We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
1

Alle competities en wedstrijden in Solomon Eilanden

There are no competitions from to display. Here you will find the main competitions that are still in play.

Serie A
Zat 27 Mei
Bologna
18:00
Juventus
Atalanta
18:00
Chievo
Zo 28 Mei
Cagliari
15:00
Milan
Roma
18:00
Genoa
Sampdoria
18:00
Napoli
Palermo
20:45
Empoli
Fiorentina
20:45
Pescara
Torino
20:45
Sassuolo Calcio
Crotone
20:45
Lazio
Inter
20:45
Udinese
team / Points
1 Juventus JUV 88
2 Roma ROM 84
3 Napoli NAP 83
4 Lazio LAZ 70
5 Atalanta ATL 69
6 Milan ACM 63
7 Inter INT 59
8 Fiorentina FIO 59
9 Torino TOR 50
10 Sampdoria SAM 48
 
11 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 46
12 Udinese UDI 45
13 Cagliari CAG 44
14 Chievo CHI 43
15 Bologna BOL 41
16 Genoa GEN 36
17 Empoli EMP 32
18 Crotone CRO 31
19 Palermo PAL 23
20 Pescara PES 17
Premier League
Zo 21 Mei
Arsenal
3-1
Everton
Swansea City
2-1
West Bromwich Alb.
Southampton
0-1
Stoke City
Man. Utd
2-0
Crystal Palace
Liverpool
3-0
Middlesbrough
Leicester
1-1
AFC Bournemouth
Hull City
1-7
Tottenham Hotspur
Chelsea
5-1
Sunderland
Burnley
1-2
West Ham
Watford
0-5
Man. City
team / Points
1 Chelsea CHL 93
2 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 86
3 Man. City MAC 78
4 Liverpool LIV 76
5 Arsenal ARS 75
6 Man. Utd MUD 69
7 Everton EVE 61
8 Southampton SOU 46
9 AFC Bournemouth BOU 46
10 West Bromwich Albion WBA 45
 
11 West Ham WHU 45
12 Leicester LEI 44
13 Stoke City STO 44
14 Crystal Palace CPF 41
15 Swansea City SWA 41
16 Burnley BUR 40
17 Watford WAT 40
18 Hull City HUL 34
19 Middlesbrough MID 28
20 Sunderland SUN 24
Primera Division
Vr 19 Mei
Granada
1-2
Espanyol
Zat 20 Mei
Sporting
2-2
Real Betis
Leganés
1-1
Alavés
Deportivo
3-0
Las Palmas
Sevilla
5-0
Osasuna
Zo 21 Mei
Celta
2-2
R. Sociedad
Valencia
1-3
Villarreal
Atlético
3-1
Athletic
Málaga
0-2
Real Madrid
Barcelona
4-2
Eibar
team / Points
1 Real Madrid RMA 93
2 Barcelona FCB 90
3 Atlético ATM 78
4 Sevilla SEV 72
5 Villarreal VIL 67
6 R. Sociedad RSO 64
7 Athletic ATH 63
8 Espanyol ESP 56
9 Alavés ALA 55
10 Eibar EIB 54
 
11 Málaga MAL 46
12 Valencia VCF 46
13 Celta CEL 45
14 Las Palmas UDL 39
15 Real Betis BET 39
16 Deportivo DEP 36
17 Leganés LEG 35
18 Sporting SPO 31
19 Osasuna OSA 22
20 Granada GRA 20
Bundesliga
Zat 20 Mei
Bayern München
4-1
SC Freiburg
B. Dortmund
4-3
Werder Bremen
Borussia
2-2
Darmstadt 98
Hertha BSC
2-6
B. Leverkusen
Köln
2-0
Mainz 05
Hamburger SV
2-1
Wolfsburg
Ingolstadt 04
1-1
Schalke 04
Hoffenheim
0-0
FC Augsburg
Eintracht
2-2
RB Leipzig
team / Points
1 Bayern München BYM 82
2 RB Leipzig RBL 67
3 B. Dortmund BVB 64
4 Hoffenheim HOF 62
5 Köln COL 49
6 Hertha BSC HER 49
7 SC Freiburg SCF 48
8 Werder Bremen BRE 45
9 Borussia Monchengladbach MON 45
 
10 Schalke 04 S04 43
11 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 42
12 B. Leverkusen LEV 41
13 FC Augsburg AUG 38
14 Hamburger SV HSV 38
15 Mainz 05 M05 37
16 Wolfsburg WOL 37
17 Ingolstadt 04 ING 32
18 Darmstadt 98 DAR 25
Ligue 1
Zat 20 Mei
Nancy
3-1
Saint Etienne
Rennes
2-3
Monaco
Angers SCO
2-0
Montpellier
Toulouse
0-0
Dijon FCO
Olympique Lyonnais
3-3
Nice
PSG
1-1
Caen
Olympique
1-0
Bastia
Lille
3-0
Nantes
Lorient
1-1
Girondins Bordeaux
Guingamp
1-0
Metz
team / Points
1 Monaco MON 95
2 PSG PSG 87
3 Nice NIC 78
4 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 67
5 Olympique Marseille MAR 62
6 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 59
7 Nantes NAN 51
8 Saint Etienne ASS 50
9 Rennes REN 50
10 Guingamp GUI 50
 
11 Lille LIL 46
12 Angers SCO ANG 46
13 Toulouse TFC 44
14 Metz MET 43
15 Montpellier MPL 39
16 Dijon FCO DIJ 37
17 Caen CAE 37
18 Lorient LOR 36
19 Nancy ASN 35
20 Bastia BAS 34
Apertura Colombia
Vr 26 Mei
Patriotas Boyacá
3-1
Envigado
Zat 27 Mei
Deportes Tolima
02:45
La Equidad
Zo 28 Mei
Santa Fe
01:00
Alianza Petrolera
Deportivo Cali
01:00
Millonarios
Rionegro Águilas
01:00
Jaguares FC
Atlético
01:00
América de Cali
Tigres FC
22:15
Atlético Huila
Ma 29 Mei
Deportivo Pasto
00:30
Junior
Independiente
02:30
At. Nacional
Din 30 Mei
Cortuluá
00:30
Once Caldas
team / Points
1 At. Nacional NAC 49
2 Independiente Medellin IND 39
3 Deportivo Pasto PAS 35
4 Millonarios MIL 32
5 Deportivo Cali CAL 29
6 América de Cali AME 29
7 Jaguares FC JAG 28
8 Santa Fe SFE 27
9 Alianza Petrolera ALI 26
10 Atlético Bucaramanga BUC 26
 
11 Patriotas Boyacá PAT 24
12 La Equidad EQU 22
13 Rionegro Águilas AGU 21
14 Junior JUN 20
15 Once Caldas ONC 20
16 Deportes Tolima TOL 19
17 Tigres FC TFC 19
18 Envigado ENV 18
19 Atlético Huila HUI 18
20 Cortuluá COR 17
groep 1
Zo 14 Mei
AZ Alkmaar
2-3
Utrecht
ADO Den Haag
4-1
Excelsior
Feyenoord
3-1
Heracles
Go Ahead Eagles
1-3
Sparta Rotterdam
Heerenveen
0-2
NEC Nijmegen
PSV
4-1
PEC Zwolle
Vitesse
3-0
Roda JC
Willem II
1-3
Ajax
Twente 1965
3-5
Groningen
team / Points
1 Feyenoord FEY 82
2 Ajax AJA 81
3 PSV PSV 76
4 Utrecht UTR 62
5 Vitesse VIT 51
6 AZ Alkmaar AZA 49
7 Twente 1965 TWE 45
8 Groningen GRO 43
9 Heerenveen SCH 43
 
10 Heracles HER 43
11 ADO Den Haag ADO 38
12 Excelsior EXC 37
13 Willem II WIL 36
14 PEC Zwolle ZWO 35
15 Sparta Rotterdam SPA 34
16 NEC Nijmegen NEC 34
17 Roda JC RJC 33
18 Go Ahead Eagles GAE 23
Copa Libertadores groep 1 »
Vr 26 Mei
02:45 Afgewerkt
At. Nacional
3 - 1
Barcelona Guayaquil INFO
Vr 26 Mei
02:45 Afgewerkt
Estudiantes Plata
1 - 0
Botafogo INFO
Copa Libertadores groep 3 »
Vr 26 Mei
00:30 Afgewerkt
River Plate
1 - 2
Independiente Medellin INFO
Vr 26 Mei
00:30 Afgewerkt
CS Emelec
3 - 0
FBC Melgar INFO
Copa Libertadores groep 8 »
Vr 26 Mei
02:45 Afgewerkt
Guaraní Asunción
0 - 0
Deportes Iquique INFO
Vr 26 Mei
02:45 Afgewerkt
Grêmio Porto Ale.
4 - 0
Zamora FC INFO
Apertura Colombia »
Vr 26 Mei
02:45 Afgewerkt
Patriotas Boyacá
3 - 1
Envigado INFO
Liga MX Finals »
Vr 26 Mei
04:00 Afgewerkt
Tigres UANL
2 - 2
Chivas Guadalajara INFO
Segunda Division »
Vr 26 Mei
20:00
Levante
20:00
UCAM Murcia
Friendly »
Copa Argentina »
Vr 26 Mei
02:10 Afgewerkt
Vélez Sarsfield
1 - 0
Leandro N. Alem INFO
MLS »
Vr 26 Mei
02:30 Afgewerkt
Chicago Fire
2 - 1
FC Dallas INFO
CSL »
Serie B Playoffs »
Vr 26 Mei
20:30
Carpi
20:30
Frosinone
2. Liga - Play Offs »
Liga I groep 2 »
1. HNL »
Vr 26 Mei
20:00
RNK Split
20:00
Osijek
Vr 26 Mei
20:00
Cibalia Vinkovci
20:00
Lokomotiva
Vr 26 Mei
18:00
NK Slaven Belupo
18:00
Hajduk Split
A PFG groep 5 »
Premier League groep 2 »
Torneo de Transición Bolivia »
Premier League »
Vr 26 Mei
18:00
Krumkachy
18:00
Isloch
Vr 26 Mei
19:00
Vitebsk
19:00
BATE Borisov
Vr 26 Mei
17:00
FK Gorodeya
17:00
Neman Grodno
Soccer League »
Premier League »
Vr 26 Mei
20:45
Bray Wanderers
20:45
Sligo Rovers
Vr 26 Mei
20:45
Cork City
20:45
Shamrock Rovers
Vr 26 Mei
20:45
Drogheda United
20:45
Derry City
Vr 26 Mei
20:45
Galway United
20:45
Bohemian FC
Vr 26 Mei
20:45
St Patrick's
20:45
Dundalk
Vr 26 Mei
21:00
Finn Harps
21:00
Limerick
Botola Pro »
PFL »
Vr 26 Mei
13:00
Mash'al
13:00
Obod
Vr 26 Mei
13:00
Metalourg
13:00
Nasaf
Vr 26 Mei
13:00
Pakhtakor
13:00
Sogdiana
Vr 26 Mei
13:00
Kokand 1912
13:00
Buxoro
Vr 26 Mei
13:00
Dinamo Samarqand
13:00
Qizilqum
Primera A 1 Phase »
Virsliga »
Vr 26 Mei
18:00
Babīte
18:00
FK Liepāja
1. Liga »
Oberliga groep 8 »
Vr 26 Mei
19:00
Eintracht Rheine
19:00
SC Hassel
Oberliga groep 10 »
Vr 26 Mei
19:00
Hennef 05
19:00
VfL Rheinbach
Vr 26 Mei
20:00
Inde Hahn
20:00
Wegberg-Beeck
Ligue 1 »
Vr 26 Mei
17:00
El Harrach
17:00
CS Constantine
Elite ONE »
Vr 26 Mei
16:30
Cotonsport
16:30
Unisport Bafang
3. Liga Checa groep 2 »
Vr 26 Mei
18:00
Hanácká
18:00
Slovácko II
Liga III groep 1 »

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook