We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Primera Tailandia
Zat 27 Mei
Chainat FC
13:00
Kasetsart
Army United
13:00
Ang Thong
Bangkok
14:00
Rayong FC
Lampang
14:00
Chiangmai
Zo 28 Mei
Songkhla United
13:00
Krabi
PTT Rayong
13:00
Nakhon Pathom
Nong Bua Pitchaya
13:00
Trat FC
Air Force Central
14:00
Samut Songkhram
BBCU
14:00
Prachuap
team / Points
1 Prachuap PRA 31
2 PTT Rayong PTT 29
3 Chainat FC CHA 27
4 Ang Thong ANG 26
5 Air Force Central AIR 26
6 Lampang LAM 25
7 Rayong FC RAY 22
8 Nakhon Pathom NAK 21
9 Chiangmai CHI 20
 
10 Army United ARM 19
11 Samut Songkhram SAM 19
12 Krabi KRA 16
13 Nong Bua Pitchaya NBP 16
14 Trat FC TRA 14
15 Songkhla United SON 14
16 Bangkok BAN 10
17 Kasetsart KAS 8
18 BBCU BBC 0
groep 1
Zat 20 Mei
Banbung United
0-0
Surat Thani
Krung Thonburi
1-2
Nakhon Thammarat
Bangkok U. Deffo
1-2
Chamchuri United
Trang
2-0
Simork
Zo 21 Mei
Ranong
1-1
Army FC
Customs United
0-0
Raj Pracha
Samut Sakhon FC
3-1
Nara United
team / Points
1 Samut Sakhon FC SSK 32
2 Ranong RAN 29
3 Bangkok U. Deffo BUD 27
4 Army FC ARM 25
5 Nara United NAU 24
6 Trang TRA 21
7 Nakhon Si Thammarat NST 20
8 Chamchuri United CHA 19
 
9 Kasem Bundit KBE 16
10 Surat Thani SUR 15
11 Raj Pracha RAP 15
12 Banbung United BAU 14
13 Customs United CUS 13
14 Krung Thonburi KTH 12
15 Simork SEE 4
groep 2
Zat 20 Mei
Ayutthaya
1-0
Phrae United
Khonkaen
3-1
Cha Choeng Sao
Kalasin
1-0
Phayao
Kamphaeng Phet
1-1
Ubon Ratchathani
Zo 21 Mei
Ayutthaya United
3-0
Amnat Charoen Town
Sa Kaeo City
3-0
Singburi
Lamphun Warrior
0-1
Udon Thani
team / Points
1 Phrae United PHU 32
2 Khonkaen KHO 27
3 Ayutthaya AYU 26
4 Udon Thani UDT 26
5 Ayutthaya United AYU 22
6 Kamphaeng Phet KAP 21
7 Cha Choeng Sao CCS 15
 
8 Sa Kaeo City SKC 15
9 Phayao PHA 15
10 Amnat Charoen Town ACT 15
11 Kalasin KAL 14
12 Lamphun Warrior LWA 13
13 Ubon Ratchathani UBR 8
14 Singburi SIN 4
Copa Libertadores groep 5 »
Do 25 Mei
02:45 Afgewerkt
Peñarol
2 - 0
J. Wilstermann INFO
Do 25 Mei
02:45 Afgewerkt
Palmeiras
3 - 1
Atl.Tucumán INFO
Eredivisie groep 2 »
Do 25 Mei
20:45
AZ Alkmaar
20:45
Utrecht
Bundesliga Playoff »
Do 25 Mei
20:30
Wolfsburg
20:30
Braunschweig
ligue_1_playoffs »
Do 25 Mei
20:45
Troyes
20:45
Lorient
Copa do Brasil »
Do 25 Mei
02:45 Afgewerkt
Atlético GO
1 - 2
Flamengo INFO
Do 25 Mei
02:45 Afgewerkt
Paraná
3 - 2
Atl. Mineiro INFO
Copa Colombia groep 1 »
Do 25 Mei
03:00 Afgewerkt
Real Cartagena
0 - 3
Jaguares FC INFO
Copa Colombia groep 5 »
Do 25 Mei
02:45 Afgewerkt
Deportivo Cali
1 - 0
América de Cali INFO
Liga Escocia - Play Offs Ascenso »
Liga I groep 2 »
Do 25 Mei
19:30
Botosani
19:30
CSMS Iaşi
Premier Playoffs »
Do 25 Mei
14:30
Yenisey
14:30
Arsenal Tula
Do 25 Mei
11:00
SKA-Energiya
11:00
Gazovik Orenburg
Bundesliga »
Do 25 Mei
16:30
Austria Wien
16:30
Salzburg
Do 25 Mei
16:30
Sturm Graz
16:30
Admira Wacker Mödling
Do 25 Mei
16:30
Rheindorf Altach
16:30
Ried
Do 25 Mei
16:30
Mattersburg
16:30
Rapid Wien
Do 25 Mei
16:30
St. Polten
16:30
Wolfsberger AC
Schweizer Pokal »
Do 25 Mei
16:00
Basel
16:00
Sion
Eerste Divisie »
Do 25 Mei
18:30
NAC Breda
18:30
NEC Nijmegen
Do 25 Mei
19:45
MVV Maastricht
19:45
Roda JC
Torneo de Transición Bolivia »
Do 25 Mei
01:30 Afgewerkt
Petrolero Yacuiba
2 - 2
Oriente Petrolero INFO
Cup »
Do 25 Mei
17:00
Kobenhavn
17:00
Brøndby IF
Nm Cupen »
Do 25 Mei
18:00
Asker
18:00
Stabaek IF
Do 25 Mei
18:00
Nybergsund
18:00
Kongsvinger
Do 25 Mei
18:00
FK Arendal
18:00
Notodden
Do 25 Mei
18:00
Egersund
18:00
Viking Stavanger
Superettan »
Do 25 Mei
19:00
Örgryte
19:00
Varnamo
1. Lig Playoffs »
Do 25 Mei
18:00
Giresunspor
18:00
Eskisehirspor
Do 25 Mei
20:30
Goztepe
20:30
Boluspor
Liga II »
Cup »
Do 25 Mei
19:00
Sheriff
19:00
Zaria Balti
Botola Pro »
2. Division groep 2 »
Do 25 Mei
16:00
Zenit Izhevsk
16:00
Volga Ulyanovsk
Do 25 Mei
17:30
KamAZ
17:30
Volga-Olimpiyets
Do 25 Mei
15:00
NoSta
15:00
FC Chelyabinsk
Do 25 Mei
17:00
Syzran-2003
17:00
Lada Tolyatti
Apertura Paraguay »
Do 25 Mei
01:10 Afgewerkt
Libertad Asunción
0 - 1
Dep. Capiatá INFO
Premier League »
Do 25 Mei
19:30
Wadi Degla
19:30
Ismaily
Do 25 Mei
17:00
PetroJet
17:00
ENPPI
Premier League »
Do 25 Mei
16:50 Afgewerkt
Burgan
2 - 3
Kazma SC INFO
Do 25 Mei
16:50 Afgewerkt
Al Nasar
1 - 0
Al-Tadhamon INFO
Do 25 Mei
16:50
Al Fahaheel
16:50
Al Sahel
Do 25 Mei
16:50 Afgewerkt
Al Sulaibikhat
0 - 0
Yarmouk INFO
Do 25 Mei
19:15 Afgewerkt
Al Shabab
1 - 3
Al Arabi INFO
Do 25 Mei
19:15
Al Qadsia
19:15
Khaitan
Do 25 Mei
19:15
Al Salmiyah
19:15
Al Kuwait
I Liga »
Do 25 Mei
18:00
GKS Tychy 71
18:00
Wisla Pulawy
Ligue 1 »
Do 25 Mei
16:00
RC Relizane
16:00
MC Alger
Do 25 Mei
16:00
Belouizdad
16:00
El Harrach
Do 25 Mei
16:00
CS Constantine
16:00
CA Batna
Do 25 Mei
16:00
DRB Tadjenant
16:00
Hussein Dey
Do 25 Mei
16:00
JS Saoura
16:00
MC Oran
Do 25 Mei
16:00
MO Béjaïa
16:00
ES Setif
Do 25 Mei
16:00
USM Alger
16:00
USM Bel Abbès
Do 25 Mei
16:00
Olympique Médéa
16:00
JS Kabylie
USL Pro - USA »
Do 25 Mei
02:00 Afgewerkt
OKC Energy
2 - 1
Portland Timbers II INFO
Do 25 Mei
04:30 Afgewerkt
Reno 1868
4 - 0
Tulsa Roughnecks INFO
Do 25 Mei
01:05 Afgewerkt
Rochester Rhinos
1 - 0
Tampa Bay Rowdies INFO
Do 25 Mei
00:30 Afgewerkt
City Islanders
0 - 0
Pittsburgh Riverhounds INFO
Do 25 Mei
17:00
Bethlehem Steel
17:00
Charleston Battery
State Cup »
Division 1 groep 2 »
Do 25 Mei
16:00
Skovde AIK
16:00
Oskarshamns AIK
Ykkonen »

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook