We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
0

Alle competities en wedstrijden in Soedan

There are no competitions from to display. Here you will find the main competitions that are still in play.

Premier League
Zo 21 Mei
Arsenal
3-1
Everton
Swansea City
2-1
West Bromwich Alb.
Southampton
0-1
Stoke City
Man. Utd
2-0
Crystal Palace
Liverpool
3-0
Middlesbrough
Leicester
1-1
AFC Bournemouth
Hull City
1-7
Tottenham Hotspur
Chelsea
5-1
Sunderland
Burnley
1-2
West Ham
Watford
0-5
Man. City
team / Points
1 Chelsea CHL 93
2 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 86
3 Man. City MAC 78
4 Liverpool LIV 76
5 Arsenal ARS 75
6 Man. Utd MUD 69
7 Everton EVE 61
8 Southampton SOU 46
9 AFC Bournemouth BOU 46
10 West Bromwich Albion WBA 45
 
11 West Ham WHU 45
12 Leicester LEI 44
13 Stoke City STO 44
14 Crystal Palace CPF 41
15 Swansea City SWA 41
16 Burnley BUR 40
17 Watford WAT 40
18 Hull City HUL 34
19 Middlesbrough MID 28
20 Sunderland SUN 24
Serie A
Zat 20 Mei
Chievo
3-5
Roma
Napoli
4-1
Fiorentina
Zo 21 Mei
Empoli
0-1
Atalanta
Udinese
1-1
Sampdoria
Genoa
2-1
Torino
Juventus
3-0
Crotone
Sassuolo Calcio
6-2
Cagliari
Milan
3-0
Bologna
Lazio
1-3
Inter
Ma 22 Mei
Pescara
2-0
Palermo
team / Points
1 Juventus JUV 88
2 Roma ROM 84
3 Napoli NAP 83
4 Lazio LAZ 70
5 Atalanta ATL 69
6 Milan ACM 63
7 Inter INT 59
8 Fiorentina FIO 59
9 Torino TOR 50
10 Sampdoria SAM 48
 
11 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 46
12 Udinese UDI 45
13 Cagliari CAG 44
14 Chievo CHI 43
15 Bologna BOL 41
16 Genoa GEN 36
17 Empoli EMP 32
18 Crotone CRO 31
19 Palermo PAL 23
20 Pescara PES 17
Primera Division
Vr 19 Mei
Granada
1-2
Espanyol
Zat 20 Mei
Sporting
2-2
Real Betis
Leganés
1-1
Alavés
Deportivo
3-0
Las Palmas
Sevilla
5-0
Osasuna
Zo 21 Mei
Celta
2-2
R. Sociedad
Valencia
1-3
Villarreal
Atlético
3-1
Athletic
Málaga
0-2
Real Madrid
Barcelona
4-2
Eibar
team / Points
1 Real Madrid RMA 93
2 Barcelona FCB 90
3 Atlético ATM 78
4 Sevilla SEV 72
5 Villarreal VIL 67
6 R. Sociedad RSO 64
7 Athletic ATH 63
8 Espanyol ESP 56
9 Alavés ALA 55
10 Eibar EIB 54
 
11 Málaga MAL 46
12 Valencia VCF 46
13 Celta CEL 45
14 Las Palmas UDL 39
15 Real Betis BET 39
16 Deportivo DEP 36
17 Leganés LEG 35
18 Sporting SPO 31
19 Osasuna OSA 22
20 Granada GRA 20
Bundesliga
Zat 20 Mei
Bayern München
4-1
SC Freiburg
B. Dortmund
4-3
Werder Bremen
Borussia
2-2
Darmstadt 98
Hertha BSC
2-6
B. Leverkusen
Köln
2-0
Mainz 05
Hamburger SV
2-1
Wolfsburg
Ingolstadt 04
1-1
Schalke 04
Hoffenheim
0-0
FC Augsburg
Eintracht
2-2
RB Leipzig
team / Points
1 Bayern München BYM 82
2 RB Leipzig RBL 67
3 B. Dortmund BVB 64
4 Hoffenheim HOF 62
5 Köln COL 49
6 Hertha BSC HER 49
7 SC Freiburg SCF 48
8 Werder Bremen BRE 45
9 Borussia Monchengladbach MON 45
 
10 Schalke 04 S04 43
11 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 42
12 B. Leverkusen LEV 41
13 FC Augsburg AUG 38
14 Hamburger SV HSV 38
15 Mainz 05 M05 37
16 Wolfsburg WOL 37
17 Ingolstadt 04 ING 32
18 Darmstadt 98 DAR 25
Primera Division
Zat 20 Mei
Atl.Tucumán
3-0
Banfield
Belgrano
1-1
Patronato
Lanús
2-0
Atletico Rafaela
Sarmiento
1-4
Talleres Córdoba
Boca Juniors
1-0
Newell's Old Boys
Zo 21 Mei
Tigre
1-1
Martín Juan
Unión Santa Fe
0-1
Arsenal Sarandí
Independiente
2-1
CA Huracán
Godoy Cruz
3-0
Vélez Sarsfield
San Lorenzo
0-1
Aldosivi
Temperley
3-0
Colón
Ma 22 Mei
Quilmes
0-2
Defensa Justicia
Rosario Central
4-1
Racing Club
Din 23 Mei
Olimpo
3-1
Estudiantes Plata
Gimnasia La Plata
0-3
River Plate
team / Points
1 Boca Juniors BOC 52
2 River Plate RIV 48
3 San Lorenzo SLO 46
4 Newell's Old Boys NOB 45
5 Banfield BAN 45
6 Independiente IND 44
7 Estudiantes La Plata EST 44
8 Colón COL 44
9 Racing Club RAC 42
10 Rosario Central CEN 40
11 Lanús LAN 39
12 Talleres Córdoba TAL 37
13 Defensa y Justicia DYJ 37
14 Gimnasia La Plata GLP 34
15 Godoy Cruz GOD 34
 
16 Atletico Rafaela RAF 33
17 Atl.Tucumán ATT 31
18 Olimpo OLI 30
19 Temperley TEM 30
20 Unión Santa Fe UNI 29
21 Vélez Sarsfield VEL 28
22 Patronato PAT 27
23 San Martín San Juan SMA 26
24 Tigre TIG 25
25 CA Huracán HUR 24
26 Aldosivi ALD 23
27 Sarmiento SAR 22
28 Quilmes QUI 22
29 Belgrano BEL 19
30 Arsenal de Sarandí ARS 17
Ligue 1
Zat 20 Mei
Nancy
3-1
Saint Etienne
Rennes
2-3
Monaco
Angers SCO
2-0
Montpellier
Toulouse
0-0
Dijon FCO
Olympique Lyonnais
3-3
Nice
PSG
1-1
Caen
Olympique
1-0
Bastia
Lille
3-0
Nantes
Lorient
1-1
Girondins Bordeaux
Guingamp
1-0
Metz
team / Points
1 Monaco MON 95
2 PSG PSG 87
3 Nice NIC 78
4 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 67
5 Olympique Marseille MAR 62
6 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 59
7 Nantes NAN 51
8 Saint Etienne ASS 50
9 Rennes REN 50
10 Guingamp GUI 50
 
11 Lille LIL 46
12 Angers SCO ANG 46
13 Toulouse TFC 44
14 Metz MET 43
15 Montpellier MPL 39
16 Dijon FCO DIJ 37
17 Caen CAE 37
18 Lorient LOR 36
19 Nancy ASN 35
20 Bastia BAS 34
groep 1
Zo 14 Mei
AZ Alkmaar
2-3
Utrecht
ADO Den Haag
4-1
Excelsior
Feyenoord
3-1
Heracles
Go Ahead Eagles
1-3
Sparta Rotterdam
Heerenveen
0-2
NEC Nijmegen
PSV
4-1
PEC Zwolle
Vitesse
3-0
Roda JC
Willem II
1-3
Ajax
Twente 1965
3-5
Groningen
team / Points
1 Feyenoord FEY 82
2 Ajax AJA 81
3 PSV PSV 76
4 Utrecht UTR 62
5 Vitesse VIT 51
6 AZ Alkmaar AZA 49
7 Twente 1965 TWE 45
8 Groningen GRO 43
9 Heerenveen SCH 43
 
10 Heracles HER 43
11 ADO Den Haag ADO 38
12 Excelsior EXC 37
13 Willem II WIL 36
14 PEC Zwolle ZWO 35
15 Sparta Rotterdam SPA 34
16 NEC Nijmegen NEC 34
17 Roda JC RJC 33
18 Go Ahead Eagles GAE 23
Apertura Colombia
Vr 26 Mei
Patriotas Boyacá
02:45
Envigado
Zat 27 Mei
Deportes Tolima
02:45
La Equidad
Zo 28 Mei
Santa Fe
01:00
Alianza Petrolera
Deportivo Cali
01:00
Millonarios
Rionegro Águilas
01:00
Jaguares FC
Atlético
01:00
América de Cali
Tigres FC
22:15
Atlético Huila
Ma 29 Mei
Deportivo Pasto
00:30
Junior
Independiente
02:30
At. Nacional
Din 30 Mei
Cortuluá
00:30
Once Caldas
team / Points
1 At. Nacional NAC 49
2 Independiente Medellin IND 39
3 Deportivo Pasto PAS 35
4 Millonarios MIL 32
5 Deportivo Cali CAL 29
6 América de Cali AME 29
7 Jaguares FC JAG 28
8 Santa Fe SFE 27
9 Alianza Petrolera ALI 26
10 Atlético Bucaramanga BUC 26
 
11 La Equidad EQU 22
12 Patriotas Boyacá PAT 21
13 Rionegro Águilas AGU 21
14 Junior JUN 20
15 Once Caldas ONC 20
16 Deportes Tolima TOL 19
17 Tigres FC TFC 19
18 Envigado ENV 18
19 Atlético Huila HUI 18
20 Cortuluá COR 17
Europa League »
Wo 24 Mei
20:45
Ajax
20:45
Man. Utd
Copa Libertadores groep 2 »
Wo 24 Mei
02:45 Afgewerkt
Santos FC
4 - 0
Spt. Cristal Lima INFO
Wo 24 Mei
02:45 Afgewerkt
Santa Fe
1 - 1
The Strongest INFO Videos
Copa Libertadores groep 7 »
Wo 24 Mei
00:30 Afgewerkt
Club Nacional Foo.
0 - 1
Lanús INFO
Wo 24 Mei
00:30 Afgewerkt
Chapecoense
2 - 1
Zulia FC INFO
Friendly »
Wo 24 Mei
12:00 Afgewerkt
Sydney
0 - 3
Liverpool INFO
Wo 24 Mei
13:30 Afgewerkt
Liaoning Whowin
0 - 5
Köln INFO
Copa Argentina »
Super League groep 2 »
Wo 24 Mei
19:30
Panathinaikos
19:30
AEK Athens
Wo 24 Mei
17:15
Panionios
17:15
PAOK
Liga I groep 2 »
Wo 24 Mei
17:00
Tîrgu Mures
17:00
Voluntari
Confederation Cup »
Wo 24 Mei
17:00
Rivers United
17:00
FUS Rabat
Wo 24 Mei
20:00
Hilal Obayed
20:00
Zesco United
Wo 24 Mei
18:00
Smouha
18:00
Recreativo do Libolo
Wo 24 Mei
18:00
Horoya AC
18:00
TP Mazembe
Copa de la Liga Japón groep 1 »
Wo 24 Mei
12:00 Afgewerkt
Consadole Sapporo
1 - 2
Vegalta Sendai INFO
Wo 24 Mei
12:00 Afgewerkt
Omiya Ardija
4 - 0
Shimizu S-Pulse INFO
Wo 24 Mei
12:00 Afgewerkt
Kashiwa Reysol
0 - 1
FC Tokyo INFO
Copa de la Liga Japón groep 2 »
Wo 24 Mei
12:00 Afgewerkt
Albirex Niigata
0 - 2
Ventforet Kofu INFO
Wo 24 Mei
12:00 Afgewerkt
Cerezo Osaka
1 - 0
Vissel Kobe INFO
Wo 24 Mei
12:00 Afgewerkt
Sagan Tosu
1 - 2
Yokohama F. Marinos INFO
Lega Pro groep 4 »
Wo 24 Mei
20:30
Alessandria
20:30
Casertana
Wo 24 Mei
20:30
Parma
20:30
Piacenza
Wo 24 Mei
20:30
Lecce
20:30
Sambenedettese
Wo 24 Mei
20:30
Matera
20:30
Nuova Cosenza
Wo 24 Mei
20:30
Livorno
20:30
Virtus Francavilla
Wo 24 Mei
20:30
Pordenone
20:30
Giana Erminio
Wo 24 Mei
20:30
Juve Stabia
20:30
Reggiana
Wo 24 Mei
20:30
AlbinoLeffe
20:30
AS Lucchese Libertas 1905
Serie B Brazil »
Wo 24 Mei
02:30 Afgewerkt
Guaraní Campinas
2 - 0
Figueirense Florianopolis INFO
Wo 24 Mei
00:15 Afgewerkt
CRB
1 - 0
Santa Cruz Recife INFO
Cup »
Wo 24 Mei
17:30
Ludogorets
17:30
Botev Plovdiv
Premier League »
Veikkausliiga »
Wo 24 Mei
17:30
VPS Vaasa
17:30
Ilves
Wo 24 Mei
17:30
RoPS Rovaniemi
17:30
JJK Jyväskylä
Wo 24 Mei
17:30
KuPS Kuopio
17:30
Seinäjoen JK
Nm Cupen »
Wo 24 Mei
18:00
Nest-Sotra
18:00
Sandnes Ulf
Wo 24 Mei
18:00
Moss
18:00
Sarpsborg 08
Wo 24 Mei
18:00
Grorud
18:00
Elverum
Wo 24 Mei
18:00
Skeid
18:00
Stromsgodset IF
Wo 24 Mei
18:00
KFUM
18:00
Bærum
Wo 24 Mei
18:00
Ull Kisa
18:00
Alta IF
Wo 24 Mei
18:00
Brumunddal
18:00
Lillestrom SK
Wo 24 Mei
18:00
Raufoss
18:00
Sogndal
Wo 24 Mei
18:00
Mjøndalen
18:00
Kvik Halden
Wo 24 Mei
18:00
Ørn Horten
18:00
Sandefjord Fotball
Wo 24 Mei
18:00
Pors Grenland
18:00
Odd Grenland
Wo 24 Mei
18:00
Jerv
18:00
Bryne
Wo 24 Mei
18:00
Lysekloster
18:00
SK Brann Bergen
Wo 24 Mei
18:00
Åsane
18:00
Fyllingsdalen
Wo 24 Mei
18:00
Florø
18:00
Fana
Wo 24 Mei
18:30
Tynset
18:30
Rosenborg BK
Wo 24 Mei
18:00
Verdal
18:00
Kristiansund BK
Wo 24 Mei
18:00
Byåsen
18:00
Aalesunds FK
Wo 24 Mei
18:00
Ranheim
18:00
Stjørdals-Blink
Wo 24 Mei
18:00
Hødd
18:00
Molde FK
Wo 24 Mei
18:00
Mosjøen
18:00
Levanger
Wo 24 Mei
18:00
Sortland
18:00
FK Bodo Glimt
Wo 24 Mei
18:00
Fløya
18:00
Tromsdalen
Wo 24 Mei
18:00
Finnsnes
18:00
Tromsø IL
Wo 24 Mei
18:00
Kråkerøy
18:00
Valerenga IF Oslo
Wo 24 Mei
18:00
Vard
18:00
Haugesund
Wo 24 Mei
18:00
Flekkerøy
18:00
IK Start Kristiansand
Wo 24 Mei
18:00
Strømmen
18:00
Kjelsås
Campeonato Canadiense »
Wo 24 Mei
04:00 Afgewerkt
Vancouver
2 - 1
Montreal Impact INFO
Wo 24 Mei
01:00 Afgewerkt
Ottawa Fury
2 - 1
Toronto FC INFO
Primera B Metro. »
Wo 24 Mei
02:05 Afgewerkt
Deportivo Morón
1 - 1
Barracas Central INFO
Umaglesi Liga »
Wo 24 Mei
14:00 Spelen 62'
Chikhura
2 - 1
Dinamo Tbilisi
Wo 24 Mei
16:00
Samtredia
16:00
Saburtalo
Wo 24 Mei
16:00
Shukura
16:00
Dinamo Batumi
AFC Champions »
Wo 24 Mei
14:00 Ruststand
Shanghai SIPG
2 - 1
Jiangsu Suning
Wo 24 Mei
08:00 Afgewerkt
Jeju United
2 - 0
Urawa Reds INFO
Liga II »
Wo 24 Mei
17:00
Academica Clinceni
17:00
ASU Poli
Wo 24 Mei
10:00 Postponed
Unirea Tărlungeni
10:00
Berceni
Wo 24 Mei
17:00
Dunărea
17:00
Chindia Târgovişte
Wo 24 Mei
10:00 Afgewerkt
Olimpia Satu Mare
3 - 0
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea INFO
Wo 24 Mei
17:00
Afumaţi
17:00
Metalul Reşiţa
Wo 24 Mei
14:30 Ruststand
Luceafărul Oradea
1 - 1
Mioveni
Wo 24 Mei
10:00 Postponed
Şoimii Pâncota
10:00
FC Brasov
2. Division groep 5 »
Wo 24 Mei
10:00 Afgewerkt
Sakhalin
1 - 2
Dinamo Barnaul INFO
Wo 24 Mei
10:00 Afgewerkt
Smena Komsomolsk
4 - 2
FC Irtysh Omsk INFO
A Lyga »
Wo 24 Mei
17:00
Sūduva
17:00
Zalgiris Vilnius
Wo 24 Mei
19:00
Stumbras
19:00
Atlantas
CAF Champions League »
Wo 24 Mei
15:00 Spelen 23'
CAPS United
0 - 1
USM Alger
Wo 24 Mei
16:30
AS Vita Club
16:30
Mamelodi Sundowns
Wo 24 Mei
15:00 Spelen 24'
Zanaco
1 - 0
Wydad Casablanca
2. Lig »
Wo 24 Mei
18:00
Gumushanespor
18:00
Erzurumspor
Oberliga groep 6 »
Transición Segunda Uruguay »
Wo 24 Mei
Postponed
Huracán FC
-
Villa Teresa
Wo 24 Mei
Postponed
Central Español
-
Miramar Misiones
Wo 24 Mei
Postponed
Progreso
-
Oriental
Wo 24 Mei
Postponed
Tacuarembó FC
-
Club Deportivo Maldonado
Wo 24 Mei
Postponed
Atenas
-
Canadian
Wo 24 Mei
Postponed
Rentistas
-
Cerrito
Wo 24 Mei
Postponed
Cerro Largo
-
Torque
Premier League »

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook