We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
4

Alle competities en wedstrijden in Tunesië

There are no competitions from to display. Here you will find the main competitions that are still in play.

Primera Division
Vr 18 Aug
Leganés
20:15
Alavés
Valencia
22:15
Las Palmas
Zat 19 Aug
Celta
18:15
R. Sociedad
Girona
20:15
Atlético
Sevilla
22:15
Espanyol
Zo 20 Aug
Athletic
18:15
Getafe
Barcelona
20:15
Real Betis
Deportivo
22:15
Real Madrid
Ma 21 Aug
Levante
20:15
Villarreal
Málaga
22:00
Eibar
Team / Points
1 Alavés ALA 0
2 R. Sociedad RSO 0
3 Real Betis BET 0
4 Real Madrid RMA 0
5 Sevilla SEV 0
6 Valencia VCF 0
7 Villarreal VIL 0
8 Girona GIR 0
9 Levante LEV 0
10 Málaga MAL 0
 
11 Leganés LEG 0
12 Athletic ATH 0
13 Atlético ATM 0
14 Barcelona FCB 0
15 Celta CEL 0
16 Deportivo DEP 0
17 Eibar EIB 0
18 Espanyol ESP 0
19 Las Palmas UDL 0
20 Getafe GET 0
Serie A
Zat 19 Aug
Juventus
18:00
Cagliari
Hellas Verona
20:45
Napoli
Zo 20 Aug
Sassuolo Calcio
15:00
Genoa
Sampdoria
15:00
Benevento
Lazio
15:00
SPAL
Udinese
15:00
Chievo
Inter
15:00
Fiorentina
Bologna
15:00
Torino
Atalanta
18:00
Roma
Ma 21 Aug
Crotone
20:45
Milan
Team / Points
1 Atalanta ATL 0
2 Chievo CHI 0
3 Fiorentina FIO 0
4 Genoa GEN 0
5 Milan ACM 0
6 Napoli NAP 0
7 Roma ROM 0
8 SPAL POL 0
9 Torino TOR 0
10 Benevento BEN 0
 
11 Udinese UDI 0
12 Bologna BOL 0
13 Crotone CRO 0
14 Hellas Verona HLL 0
15 Inter INT 0
16 Juventus JUV 0
17 Lazio LAZ 0
18 Sampdoria SAM 0
19 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 0
20 Cagliari CAG 0
Ligue 1
Vr 04 Aug
Monaco
20:45
Toulouse
Zat 05 Aug
PSG
17:00
Amiens SC
Troyes
20:00
Rennes
Metz
20:00
Guingamp
Montpellier
20:00
Caen
Saint Etienne
20:00
Nice
Olympique Lyonnais
20:00
Strasbourg
Zo 06 Aug
Lille
15:00
Nantes
Angers SCO
17:00
Girondins Bordeaux
Olympique
21:00
Dijon FCO
Team / Points
1 Monaco MON 0
2 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 0
3 Caen CAE 0
4 Dijon FCO DIJ 0
5 Guingamp GUI 0
6 Strasbourg STR 0
7 Rennes REN 0
8 Nantes NAN 0
9 Toulouse TFC 0
10 Amiens SC AMI 0
 
11 Angers SCO ANG 0
12 PSG PSG 0
13 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 0
14 Olympique Marseille MAR 0
15 Lille LIL 0
16 Saint Etienne ASS 0
17 Montpellier MPL 0
18 Metz MET 0
19 Troyes TRO 0
20 Nice NIC 0
Serie A
Zat 29 Jul
Botafogo
21:00
São Paulo FC
Zo 30 Jul
Palmeiras
00:01
Avaí
Chapecoense
16:00
Atlético GO
Corinthians
21:00
Flamengo
Bahía
21:00
Sport Recife
Ponte Preta
21:00
Fluminense Janeiro
Coritiba FBC
21:00
Atl. Mineiro
Ma 31 Jul
Cruzeiro Belo Hor.
00:01
Vitória
Grêmio Porto Ale.
00:01
Santos FC
Din 01 Aug
Vasco da Gama
01:00
Atletico PR
Team / Points
1 Corinthians COR 40
2 Grêmio Porto Alegre GRE 32
3 Santos FC SAN 30
4 Flamengo FLA 28
5 Palmeiras PAL 26
6 Sport Recife SPO 24
7 Botafogo BOT 24
8 Vasco da Gama VAS 23
9 Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte CRZ 22
10 Ponte Preta PPE 21
 
11 Chapecoense CHA 21
12 Fluminense Rio Janeiro FLU 21
13 Atl. Mineiro ATM 20
14 Bahía BAH 19
15 Coritiba FBC COT 19
16 Atletico PR ATP 17
17 Avaí AVA 17
18 São Paulo FC SAO 16
19 Vitória VIT 12
20 Atlético GO ATL 9
Liga MX Apertura
Zat 29 Jul
Puebla
02:00
Morelia
Atlas Guadalajara
04:00
Pumas UNAM
Zo 30 Jul
Querétaro
00:01
Lobos BUAP
Cruz Azul
00:01
Chivas Guadalajara
Monterrey
02:00
Veracruz
Pachuca
02:06
América
Necaxa
04:00
Tijuana
Toluca
19:00
León
Ma 31 Jul
Santos Laguna
01:30
Tigres UANL
Team / Points
1 Tigres UANL UAN 3
2 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 3
3 Necaxa NEC 3
4 Cruz Azul CAZ 3
5 Querétaro QRO 3
6 Pumas UNAM PUM 3
7 Santos Laguna SAN 1
8 Lobos BUAP LOB 1
9 Toluca TOL 1
 
10 Monterrey MON 1
11 Morelia MOR 1
12 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 1
13 América AME 0
14 Pachuca PAC 0
15 Veracruz VER 0
16 Tijuana TIJ 0
17 León LEO 0
18 Puebla PUE 0
Primera Division
Zat 24 Jun
Defensa Justicia
1-0
Gimnasia La Plata
Zo 25 Jun
Martín Juan
1-1
Rosario Central
Boca Juniors
2-1
Unión Santa Fe
Atletico Rafaela
2-3
Sarmiento
Ma 26 Jun
Banfield
1-3
Racing Club
Colón
0-0
River Plate
Arsenal Sarandí
2-1
Tigre
Patronato
1-1
Atl.Tucumán
Din 27 Jun
Vélez Sarsfield
0-0
Temperley
CA Huracán
0-0
Belgrano
Aldosivi
0-3
Olimpo
Estudiantes Plata
1-0
Quilmes
Newell's Old Boys
0-2
Godoy Cruz
Wo 28 Jun
Talleres Córdoba
1-1
San Lorenzo
Independiente
1-1
Lanús
Team / Points
1 Boca Juniors BOC 63
2 River Plate RIV 56
3 Estudiantes La Plata EST 56
4 Racing Club RAC 55
5 Banfield BAN 54
6 Independiente IND 53
7 San Lorenzo SLO 53
8 Lanús LAN 50
9 Newell's Old Boys NOB 49
10 Defensa y Justicia DYJ 49
11 Colón COL 49
12 Rosario Central CEN 44
13 Gimnasia La Plata GLP 43
14 Godoy Cruz GOD 43
15 Talleres Córdoba TAL 42
 
16 Olimpo OLI 38
17 Atletico Rafaela RAF 37
18 Temperley TEM 37
19 Vélez Sarsfield VEL 37
20 Patronato PAT 34
21 Atl.Tucumán ATT 33
22 San Martín San Juan SMA 33
23 Unión Santa Fe UNI 32
24 Tigre TIG 31
25 CA Huracán HUR 29
26 Sarmiento SAR 28
27 Arsenal de Sarandí ARS 27
28 Belgrano BEL 26
29 Quilmes QUI 25
30 Aldosivi ALD 25
Eredivisie
Vr 11 Aug
ADO Den Haag
19:00
Utrecht
Zat 12 Aug
VVV Venlo
18:30
Sparta Rotterdam
PSV
18:30
AZ Alkmaar
Heracles
20:45
Ajax
Vitesse
20:45
NAC Breda
Zo 13 Aug
PEC Zwolle
12:30
Roda JC
Feyenoord
14:30
Twente 1965
Willem II
14:30
Excelsior
Groningen
16:45
Heerenveen
Team / Points
1 ADO Den Haag ADO 0
2 Sparta Rotterdam SPA 0
3 Utrecht UTR 0
4 Excelsior EXC 0
5 AZ Alkmaar AZA 0
6 Ajax AJA 0
7 Heerenveen SCH 0
8 Twente 1965 TWE 0
9 Roda JC RJC 0
 
10 Groningen GRO 0
11 Willem II WIL 0
12 Feyenoord FEY 0
13 PEC Zwolle ZWO 0
14 Vitesse VIT 0
15 Heracles HER 0
16 PSV PSV 0
17 VVV Venlo VVV 0
18 NAC Breda NAC 0
Friendly »
Vr 28 Jul
20:00
Cardiff City
20:00
Portsmouth
Vr 28 Jul
20:30
Fleetwood Town
20:30
Preston North End
Vr 28 Jul
20:45
Eastleigh
20:45
Sheffield United
Vr 28 Jul
20:45
Milton Keynes Dons
20:45
Leicester
Vr 28 Jul
19:00
FC Volendam
19:00
PEC Zwolle
Vr 28 Jul
20:30
Tamworth
20:30
Aston Villa
Vr 28 Jul
19:00
De Graafschap
19:00
Heracles
Vr 28 Jul
19:30
B. Dortmund
19:30
Espanyol
Vr 28 Jul
20:30
Alavés
20:30
Numancia
Vr 28 Jul
18:30
Werder Bremen
18:30
West Ham
Vr 28 Jul
18:00
Istra 1961
18:00
Anzhi
Vr 28 Jul
18:30
Dunkerque
18:30
Lille II
Vr 28 Jul
19:00
Toulouse
19:00
Osasuna
Vr 28 Jul
20:45
Bristol City
20:45
Twente 1965
Vr 28 Jul
20:45
Sutton United
20:45
Norwich City
Vr 28 Jul
15:00
Ajax
15:00
Hull City
Vr 28 Jul
12:00 Postponed
Getafe
12:00
Villarreal B
Vr 28 Jul
20:45
United Manchester
20:45
Bolton Wanderers
Copa Sudamericana »
Vr 28 Jul
02:45
Independiente
02:45
Racing Club
Vr 28 Jul
00:15 Afgewerkt
Arsenal Sarandí
2 - 1
Sport Recife INFO
Copa do Brasil »
CSL »
Copa Colombia »
Vr 28 Jul
02:30 Spelen 1'
Junior
0 - 0
Once Caldas
Vr 28 Jul
02:30 Spelen 2'
Alianza Petrolera
0 - 0
Millonarios
Primera B Nacional »
Vr 28 Jul
01:00 Spelen 71'
Ferro Carril Oeste
0 - 0
Almagro
Vr 28 Jul
20:00
Villa Dálmine
20:00
Flandria
2. Liga »
Vr 28 Jul
20:30
Bochum
20:30
FC St. Pauli
Pro League »
Vr 28 Jul
20:30
Antwerp
20:30
Anderlecht
Czech Liga »
Ligue 2 »
Vr 28 Jul
20:00
Paris FC
20:00
Clermont
Vr 28 Jul
20:00
Stade Brestois
20:00
Chateauroux
Vr 28 Jul
20:00
Nîmes
20:00
Stade de Reims
Vr 28 Jul
20:00
Niort
20:00
Ajaccio
Vr 28 Jul
20:00
Orléans
20:00
Nancy
Vr 28 Jul
20:00
Sochaux
20:00
Bourg-Péronnas
Vr 28 Jul
20:00
Tours
20:00
Le Havre
Vr 28 Jul
20:00
Valenciennes
20:00
Gazélec Ajaccio
Liga I »
Cup »
Vr 28 Jul
20:30
Messancy
20:30
Bertrix
Vr 28 Jul
20:30
Gedinnois
20:30
Longlier
A PFG »
1. HNL »
Vr 28 Jul
20:00
Lokomotiva
20:00
Rudes
Superliga »
Vr 28 Jul
19:00
SonderjyskE
19:00
FC Helsingør
Ekstraklasa »
League One »
3. Liga »
Clausura LFPB »
Premier League »
Super Liga »
A Lyga »
Vr 28 Jul
17:00
Stumbras
17:00
Lietava Jonava
Meistriliiga »
Regionalliga groep 1 »
Vr 28 Jul
19:00
Ingolstadt 04 II
19:00
Memmingen
Regionalliga groep 2 »
Vr 28 Jul
18:00
Lübeck
18:00
VfB Oldenburg
Regionalliga groep 3 »
Regionalliga groep 5 »
Vr 28 Jul
19:30
Ulm
19:30
Saarbrücken
1. SNL »
Vr 28 Jul
20:00
Krsko Posavje
20:00
Triglav
Challenge League »
Vr 28 Jul
20:00
Chiasso
20:00
Neuchâtel Xamax
2. Division groep 1 »
Vr 28 Jul
18:00
FC Ararat Moscow
18:00
Kaluga
2. Division groep 2 »
Vr 28 Jul
14:00
Angusht
14:00
Chayka
Vr 28 Jul
14:00
Anzhi II
14:00
Afips
Vr 28 Jul
17:00
Druzhba
17:00
Torpedo Armavir
Vr 28 Jul
14:00
Kuban Krasnodar
14:00
SKA Rostov
Vr 28 Jul
14:00
Alaniya
14:00
Biolog Novokubansk
Vr 28 Jul
14:00
Spartak Nalchik
14:00
Dinamo Stavropol
Vr 28 Jul
18:00
Chernomorets
18:00
FK Legion Dynamo

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook