600

Alle competities en wedstrijden in Spanje

Primera Division
Vr 08 Dec
Alavés
2-0
Las Palmas
Zat 09 Dec
Getafe
0-0
Eibar
Real Madrid
5-0
Sevilla
Deportivo
1-0
Leganés
Valencia
2-1
Celta
Zo 10 Dec
R. Sociedad
0-2
Málaga
Real Betis
0-1
Atlético
Levante
1-2
Athletic
Villarreal
0-2
Barcelona
Ma 11 Dec
Espanyol
21:00
Girona
Team / Points
1 Barcelona FCB 39
2 Valencia VCF 34
3 Atlético ATM 33
4 Real Madrid RMA 31
5 Sevilla SEV 28
6 Villarreal VIL 21
7 Getafe GET 20
8 Leganés LEG 20
9 R. Sociedad RSO 19
10 Celta CEL 18
 
11 Real Betis BET 18
12 Eibar EIB 18
13 Athletic ATH 17
14 Girona GIR 17
15 Levante LEV 16
16 Espanyol ESP 16
17 Deportivo DEP 15
18 Alavés ALA 12
19 Málaga MAL 11
20 Las Palmas UDL 10
Segunda Division
Vr 08 Dec
Granada
3-2
Almería
Barcelona B
2-1
Real Sporting
Zat 09 Dec
Albacete
2-1
Real Valladolid
Alcorcón
1-1
Huesca
Numancia
1-0
Lorca
Real Zaragoza
0-2
Cádiz
Zo 10 Dec
Córdoba
2-2
Rayo Vallecano
Lugo
3-1
Cultural Leonesa
Gimnàstic
2-1
Sevilla At.
Real Oviedo
1-0
Osasuna
Tenerife
3-0
Reus Deportiu
Team / Points
1 Huesca HUE 33
2 Lugo LUG 33
3 Cádiz CAD 32
4 Numancia NUM 31
5 Granada GRA 30
6 Rayo Vallecano RAY 29
7 Real Oviedo ROV 29
8 Tenerife CDT 25
9 Osasuna OSA 25
10 Real Sporting SPO 24
11 Reus Deportiu REU 24
 
12 Real Valladolid VAD 23
13 Real Zaragoza ZAR 22
14 Alcorcón ALC 22
15 Gimnàstic Tarragona GIM 21
16 Albacete ALB 21
17 Barcelona B FCB 20
18 Almería ALM 19
19 Cultural Leonesa CUL 19
20 Lorca LOR 16
21 Sevilla At. SEV 13
22 Córdoba CCF 13
groep 1
Vr 08 Dec
Atlético B
1-1
Guijuelo
Zat 09 Dec
Racing Ferrol
1-3
RM Castilla
Zo 10 Dec
Sanse
1-3
Rayo Majadahonda
Fuenlabrada
7-0
Coruxo
Valladolid B
2-1
Gimnástica
Unión Adarve
0-0
Pontevedra
Celta B
1-0
Navalcarnero
CCD Cerceda
2-3
Deportivo Fabril
Rápido de Bouzas
1-1
Talavera Reina
Toledo
1-2
Ponferradina
Team / Points
1 Fuenlabrada FUE 41
2 Deportivo Fabril DEP 36
3 Rayo Majadahonda MAJ 34
4 Celta B CEL 32
5 Navalcarnero NAV 29
6 Rápido de Bouzas BOU 28
7 RM Castilla RMC 25
8 Sanse SSR 25
9 Atlético B ATB 24
10 Talavera de la Reina CFT 24
 
11 Unión Adarve ADA 21
12 Coruxo COX 21
13 Guijuelo CDG 20
14 Toledo CDT 19
15 Pontevedra PON 19
16 Ponferradina PON 19
17 Gimnástica Segoviana SEG 17
18 Racing Ferrol RCF 16
19 CCD Cerceda CER 16
20 Valladolid B VAL 15
groep 2
Vr 08 Dec
Izarra
1-2
Tudelano
Leioa
1-3
SD Gernika
Zat 09 Dec
Bilbao Ath.
2-0
Osasuna B
Peña Sport
1-1
UD Logroñés
Amorebieta
1-0
Burgos
Zo 10 Dec
Sporting B
2-1
Real Unión Irún
CD Vitoria
3-0
Lealtad
Racing
0-0
R. Sociedad B
Mirandés
2-1
Arenas de Getxo
Barakaldo
2-1
Caudal Deportivo
Team / Points
1 Mirandés MIR 42
2 Sporting B SPB 36
3 Racing RAC 34
4 R. Sociedad B RSO 31
5 SD Gernika GER 30
6 Bilbao Ath. ATH 29
7 Burgos BUR 29
8 Tudelano TUD 28
9 UD Logroñés UDL 26
10 Barakaldo BAR 25
 
11 Amorebieta SDA 24
12 Leioa LEI 21
13 Izarra IZA 21
14 Arenas de Getxo ARE 20
15 Real Unión de Irún RUN 20
16 CD Vitoria CDV 17
17 Osasuna B CAO 14
18 Lealtad Villaviciosa LEA 14
19 Peña Sport PEÑ 12
20 Caudal Deportivo CAU 11
groep 3
Zat 09 Dec
Atl Saguntino
1-0
Alcoyano
Sabadell
1-1
Valencia Mestalla
Zo 10 Dec
Badalona
1-1
Mallorca
Deportivo Aragón
2-1
SD Formentera
At. Baleares
1-2
Cornellà
Peña Deportiva
1-1
CD Ebro
Ontinyent CF
1-0
Llagostera
Peralada-Girona
1-2
Villarreal B
Olot
2-1
Lleida Esportiu
Hércules
0-0
Elche
Team / Points
1 Mallorca MLL 42
2 Villarreal B VIL 33
3 Cornellà COR 32
4 Ontinyent CF ONT 30
5 Elche ELC 28
6 Hércules HER 26
7 Atl Saguntino SAG 26
8 Sabadell SAB 24
9 Valencia Mestalla VAL 23
10 Badalona BAD 23
 
11 Alcoyano ALC 23
12 Lleida Esportiu LLE 23
13 SD Formentera SDF 22
14 CD Ebro CDE 21
15 Llagostera LLA 19
16 At. Baleares ATL 18
17 CF Peralada-Girona B PER 17
18 Olot OLO 15
19 Peña Deportiva PXD 12
20 Deportivo Aragón ZAR 11
groep 4
Do 07 Dec
Córdoba B
2-0
Villanovense
Zat 09 Dec
Granada B
0-0
CD El Ejido 2012
Las Palmas At.
2-1
Recreativo
Zo 10 Dec
San Fernando CD
0-2
UD Melilla
Jumilla
0-0
Écija Balompié
Cartagena
1-0
Linense
CD Badajoz
4-1
Betis Deportivo
Marbella
1-2
UCAM Murcia
Real Murcia
0-0
Lorca Deportiva
Extremadura UD
3-0
Mérida AD
Team / Points
1 Cartagena CAR 33
2 Extremadura UD EXT 32
3 Marbella MAR 30
4 UCAM Murcia UCA 30
5 Granada B GRA 28
6 Real Murcia MUR 27
7 Linense BAL 25
8 UD Melilla MEL 25
9 Recreativo REC 25
10 Villanovense VIL 25
 
11 Écija Balompié ECI 25
12 Mérida AD MAD 24
13 San Fernando CD SAN 23
14 CD El Ejido 2012 CDE 23
15 Córdoba B CRD 22
16 CD Badajoz CDB 20
17 Betis Deportivo BET 19
18 Jumilla JUM 17
19 Las Palmas At. LPA 13
20 Lorca Deportiva LOR 12
groep 1
Zo 17 Dec
Laracha
-
Racing Villalbés
Ourense CF
-
Céltiga CF
Negreira
-
Barco
Villalonga FC
-
Somozas
Choco
-
Compostela
Silva Sd
-
Barbadas
Ribadumia
-
Boiro
Arenteiro
16:30
Cultural Areas
Alondras CF
16:30
Bergantiños CF
Noia
17:00
Arosa
Team / Points
1 Compostela COM 39
2 Bergantiños CF BER 38
3 Barco BAR 34
4 Silva Sd SIL 34
5 Racing C. Villalbés RCV 33
6 Boiro BOI 33
7 Somozas SOM 32
8 Choco CHO 31
9 Alondras CF ALO 30
10 Arosa ARO 27
 
11 Arenteiro ARE 25
12 Ourense CF PON 24
13 Ribadumia RIB 21
14 Céltiga CF CEL 19
15 Laracha LAR 15
16 Villalonga FC VIL 14
17 Barbadas BAR 14
18 Cultural Areas CUL 14
19 Negreira NEG 12
20 Noia NOI 11
groep 2
Wo 06 Dec
Real Avilés
1-0
Ud Llanera
EI San Martín
0-0
Real Oviedo B
Condal
1-2
UC Ceares
Vr 08 Dec
CD Colunga
2-3
Mosconia
Wo 20 Dec
Gijón Industrial
19:45
CD Covadonga
Marino Luanco
19:45
CD Praviano
Llanes
20:00
CD Roces
Atletico Lugones
20:00
L´Entregu CF
Zat 23 Dec
CD Tuilla
18:00
Club Siero
Zat 30 Dec
Valdesoto
12:30
Langreo
Team / Points
1 Marino Luanco MAR 41
2 Real Oviedo B ROB 40
3 Llanes LLA 35
4 Langreo UPL 33
5 CD Tuilla TUI 30
6 CD Covadonga COV 30
7 UC Ceares CEA 27
8 CD Praviano PRA 26
9 Mosconia MOS 26
10 L´Entregu CF L'E 25
 
11 EI San Martín ESM 22
12 CD Colunga COL 21
13 Atletico de Lugones ATL 18
14 Ud Llanera UDL 17
15 Real Avilés AVI 17
16 Condal CON 17
17 UD Gijón Industrial GIN 16
18 Valdesoto VAL 16
19 Club Siero SIE 13
20 CD Roces ROC 11
groep 4
Zat 16 Dec
SCD Durango
15:30
Alavés B
Amurrio
18:00
Aurrera Vitoria
Zo 17 Dec
CD Getxo
-
Anaitasuna FT
JD Somorrostro
-
Deusto
Sestao River
-
Santutxu
Balmaseda FC
-
Real Sociedad C
SD Zamudio
-
Club Bermeo
Sodupe
-
CD Basconia
CD Lagun Onak
-
SD Beasain
Santurtzi
11:15
Portugalete
Team / Points
1 SD Beasain BEA 34
2 Santurtzi SNT 30
3 Real Sociedad C BER 30
4 SCD Durango CDU 30
5 Portugalete POR 27
6 SD Zamudio ZAM 26
7 Sodupe SOD 26
8 CD Lagun Onak LON 26
9 Santutxu SFC 26
10 Balmaseda FC BFC 24
 
11 JD Somorrostro JUV 23
12 Sestao River SES 23
13 Amurrio AMU 22
14 Alavés B ALA 21
15 Deusto DEU 20
16 Club Bermeo CLU 20
17 CD Basconia BAS 15
18 Anaitasuna FT AFT 13
19 CD Getxo CDG 10
20 CD Aurrera Vitoria AUR 6

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook