
13 Boluspor BOL 8
14 Gaziantep BB GFK 7
15 Manisaspor MAN 7
16 Eskisehirspor ESK 7
17 Denizlispor DEN 5
18 Gaziantepspor GAZ 4
groep 2
Zat 14 Okt
Keciorengucu
1-1
Menemen
Sancaktepe
1-1
Sariyer
Zo 15 Okt
Amedspor
2-1
Korfez FK
Kastamonuspor
2-0
Etimesgut
Tokatspor
2-1
Tuzlaspor
Hatayspor
1-0
Bodrumspor
Inegolspor
1-0
Bucaspor
Afjet Afyonspor
2-2
Eyupspor
Mersin
0-1
Eylül Belediye S.
Team / Points
1 Keciorengucu KEC 20
2 Menemen Belediyespor MEN 19
3 Hatayspor HAT 19
4 Amedspor DIY 15
5 4 Eylül Belediye Sivas 4EY 15
6 Afjet Afyonspor AAF 15
7 Kastamonuspor KAS 13
8 Sancaktepe Belediye Istanbu SAN 12
9 Sariyer SAR 12
 
10 Inegolspor INE 12
11 Tokatspor TOK 12
12 Bucaspor BUC 8
13 Etimesgut SEK 8
14 Bodrumspor BOD 5
15 Eyupspor EYU 5
16 Korfez FK KOR 5
17 Tuzlaspor TUZ 1
18 Mersin MER 0
UCL groep 5 »
Din 17 Okt
20:45
Spartak Moskva
20:45
Sevilla
Din 17 Okt
20:45
Maribor
20:45
Liverpool
UCL groep 6 »
Din 17 Okt
20:45
Man. City
20:45
Napoli
Din 17 Okt
20:45
Feyenoord
20:45
Shakhtar Donetsk
UCL groep 7 »
Din 17 Okt
20:45
Monaco
20:45
Beşiktaş
Din 17 Okt
20:45
RB Leipzig
20:45
Porto
UCL groep 8 »
Din 17 Okt
20:45
Real Madrid
20:45
Tottenham Hotspur
Din 17 Okt
20:45
APOEL
20:45
B. Dortmund
Serie A »
Din 17 Okt
00:00 Afgewerkt
Santos FC
2 - 2
Vitória INFO
Primera Division »
Din 17 Okt
02:05 Afgewerkt
Arsenal Sarandí
0 - 1
San Martín San Juan INFO
Din 17 Okt
00:05 Afgewerkt
Olimpo
0 - 2
CA Huracán INFO
Clausura Colombia »
Din 17 Okt
02:45 Afgewerkt
Once Caldas
0 - 1
At. Nacional INFO
Uefa Youth League »
Din 17 Okt
18:00 Afgewerkt
Legia Warszawa Su.
0 - 0
Breidablik sub19 INFO
Din 17 Okt
19:00 Spelen 86'
Ajax Sub19
1 - 0
Hammarby Sub 19
Din 17 Okt
18:00 Afgewerkt
Salzburg Sub-19
4 - 0
Girondins Bordeaux Sub 19 INFO
Din 17 Okt
17:30 Afgewerkt
Shakhtyor
3 - 0
FK Liepāja Sub 19 INFO
Din 17 Okt
14:30 Afgewerkt
Shkëndija Sub 19
1 - 1
Nitra Sub 19 INFO
Uefa Youth League groep 5 »
Din 17 Okt
13:00 Afgewerkt
Spartak Moskva Su.
1 - 1
Sevilla Sub-19 INFO
Din 17 Okt
13:00 Afgewerkt
Maribor U19
1 - 4
Liverpool U19 INFO
Uefa Youth League groep 6 »
Din 17 Okt
16:00 Afgewerkt
Man. City Sub19
3 - 1
Napoli Sub-19 INFO Videos
Din 17 Okt
15:00 Afgewerkt
Feyenoord Sub 19
4 - 0
Shakhtar Donetsk U19 INFO
Uefa Youth League groep 7 »
Din 17 Okt
16:00 Afgewerkt
Monaco Sub 19
3 - 0
Beşiktaş Sub-19 INFO
Din 17 Okt
15:00 Afgewerkt
RB Leipzig Sub 19
0 - 2
Porto U19 INFO
Uefa Youth League groep 8 »
Din 17 Okt
18:00 Afgewerkt
Real Madrid U19
1 - 1
Tottenham Sub 19 INFO Videos
Din 17 Okt
15:00 Afgewerkt
APOEL U19
0 - 2
Borussia Dortmund Sub-19 INFO
Friendly »
Din 17 Okt
15:00 Afgewerkt
Sinđelić Beograd
0 - 6
Cukaricki Stankom INFO
FA Cup »
Serie B Brazil »
League One »
Primera B Clausura »
Din 17 Okt
00:30 Postponed
Deportivo Pereira
00:30
Boyacá Chicó
Primera B Nacional »
Din 17 Okt
02:05 Afgewerkt
Los Andes
1 - 0
Sarmiento INFO
Superettan »
Din 17 Okt
19:00 Spelen 87'
Syrianska FC
0 - 2
Brommapojkarna
League Two »
Copa Lega Pro »
Din 17 Okt
20:30 Spelen 13'
Bisceglie
0 - 0
Virtus Francavilla
PSL »
Din 17 Okt
19:30 Ruststand
Mamelodi Sundowns
0 - 0
Kaizer Chiefs
Din 17 Okt
19:30 Postponed
Bidvest Wits
19:30
SuperSport United
Din 17 Okt
19:30 Spelen 55'
Cape Town City FC
0 - 0
Bloemfontein Celtic
Premier League »
Din 17 Okt
20:20 Spelen 29'
Cork City
0 - 0
Derry City
AFC Champions »
Din 17 Okt
18:00 Afgewerkt
Persepolis
2 - 2
Al Hilal Riyadh INFO Videos
Segunda División México groep 1 »
A Lyga »
Din 17 Okt
13:30 Afgewerkt
Lietava Jonava
0 - 5
Sūduva INFO
Primera B Metro. »
Din 17 Okt
20:30 Spelen 7'
Acassuso
0 - 0
Comunicaciones Bs As
Din 17 Okt
20:35 Spelen 4'
Barracas Central
0 - 0
Dep. Español
Clausura Venezuela »
Din 17 Okt
21:30
Portuguesa Araure
21:30
Dep. Anzoátegui
Din 17 Okt
21:30
La Guaira
21:30
Aragua FC
Din 17 Okt
01:00 Afgewerkt
Carabobo
4 - 1
Monagas INFO
Regionalliga groep 1 »
Din 17 Okt
19:00 Spelen 86'
Rosenheim
0 - 2
Bayern München II
Regionalliga groep 3 »
Din 17 Okt
19:30 Spelen 58'
Fortuna
1 - 0
Borussia Dortmund II
Cup »
Din 17 Okt
16:00 Afgewerkt
Poprad
1 - 0
Inter Bratislava INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook