We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Primera Tailandia
Zat 02 Sep
Trat FC
13:00
Songkhla United
Prachuap
13:00
Lampang
Chiangmai
14:00
Nakhon Pathom
Krabi
14:00
Chainat Hornbill
Zo 03 Sep
Rayong FC
13:00
Air Force Central
Samut Songkhram
13:00
Army United
Ang Thong
14:00
Kasetsart
PTT Rayong
14:00
Nong Bua Pitchaya
Team / Points
1 Air Force Central AIR 50
2 Chainat Hornbill CHA 47
3 Prachuap PRA 43
4 PTT Rayong PTT 42
5 Ang Thong ANG 39
6 Lampang LAM 39
7 Nong Bua Pitchaya NBP 30
8 Rayong FC RAY 30
9 Chiangmai CHI 29
 
10 Nakhon Pathom NAK 28
11 Krabi KRA 27
12 Kasetsart KAS 27
13 Army United ARM 25
14 Samut Songkhram SAM 25
15 Songkhla United SON 24
16 Trat FC TRA 23
17 Bangkok BAN 19
18 BBCU BBC 0
groep 1
Zat 26 Aug
Raj Pracha
11:00
Surat Thani
Kasem Bundit
11:00
Nara United
Ranong
11:30
Trang
Samut Sakhon FC
13:00
Bangkok U. Deffo
Zo 27 Aug
Army FC
11:00
Banbung United
Simork
11:00
Nakhon Thammarat
Customs United
13:00
Chamchuri United
Team / Points
1 Samut Sakhon FC SSK 58
2 Bangkok U. Deffo BUD 49
3 Trang TRA 49
4 Ranong RAN 42
5 Nara United NAU 37
6 Nakhon Si Thammarat NST 36
7 Army FC ARM 36
8 Chamchuri United CHA 30
 
9 Customs United CUS 29
10 Kasem Bundit KBE 27
11 Banbung United BAU 26
12 Surat Thani SUR 26
13 Simork SEE 21
14 Raj Pracha RAP 19
15 Krung Thonburi KTH 17
groep 2
Zat 19 Aug
Khonkaen
4-1
Kalasin
Lamphun Warrior
1-0
Amnat Charoen Town
Sa Kaeo City
3-1
Ayutthaya
Ayutthaya United
1-0
Ubon Ratchathani
Zo 20 Aug
Udon Thani
4-2
Phayao
Singburi
1-0
Kamphaeng Phet
Cha Choeng Sao
1-0
Phrae United
Team / Points
1 Khonkaen KHO 52
2 Udon Thani UDT 44
3 Ayutthaya United AYU 42
4 Ayutthaya AYU 42
5 Phrae United PHU 35
6 Kalasin KAL 30
7 Phayao PHA 28
 
8 Kamphaeng Phet KAP 28
9 Cha Choeng Sao CCS 27
10 Amnat Charoen Town ACT 25
11 Sa Kaeo City SKC 24
12 Ubon Ratchathani UBR 22
13 Lamphun Warrior LWA 21
14 Singburi SIN 9
Friendly »
Wo 23 Aug
22:45 Spelen 28'
Real Madrid
1 - 1
Fiorentina
Wo 23 Aug
17:30 Afgewerkt
Olympiakos Volos
1 - 1
Niki Volos INFO
Qualif. Champions groep 4 »
Wo 23 Aug
20:45 Afgewerkt
Kobenhavn
2 - 1
Qarabağ INFO
Wo 23 Aug
20:45 Afgewerkt
Slavia Praha
0 - 0
APOEL INFO
Wo 23 Aug
20:45 Afgewerkt
CSKA Moskva
2 - 0
Young Boys INFO
Wo 23 Aug
20:45 Afgewerkt
Liverpool
4 - 2
Hoffenheim INFO
Wo 23 Aug
20:45 Afgewerkt
FCSB
1 - 5
Sporting CP INFO
Liga MX Apertura »
Wo 23 Aug
03:30 Afgewerkt
Atlas Guadalajara
1 - 1
Lobos BUAP INFO Videos
Wo 23 Aug
04:00 Afgewerkt
Pumas UNAM
1 - 2
Morelia INFO Videos
Wo 23 Aug
02:06 Afgewerkt
Pachuca
4 - 1
Veracruz INFO Videos
Wo 23 Aug
04:00 Afgewerkt
Querétaro
1 - 3
Tijuana INFO Videos
Copa Sudamericana »
Wo 23 Aug
02:45 Afgewerkt
Atl.Tucumán
1 - 0
Independiente INFO Videos
Capital One Cup »
Wo 23 Aug
20:45 Over-Time
Newcastle
2 - 3
Nottingham Forest
Wo 23 Aug
21:00 Afgewerkt
Stoke City
4 - 0
Rochdale INFO
Wo 23 Aug
20:45 Afgewerkt
Huddersfield Town
2 - 1
Rotherham United INFO
Wo 23 Aug
20:45 Afgewerkt
Blackburn Rovers
0 - 2
Burnley INFO
Wo 23 Aug
20:45 Afgewerkt
Cheltenham Town
0 - 2
West Ham INFO
Wo 23 Aug
20:45 Afgewerkt
Southampton
0 - 2
Wolverhampton Wanderers INFO
Copa Chile »
Wo 23 Aug
23:00 Spelen 14'
Deportes Temuco
0 - 0
Unión San Felipe
KNVB Beker »
Wo 23 Aug
18:00 Afgewerkt
Door Fusie Sterk
1 - 2
ONS Sneek INFO
Wo 23 Aug
19:30 Afgewerkt
Lienden
0 - 1
HHC INFO
Wo 23 Aug
20:00 Afgewerkt
Excelsior
(6)1-1(7)
Lisse INFO
Wo 23 Aug
20:00 Afgewerkt
De Meern
(4)1-1(3)
Vlissingen INFO
Wo 23 Aug
20:00 Afgewerkt
GVVV
7 - 0
Magreb 90 INFO
Wo 23 Aug
20:00 Afgewerkt
Noordwijk
3 - 2
IJsselmeervogels INFO
Wo 23 Aug
20:00 Afgewerkt
Quick '20
0 - 1
Apeldoorn CSV INFO
Wo 23 Aug
18:00 Afgewerkt
Capelle
6 - 1
Altius INFO
Wo 23 Aug
20:00 Afgewerkt
UNA Brinvast
1 - 2
Staphorst INFO
Wo 23 Aug
18:00 Afgewerkt
USV Hercules
4 - 2
Dongen INFO
Wo 23 Aug
18:00 Afgewerkt
Swift
3 - 0
HBS INFO
Wo 23 Aug
19:30 Afgewerkt
VVSB
4 - 3
EVV INFO
Wo 23 Aug
20:00 Afgewerkt
Ajax Amateurs
2 - 1
Be Quick 1887 INFO
Wo 23 Aug
20:00 Afgewerkt
HV & CV Quick
2 - 3
Ter Leede INFO
Wo 23 Aug
20:15 Afgewerkt
ODIN .59
1 - 3
SDC Putten INFO
Friendly »
Wo 23 Aug
01:00
Granada
01:00
Panama
Wo 23 Aug
19:00 Afgewerkt
Catar
2 - 1
Turkmenistán INFO
Cup »
Wo 23 Aug
16:00 Afgewerkt
Chertanovo
0 - 2
Dynamo St Petersburg INFO
Wo 23 Aug
18:00 Afgewerkt
FC Ararat Moscow
2 - 1
Baltika Kaliningrad INFO
Wo 23 Aug
17:30 Afgewerkt
Torpedo Vladimir
0 - 1
Volga-Olimpiyets INFO
Wo 23 Aug
18:00 Afgewerkt
FK Khimki
0 - 2
Shinnik Yaroslavl INFO
Wo 23 Aug
17:30 Afgewerkt
Dinamo Bryansk
0 - 1
Avangard Kursk INFO
Wo 23 Aug
18:00 Afgewerkt
Energomash
0 - 1
Spartak Tambov INFO
Wo 23 Aug
17:00 Afgewerkt
Rotor Volgograd
0 - 2
Volgar Astrakhan INFO
Wo 23 Aug
15:30 Afgewerkt
Znamya
0 - 1
Fakel INFO
Wo 23 Aug
18:00 Afgewerkt
Torpedo Armavir
(2)0-0(3)
Kuban Krasnodar INFO
Wo 23 Aug
17:30 Afgewerkt
Spartak Nalchik
(4)1-1(2)
Chernomorets Novorossisk INFO
Wo 23 Aug
17:00 Afgewerkt
Syzran-2003
0 - 2
Krylia Sovetov INFO
Wo 23 Aug
17:00 Afgewerkt
Sokol Saratov
1 - 3
Gazovik Orenburg INFO
Wo 23 Aug
13:30 Afgewerkt
FC Irtysh Omsk
0 - 4
Tom Tomsk INFO
Wo 23 Aug
16:00 Afgewerkt
Tyumen
2 - 1
Sibir Novosibirsk INFO
Wo 23 Aug
11:30 Afgewerkt
FK Chita
(7)1-1(8)
Yenisey INFO
FA Cup »
Wo 23 Aug
20:45 Afgewerkt
Kidsgrove Athletic
2 - 0
Trafford INFO
Wo 23 Aug
20:45
Evesham United
20:45
Newcastle Town
Wo 23 Aug
20:45 Afgewerkt
Westfields
1 - 0
AFC Wulfrunians INFO
Wo 23 Aug
20:45 Afgewerkt
Romford
3 - 1
Stowmarket Town INFO
Wo 23 Aug
20:45 Afgewerkt
United Aylesbury
4 - 1
Leverstock Green INFO
Wo 23 Aug
20:45
Erith Town
20:45
Whyteleafe
Copa Suecia »
Wo 23 Aug
19:00 Postponed
Härnösand
19:00
Östersunds FK
Wo 23 Aug
18:30 Afgewerkt
IK Brage
1 - 4
Åtvidabergs INFO
Wo 23 Aug
18:30 Afgewerkt
Tullinge
2 - 5
IK Frej INFO
Wo 23 Aug
18:30 Afgewerkt
Vasalunds IF
3 - 1
AFC Eskilstuna INFO
Wo 23 Aug
18:30 Afgewerkt
Aspudden-Tellus
1 - 3
Dalkurd FF INFO
Wo 23 Aug
18:30 Afgewerkt
Arameiska
0 - 2
Brommapojkarna INFO
Wo 23 Aug
18:30 Afgewerkt
Sollentuna
1 - 2
Syrianska FC INFO
Wo 23 Aug
18:00 Afgewerkt
Värmbols
0 - 1
AIK Solna INFO
Wo 23 Aug
18:30 Afgewerkt
Bollnas
0 - 5
Norrköping INFO
Wo 23 Aug
18:30 Afgewerkt
Piteå
0 - 1
Degerfors INFO
Wo 23 Aug
18:30 Afgewerkt
Gamla Upsala
1 - 4
Djurgårdens INFO
Wo 23 Aug
18:30 Afgewerkt
Carlstad United
1 - 2
Sirius INFO
Wo 23 Aug
18:00 Afgewerkt
Torstorps
0 - 3
GIF Sundsvall INFO
Wo 23 Aug
18:30 Afgewerkt
Landvetter IS
0 - 5
IFK Göteborg INFO
Wo 23 Aug
18:30 Afgewerkt
Oskarshamns AIK
1 - 3
Helsingborgs INFO
Wo 23 Aug
18:30 Afgewerkt
Hittarp
0 - 3
Varberg INFO
Wo 23 Aug
18:30 Afgewerkt
Lund
0 - 2
Norrby INFO
Wo 23 Aug
18:00 Afgewerkt
Kvibille
1 - 9
Häcken INFO
Wo 23 Aug
18:00 Afgewerkt
Tvååker
2 - 1
Örgryte INFO
Wo 23 Aug
18:30 Afgewerkt
Landskrona
3 - 4
Elfsborg INFO
Wo 23 Aug
18:30 Afgewerkt
Husqvarna
2 - 5
Osters IF INFO
Wo 23 Aug
18:00 Afgewerkt
Torns
1 - 3
Varnamo INFO
Wo 23 Aug
18:30 Afgewerkt
Utsiktens BK
2 - 3
Jönköpings Södra INFO
Wo 23 Aug
18:30 Afgewerkt
Trollhattan FC
1 - 4
Malmö INFO
Wo 23 Aug
17:30 Afgewerkt
Kristianstad FF
1 - 3
Halmstads INFO
Serie B Brazil »
Wo 23 Aug
00:15 Afgewerkt
Brasil de Pelotas
2 - 1
Goiás EC INFO Videos
Wo 23 Aug
02:30 Afgewerkt
América Mineiro
0 - 0
Criciuma EC INFO Videos
Liga CONCACAF »
Wo 23 Aug
04:00 Afgewerkt
Santos Guápiles
1 - 0
Chorrillo INFO
Copa Lega Pro »
Wo 23 Aug
17:00 Afgewerkt
Triestina
4 - 0
Mestre INFO
Primera B Clausura »
Wo 23 Aug
01:00 Afgewerkt
Orsomarso SC
1 - 1
Atlético Fútbol Club INFO
Wo 23 Aug
02:45 Afgewerkt
Deportivo Pereira
2 - 0
Deportes Quindío INFO
Segunda Liga »
Wo 23 Aug
18:00 Afgewerkt
Arouca
0 - 0
Academico Viseu INFO
Wo 23 Aug
18:00 Afgewerkt
Benfica II
2 - 1
Varzim INFO
Wo 23 Aug
17:00 Afgewerkt
Gil Vicente
1 - 0
União Madeira INFO
Wo 23 Aug
17:00 Afgewerkt
Leixões
1 - 0
Porto II INFO
Wo 23 Aug
18:00 Afgewerkt
CD Santa Clara
3 - 1
Académica INFO
Wo 23 Aug
18:00 Afgewerkt
Penafiel
2 - 1
Sporting Braga II INFO
Wo 23 Aug
17:00 Afgewerkt
Nacional
3 - 0
Famalicão INFO
Wo 23 Aug
17:00 Afgewerkt
Sporting CP II
2 - 1
Cova Piedade INFO
PSL »
Wo 23 Aug
19:30 Afgewerkt
Kaizer Chiefs
1 - 2
SuperSport United INFO
Wo 23 Aug
19:30 Afgewerkt
Free State Stars
2 - 2
Bidvest Wits INFO
Wo 23 Aug
19:30 Afgewerkt
Maritzburg United
2 - 0
Ajax Cape Town INFO
Wo 23 Aug
19:30 Afgewerkt
Cape Town City FC
3 - 1
Platinum Stars INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook