We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
1

Alle competities en wedstrijden in Sri Lanka

Liga Sri Lanka
Din 14 Nov
Super Sun
0-0
Solid
Java Lane
10:30
Matara
Wo 15 Nov
Pelicans
10:30
Renown
Blue Star
0-2
Moragasmulla
Army
1-0
Sri Lanka Police
New Young's
4-2
Country Lions
Crystal Palace
0-0
Air Force
Sl Navy
2-3
Saunders
Negombo Youth
1-7
Colombo
Team / Points
1 Renown REN 27
2 Colombo COL 26
3 New Young's YOU 24
4 Air Force FOR 21
5 Solid SOL 19
6 Super Sun SUP 17
7 Pelicans PEL 16
8 Army ARM 15
9 Saunders SAU 14
 
10 Blue Star BLU 14
11 Matara MAT 13
12 Crystal Palace CRY 13
13 Sl Navy NAV 11
14 Java Lane JAV 10
15 Sri Lanka Police SLP 9
16 Country Lions COU 8
17 Moragasmulla MSC 5
18 Negombo Youth NEG 4
UCL groep 5 »
Din 21 Nov
18:00
Spartak Moskva
18:00
Maribor
Din 21 Nov
20:45
Sevilla
20:45
Liverpool
UCL groep 6 »
Din 21 Nov
20:45
Man. City
20:45
Feyenoord
Din 21 Nov
20:45
Napoli
20:45
Shakhtar Donetsk
UCL groep 7 »
Din 21 Nov
18:00
Beşiktaş
18:00
Porto
Din 21 Nov
20:45
Monaco
20:45
RB Leipzig
UCL groep 8 »
Din 21 Nov
20:45
APOEL
20:45
Real Madrid
Din 21 Nov
20:45
B. Dortmund
20:45
Tottenham Hotspur
Primera Division »
Din 21 Nov
01:30 Afgewerkt
CA Huracán
1 - 0
Vélez Sarsfield INFO
Uefa Youth League »
Uefa Youth League groep 5 »
Din 21 Nov
12:00 Afgewerkt
Spartak Moskva Su.
5 - 0
Maribor U19 INFO
Din 21 Nov
16:00 Ruststand
Sevilla Sub-19
0 - 2
Liverpool U19
Uefa Youth League groep 6 »
Din 21 Nov
15:45 Spelen 57'
Man. City Sub 19
0 - 0
Feyenoord Sub 19
Din 21 Nov
14:00 Afgewerkt
Napoli Sub-19
1 - 2
Shakhtar Donetsk U19 INFO
Uefa Youth League groep 7 »
Din 21 Nov
12:00 Afgewerkt
Beşiktaş Sub-19
0 - 1
Porto U19 INFO
Din 21 Nov
15:00 Afgewerkt
Monaco Sub 19
2 - 2
RB Leipzig Sub 19 INFO
Uefa Youth League groep 8 »
Din 21 Nov
15:00 Afgewerkt
APOEL U19
0 - 3
Real Madrid U19 INFO
Din 21 Nov
14:00 Afgewerkt
Borussia Dortmund
1 - 3
Tottenham Sub 19 INFO
Championship »
Din 21 Nov
20:45
Aston Villa
20:45
Sunderland
Din 21 Nov
20:45
Barnsley
20:45
Cardiff City
Din 21 Nov
20:45
Brentford
20:45
Burton Albion
Din 21 Nov
20:45
Bristol City
20:45
Preston North End
Din 21 Nov
20:45
Derby County
20:45
Queens Park Rangers
Din 21 Nov
20:45
Millwall
20:45
Hull City
Din 21 Nov
20:45
Nottingham Forest
20:45
Norwich City
Din 21 Nov
20:45
Sheffield United
20:45
Fulham
Din 21 Nov
21:00
Bolton Wanderers
21:00
Reading
Friendly »
Din 21 Nov
18:30
Ajax
18:30
Borussia Monchengladbach
Din 21 Nov
11:30 Afgewerkt
NK Slaven Belupo
5 - 3
NK Radnik Sesvete INFO
Din 21 Nov
13:00 Afgewerkt
Wisla Kraków
2 - 3
Puszcza Niepolomice INFO
Copa Escocia »
Din 21 Nov
20:45
Queen South
20:45
Montrose
Serie B Brazil »
League One »
Primera B Nacional »
Din 21 Nov
00:30 Afgewerkt
Dep. Santamarina
1 - 0
Villa Dálmine INFO
Din 21 Nov
01:05 Afgewerkt
JU Gualeguaychu
1 - 0
Deportivo Morón INFO
League Two »
Copa Lega Pro »
Din 21 Nov
20:30
Calcio Padova 1910
20:30
Triestina
Din 21 Nov
14:30 Afgewerkt
Paganese
1 - 0
Juve Stabia INFO
Din 21 Nov
16:30 Spelen 30'
Lecce
0 - 0
Bisceglie
Din 21 Nov
14:30 Afgewerkt
Matera
3 - 2
Reggina INFO
Din 21 Nov
14:30 Ruststand
Trapani
0 - 0
Siracusa
PSL »
Segunda División México groep 1 »
First Division »
Conference »
Din 21 Nov
20:45
Bromley
20:45
Aldershot Town
Din 21 Nov
20:45
Dagenham Redbridge
20:45
Dover Athletic
Din 21 Nov
20:45
Eastleigh
20:45
Maidenhead United
Din 21 Nov
20:45
Gateshead
20:45
Barrow
Din 21 Nov
20:45
Hartlepool United
20:45
FC Halifax Town
Din 21 Nov
20:45
Leyton Orient
20:45
Chester
Din 21 Nov
20:45
Macclesfield Town
20:45
Tranmere Rovers
Din 21 Nov
20:45
Maidstone United
20:45
Boreham Wood
Din 21 Nov
20:45
Sutton United
20:45
Torquay United
Din 21 Nov
20:45
Woking
20:45
Ebbsfleet United
Din 21 Nov
20:45
Fylde
20:45
Guiseley
Din 21 Nov
20:45
Wrexham
20:45
Solihull Moors
Conference North »
Conference South »
Din 21 Nov
20:45
Bognor Regis Town
20:45
Oxford City
Din 21 Nov
20:45
Braintree Town
20:45
Truro City
Din 21 Nov
20:45
East Thurrock Uni.
20:45
Gloucester City
Din 21 Nov
20:45
Havant
20:45
Chelmsford City
Din 21 Nov
20:45
Dartford
20:45
Wealdstone
Primera B Metro. »
Din 21 Nov
21:00
Barracas Central
21:00
Tristán Suárez
Din 21 Nov
21:00
Fénix Bs As
21:00
Atlanta
Serie D groep 7 »
Din 21 Nov
14:30 Afgewerkt
Ostia Mare Lidoca.
3 - 0
Lanusei INFO
Non League Premier groep 1 »
Non League Premier groep 3 »
Din 21 Nov
16:00 Spelen 45'
Hereford
0 - 0
St Ives Town

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook