We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
593

Alle competities en wedstrijden in Spanje

VOETBAL SCORES | Spanje
There are no games planned for this date
Primera Division
Vr 19 Mei
Granada
1-2
Espanyol
Zat 20 Mei
Sporting
2-2
Real Betis
Leganés
1-1
Alavés
Deportivo
3-0
Las Palmas
Sevilla
5-0
Osasuna
Zo 21 Mei
Celta
2-2
R. Sociedad
Valencia
1-3
Villarreal
Atlético
3-1
Athletic
Málaga
0-2
Real Madrid
Barcelona
4-2
Eibar
team / Points
1 Real Madrid RMA 93
2 Barcelona FCB 90
3 Atlético ATM 78
4 Sevilla SEV 72
5 Villarreal VIL 67
6 R. Sociedad RSO 64
7 Athletic ATH 63
8 Espanyol ESP 56
9 Alavés ALA 55
10 Eibar EIB 54
 
11 Málaga MAL 46
12 Valencia VCF 46
13 Celta CEL 45
14 Las Palmas UDL 39
15 Real Betis BET 39
16 Deportivo DEP 36
17 Leganés LEG 35
18 Sporting SPO 31
19 Osasuna OSA 22
20 Granada GRA 20
Segunda Division
Vr 26 Mei
Levante
20:00
UCAM Murcia
Zat 27 Mei
Huesca
16:00
Lugo
Almería
18:00
Mirandés
Real Valladolid
18:00
Getafe
Sevilla At.
18:00
Cádiz
Zo 28 Mei
Alcorcón
12:00
Tenerife
Zaragoza
16:00
Rayo Vallecano
Elche
18:00
Reus Deportiu
Mallorca
18:00
Numancia
Gimnàstic
18:00
Girona
Córdoba
20:30
Real Oviedo
team / Points
1 Levante LEV 81
2 Girona GIR 69
3 Getafe GET 64
4 Tenerife CDT 60
5 Cádiz CAD 60
6 Real Valladolid VAD 57
7 Huesca HUE 56
8 Real Oviedo ROV 55
9 Lugo LUG 52
10 Sevilla At. SEV 52
11 Reus Deportiu REU 51
 
12 Rayo Vallecano RAY 49
13 Zaragoza ZAR 48
14 UCAM Murcia UCA 48
15 Numancia NUM 48
16 Córdoba CCF 46
17 Almería ALM 45
18 Alcorcón ALC 44
19 Gimnàstic Tarragona GIM 43
20 Mallorca MLL 42
21 Elche ELC 42
22 Mirandés MIR 37
groep 1
Zo 14 Mei
Ponferradina
0-0
Tudelano
Mutilvera
2-1
Palencia Balompié
Guijuelo
1-3
Celta B
Caudal Deportivo
2-1
Pontevedra
Arandina
1-4
Racing Ferrol
Boiro
5-1
Burgos
Coruxo
2-0
Lealtad
Somozas
0-3
Valladolid B
Cultural Leonesa
1-0
Osasuna B
Izarra
0-3
Racing
team / Points
1 Cultural Leonesa CUL 86
2 Racing RAC 86
3 Celta B CEL 84
4 Pontevedra PON 60
5 Ponferradina PON 55
6 Valladolid B VAL 54
7 Racing Ferrol RCF 54
8 Coruxo COX 49
9 Tudelano TUD 49
10 Lealtad Villaviciosa LEA 48
 
11 Osasuna B CAO 47
12 Guijuelo CDG 47
13 Izarra IZA 46
14 Boiro BOI 45
15 Caudal Deportivo CAU 45
16 Burgos BUR 45
17 Mutilvera UDM 43
18 CD Palencia Balompié CDP 38
19 Arandina ACF 32
20 Somozas SOM 24
groep 3
Zat 13 Mei
CF Gavá
4-0
Atl Saguntino
Llagostera
2-1
AE Prat
Zo 14 Mei
At. Baleares
1-0
Alcoyano
Eldense
0-0
Lleida Esportiu
Valencia Mestalla
3-1
L´Hospitalet
Sabadell
3-2
Espanyol B
Barcelona B
3-0
CD Ebro
Cornellà
2-2
Hércules
Mallorca B
0-1
Villarreal B
At. Levante
4-1
Badalona
team / Points
1 Barcelona B FCB 82
2 Alcoyano ALC 67
3 Valencia Mestalla VAL 65
4 At. Baleares ATL 61
5 Badalona BAD 60
6 Villarreal B VIL 60
7 Hércules HER 57
8 Lleida Esportiu LLE 56
9 Cornellà COR 52
10 CF Gavá GAV 50
 
11 Atl Saguntino SAG 49
12 CD Ebro CDE 49
13 Mallorca B MLL 48
14 Llagostera LLA 47
15 Sabadell SAB 46
16 At. Levante LEV 42
17 L´Hospitalet HOS 38
18 Espanyol B RCD 36
19 AE Prat PRA 35
20 Eldense ELD 15
groep 4
Vr 12 Mei
Granada B
2-1
Córdoba B
Zat 13 Mei
Real Jaén
0-0
Jumilla
Lorca F.C.
2-1
CD El Ejido 2012
Zo 14 Mei
Mérida AD
3-0
La Roda
At. Sanluqueño
2-0
Villanovense
Marbella
1-1
Linense
Cartagena
0-0
Recreativo
San Fernando CD
4-1
Linares Deportivo
UD Melilla
1-2
Mancha Real
Real Murcia
3-0
Extremadura UD
team / Points
1 Lorca F.C. LOR 73
2 Real Murcia MUR 67
3 Villanovense VIL 66
4 Cartagena CAR 65
5 Mérida AD MAD 64
6 UD Melilla MEL 60
7 Marbella MAR 58
8 Granada B GRA 53
9 Linense BAL 52
10 Jumilla JUM 48
 
11 Córdoba B CRD 48
12 Recreativo REC 47
13 Extremadura UD EXT 46
14 CD El Ejido 2012 CDE 46
15 San Fernando CD SAN 46
16 Linares Deportivo LIN 45
17 At. Sanluqueño SAN 39
18 Mancha Real MAN 38
19 Real Jaén RJA 37
20 La Roda ROD 28
groep 1
Zat 13 Mei
Barbadas
1-2
Compostela
Zo 14 Mei
Choco
3-2
Barco
Céltiga CF
3-0
CD Castro
Ribadumia
2-1
As Pontes
Deportivo B
2-0
Dubra
Villalonga FC
6-0
Club Ordenes SD
Negreira
1-4
Bergantiños CF
CCD Cerceda
1-2
Silva Sd
Rápido de Bouzas
0-0
Arosa
Racing Villalbés
1-0
Alondras CF
team / Points
1 Deportivo B DEP 81
2 Rápido de Bouzas BOU 72
3 CCD Cerceda CER 71
4 Bergantiños CF BER 68
5 Racing C. Villalbés RCV 67
6 Arosa ARO 64
7 Compostela COM 62
8 Villalonga FC VIL 59
9 Silva Sd SIL 57
10 Choco CHO 52
 
11 Barbadas BAR 50
12 Negreira NEG 49
13 Barco BAR 49
14 Alondras CF ALO 48
15 Ribadumia RIB 48
16 Céltiga CF CEL 47
17 CD Castro CDC 37
18 As Pontes ASP 28
19 Dubra DUB 21
20 Club Ordenes SD ORD 9
groep 2
Zo 14 Mei
CD Covadonga
1-3
Condal
Sporting B
3-1
CD Tuilla
Mosconia
0-3
Tineo
Langreo
5-2
CD Praviano
Atletico Lugones
2-1
Ud Llanera
Club Siero
1-3
Lenense
Real Avilés
4-1
CD Colunga
Real Oviedo B
4-0
Urraca CF
Llanes
1-0
UC Ceares
Club Marino Luanco
3-1
L´Entregu CF
team / Points
1 Sporting B SPB 92
2 Real Avilés AVI 85
3 Langreo UPL 84
4 CD Tuilla TUI 84
5 Real Oviedo B ROB 75
6 Club Marino Luanco MAR 75
7 CD Covadonga COV 63
8 Condal CON 62
9 UC Ceares CEA 49
10 Llanes LLA 48
 
11 CD Colunga COL 48
12 Mosconia MOS 35
13 Ud Llanera UDL 35
14 CD Praviano PRA 35
15 L´Entregu CF L'E 33
16 Club Siero SIE 33
17 Atletico de Lugones ATL 31
18 Tineo TIN 31
19 Lenense LEN 30
20 Urraca CF URR 27
groep 4
Zat 13 Mei
Santurtzi
1-1
CD Lagun Onak
SD Beasain
4-0
Portugalete
Zalla Union Club
4-1
Pasaia KE
Club Bermeo
2-1
Deusto
Alavés B
4-0
CD Basconia
Amurrio
2-2
Aurrera Ondarroa
Real Sociedad C
0-1
CD Vitoria
Sodupe
0-2
SCD Durango
Tolosa
1-2
Balmaseda FC
CD Getxo
1-3
Santutxu
team / Points
1 Alavés B ALA 74
2 CD Vitoria CDV 72
3 SCD Durango CDU 71
4 SD Beasain BEA 70
5 Portugalete POR 69
6 Club Bermeo CLU 56
7 Deusto DEU 55
8 Santurtzi SNT 53
9 Balmaseda FC BFC 51
10 CD Basconia BAS 48
 
11 Sodupe SOD 47
12 Amurrio AMU 46
13 CD Getxo CDG 45
14 CD Lagun Onak LON 45
15 Real Sociedad C BER 44
16 Santutxu SFC 41
17 Tolosa TOL 39
18 Aurrera Ondarroa AUR 38
19 Zalla Union Club ZAL 33
20 Pasaia KE PAS 29

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook