We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
1. SNL
Zat 19 Aug
Triglav
1-3
Gorica
Maribor
3-2
Krsko Posavje
Zo 20 Aug
Ankaran Hrvatini
1-3
NK Olimpija 2005
Domžale
2-2
Aluminij
Ma 21 Aug
Rudar Velenje
2-1
Celje
Team / Points
1 NK Olimpija 2005 OLI 16
2 Maribor MAR 16
3 Domžale DOM 9
4 Rudar Velenje RUD 9
5 Krsko Posavje KRS 8
 
6 Gorica GOR 7
7 Aluminij ALU 5
8 Celje CEL 5
9 Triglav TRI 4
10 Ankaran Hrvatini AHS 2
2. SNL
Zat 19 Aug
Fužinar
17:00
NS Drava
Radomlje
17:00
Zarica Kranj
NK Rogaška
17:00
Tabor Sežana
NK Nafta Lendava
17:00
Krka
NK Verzej
17:00
ASK Bravo
Zo 20 Aug
Brežice
1-4
NK Dob
Brda Dobrovo
0-2
Dekani
Ma 21 Aug
Ilirija
0-1
Mura
Team / Points
1 Mura NSM 9
2 Dekani DEK 7
3 NS Drava DRA 6
4 ASK Bravo BRA 6
5 Tabor Sežana TAS 4
6 Brežice BRE 4
7 Ilirija ILI 3
8 NK Dob NKD 3
 
9 NK Nafta Lendava NKN 3
10 NK Verzej NKV 3
11 NK Rogaška ROG 3
12 Zarica Kranj KRA 1
13 Fužinar FUZ 1
14 Radomlje RAD 1
15 Krka KRK 0
16 Brda Dobrovo BRD 0
groep 1
Zat 19 Aug
Bled Hirter
17:00
Bohinj
Kočevje
17:30
Brinje-Grosuplje
Šencur
17:30
Komenda
Rudar Trbovlje
17:30
Acroni Jesenice
Sava Kranj
17:30
Šobec Lesce
Zo 20 Aug
Kolpa
17:30
Zagorje
Wo 30 Aug
Arne Tabor 69
17:30
Ivančna Gorica
Team / Points
1 Kočevje KOC 0
2 Bohinj BOH 0
3 Zagorje ZAG 0
4 Komenda KOM 0
5 SIJ Acroni Jesenice SIJ 0
6 Ivančna Gorica IVA 0
7 Brinje-Grosuplje BRI 0
 
8 Sava Kranj SKR 0
9 Arne Tabor 69 ARN 0
10 Rudar Trbovlje RUD 0
11 Šencur SEN 0
12 Kolpa KOL 0
13 Bled Hirter BHI 0
14 Šobec Lesce SLE 0
groep 2
Zat 19 Aug
Slatina Radenci
17:30
Odranci
Rakičan
17:30
Ljutomer
Zo 20 Aug
Tromejnik
17:30
Čarda Martjanci
Turnišče
17:30
Črenšovci
Bogojina
17:30
NK Grad
Beltinci
17:30
Radgona
Hotiza
17:30
Velika Polana
Team / Points
1 Slatina Radenci RAD 0
2 Velika Polana POL 0
3 Odranci ODR 0
4 Čarda Martjanci CAR 0
5 NK Grad GRA 0
6 Radgona RAD 0
7 Ljutomer LJU 0
 
8 Hotiza HOT 0
9 Beltinci BEL 0
10 Bogojina BOG 0
11 Rakičan RAK 0
12 Turnišče TUR 0
13 Tromejnik TRO 0
14 Črenšovci CRE 0
groep 4
Zat 19 Aug
NK Tolmin
17:00
Fama Vipava
Jadran
17:00
Adria
MNK Izola
17:00
Primorje
Zo 20 Aug
Bilje
17:00
Ilirska Bistrica
Team / Points
1 NK Tolmin TOL 0
2 Jadran Hrpelje-Kozina JAD 0
3 MNK Izola MNK 0
4 Bilje BIL 0
 
5 Fama Vipava FVI 0
6 NK Primorje Ajdovscina NKP 0
7 Adria ADR 0
8 Ilirska Bistrica BIS 0
Serie A »
Din 22 Aug
01:00 Afgewerkt
Fluminense Janeiro
2 - 1
Atl. Mineiro INFO Videos
Qualif. Champions groep 4 »
Din 22 Aug
20:45 Afgewerkt
Rijeka
0 - 1
Olympiakos Piraeus INFO
Din 22 Aug
17:30 Afgewerkt
Astana
4 - 3
Celtic INFO
Din 22 Aug
20:45 Afgewerkt
Maribor
1 - 0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva INFO
Din 22 Aug
20:45 Afgewerkt
Sevilla
2 - 2
İstanbul Başakşehir INFO
Din 22 Aug
20:45 Afgewerkt
Nice
0 - 2
Napoli INFO
Coupe de la Ligue »
Din 22 Aug
20:00 Afgewerkt
Nancy
(4)2-2(2)
Orléans INFO
Din 22 Aug
20:00 Afgewerkt
Paris FC
0 - 2
Clermont INFO
Din 22 Aug
21:00 Spelen 82'
Valenciennes
3 - 0
Stade de Reims
Din 22 Aug
20:00 Afgewerkt
Tours
(7)0-0(6)
Le Havre INFO
Din 22 Aug
18:30 Afgewerkt
Lorient
3 - 2
Lens INFO
Din 22 Aug
20:00 Afgewerkt
Gazélec Ajaccio
(3)0-0(4)
Red Star INFO
Capital One Cup »
Din 22 Aug
20:45 Afgewerkt
Grimsby Town
0 - 1
Derby County INFO
Din 22 Aug
20:45 Spelen 90'
Carlisle United
1 - 2
Sunderland
Din 22 Aug
21:00 Spelen 78'
Bolton Wanderers
3 - 1
Sheffield Wednesday
Din 22 Aug
20:45 Afgewerkt
Accrington Stanley
1 - 3
West Bromwich Albion INFO
Din 22 Aug
20:45 Spelen 90'
Leeds
5 - 1
Newport County
Din 22 Aug
20:45 Afgewerkt
Middlesbrough
3 - 0
Scunthorpe United INFO
Din 22 Aug
20:45 Afgewerkt
Doncaster Rovers
2 - 0
Hull City INFO
Din 22 Aug
20:45 Afgewerkt
Sheffield United
1 - 4
Leicester INFO
Din 22 Aug
20:45 Spelen 90'
Aston Villa
4 - 1
Wigan Athletic
Din 22 Aug
20:45 Afgewerkt
Queens Park Range.
1 - 4
Brentford INFO
Din 22 Aug
20:30 Afgewerkt
Crystal Palace
2 - 1
Ipswich Town INFO
Din 22 Aug
20:45 Afgewerkt
Watford
2 - 3
Bristol City INFO
Din 22 Aug
20:45 Spelen 90'
Norwich City
4 - 1
Charlton Athletic
Din 22 Aug
20:45 Spelen 90'
Brighton Hove Alb.
1 - 0
Barnet
Din 22 Aug
20:45 Afgewerkt
Cardiff City
1 - 2
Burton Albion INFO
Din 22 Aug
20:45 Spelen 90'
Fulham
0 - 1
Bristol Rovers
Din 22 Aug
20:45 Afgewerkt
Milton Keynes Dons
1 - 4
Swansea City INFO
Din 22 Aug
20:45 Spelen 90'
Birmingham City
1 - 2
AFC Bournemouth
Din 22 Aug
21:00 Spelen 78'
Reading
1 - 1
Millwall
Clausura Colombia »
Din 22 Aug
01:00 Afgewerkt
La Equidad
1 - 0
Atlético Huila INFO Videos
Din 22 Aug
03:00 Afgewerkt
Deportes Tolima
2 - 0
Cortuluá INFO Videos
KNVB Beker »
Din 22 Aug
20:00 Afgewerkt
HSC 21
0 - 1
Zwaluwen INFO
Din 22 Aug
18:00 Afgewerkt
Scheveningen
(5)0-0(3)
Spijkenisse INFO
Din 22 Aug
20:00 Afgewerkt
Barendrecht
1 - 0
VVOG INFO
Din 22 Aug
20:15 Afgewerkt
Blauw Geel '38
3 - 2
Spakenburg INFO
Friendly »
Din 22 Aug
14:45 Afgewerkt
Malasia
1 - 2
Siria INFO
Din 22 Aug
14:00 Afgewerkt
Mauricio
1 - 1
San Cristóbal y Nieves INFO
Cup »
Din 22 Aug
14:30 Afgewerkt
Igdir Arasspor
(1)1-1(4)
Karsspor INFO
Din 22 Aug
14:30 Afgewerkt
Artvin Hopaspor
3 - 1
Ardahanspor INFO
Din 22 Aug
14:30 Afgewerkt
Mardin 47 Spor
0 - 2
Bilecik İl Özel Idaresi INFO
Din 22 Aug
14:30 Afgewerkt
Yüksekova
3 - 0
Tatvan Gençlerbirliği INFO
Din 22 Aug
14:30 Afgewerkt
Muş Spor
3 - 1
Dersim Spor INFO
Din 22 Aug
14:30 Afgewerkt
Ağrı Spor
2 - 0
62 Pertekspor INFO
Din 22 Aug
14:30 Afgewerkt
Arsinspor
(3)2-2(1)
Yeni Orduspor INFO
Din 22 Aug
15:00 Afgewerkt
Modafenspor
0 - 1
Edirnespor INFO
Din 22 Aug
15:00 Afgewerkt
Ergene Velimese S.
3 - 2
Erokspor INFO
Din 22 Aug
15:00 Afgewerkt
Altınova
4 - 1
Bozüyük Vitraspor INFO
Din 22 Aug
15:00 Afgewerkt
Tavsanli
2 - 1
Kütahyaspor INFO
Din 22 Aug
15:00 Afgewerkt
Turgutluspor
3 - 2
Usakspor INFO
Din 22 Aug
15:00 Afgewerkt
Isparta Davrazspor
(6)1-1(7)
Bucak Belediye Oguzhanspor INFO
Din 22 Aug
15:00 Afgewerkt
Bartinspor
2 - 1
Turk Metal Kirikkale INFO
Din 22 Aug
15:00 Afgewerkt
Kirikkalespor
0 - 3
Yozgatspor INFO
Din 22 Aug
15:00 Afgewerkt
Yeni Altindag Bel.
3 - 2
Cankirispor INFO
Din 22 Aug
15:00 Afgewerkt
Yeşil Kırşehir
0 - 1
Aksarayspor INFO
Din 22 Aug
15:00 Afgewerkt
Karaman
(3)0-0(4)
Nevşehirspor Gençlik INFO
Din 22 Aug
13:00 Afgewerkt
SinopSpor
4 - 2
Yeni Amasyaspor INFO
Din 22 Aug
15:00 Afgewerkt
Karaköprü Bld.
1 - 0
Kilis Belediyespor INFO
Din 22 Aug
15:00 Afgewerkt
Osmaniyespor
2 - 0
Adiyamanspor INFO
Copa Rumanía »
Din 22 Aug
16:30
Transdor Tudora
16:30
Petrotub Roman
Din 22 Aug
16:30
Cimentul Bicaz
16:30
Csikszereda
Din 22 Aug
16:30
Unirea Mirceşti
16:30
Aerostar Bacău
Din 22 Aug
16:30 Afgewerkt
Focşani
5 - 0
Metalosport Galaţi INFO
Din 22 Aug
16:30 Postponed
Zimbrul Slobozia
16:30
Avantul Valea Marului
Din 22 Aug
16:30
Sportul Chişcani
16:30
Sporting Lieşti
Din 22 Aug
16:30
Păpăuţi
16:30
Olimpia Ramnicu Sarat
Din 22 Aug
16:30
Viitorul
16:30
Delta Dobrogea Tulcea
Din 22 Aug
16:30 Afgewerkt
Agricola Borcea
2 - 0
Axiopolis INFO
Din 22 Aug
16:30
Înainte Modelu
16:30
Oltenita
Din 22 Aug
16:30 Spelen 90'
Gloria
1 - 1
Unirea Slobozia
Din 22 Aug
16:30 Afgewerkt
Alexandria
5 - 3
Tunari INFO
Din 22 Aug
16:30
Astra Plosca
16:30
Sporting Roşiorii
Din 22 Aug
16:30
Metan Corneşti
16:30
Flacara Moreni
Din 22 Aug
16:30
Milcov
16:30
Filiaşi
Din 22 Aug
16:30
Ştiinţa Turceni
16:30
Şirineaşa
Din 22 Aug
16:30
Voinţa Lupac
16:30
Cetate Deva
Din 22 Aug
16:30
Voinţa Biled
16:30
CSM Lugoj
Din 22 Aug
16:30
Șoimii Lipova
16:30
Gloria Lunca
Din 22 Aug
16:30
Diosig-Bihardiósz
16:30
Naţional Sebiş
Din 22 Aug
16:30
Progresul Somcuta
16:30
Comuna Recea
Din 22 Aug
16:30 Afgewerkt
Unirea Alba Iulia
1 - 0
Unirea Dej INFO
Din 22 Aug
16:30
Iernut
16:30
Industria Galda
Din 22 Aug
16:30
Unirea Cristuru S.
16:30
Avântul Reghin
Din 22 Aug
16:30
Zărneşti
16:30
Olimpic Cetate
Din 22 Aug
18:00 Afgewerkt
Petrolul 52
2 - 0
Urban Titu INFO
PSL »
Din 22 Aug
19:30 Afgewerkt
Mamelodi Sundowns
1 - 2
Polokwane City INFO
Din 22 Aug
19:30 Afgewerkt
Chippa United
2 - 0
AmaZulu INFO
Din 22 Aug
19:30 Afgewerkt
Baroka
1 - 1
Orlando Pirates INFO
Campeonato Africano de Naciones »
Din 22 Aug
18:30 Postponed
Guinea
18:30
Senegal
AFC Champions »
Din 22 Aug
18:00 Afgewerkt
Persepolis
2 - 2
Al Ahli Jeddah INFO Videos
Din 22 Aug
14:00 Afgewerkt
Shanghai SIPG
4 - 0
Guangzhou Evergrande INFO Videos
HR Nogometni Cup »
Din 22 Aug
16:00 Afgewerkt
Garić Garešnica
0 - 5
NK Radnik Sesvete INFO
Din 22 Aug
16:00 Afgewerkt
HNK Gorica
8 - 0
Moslavina INFO
Din 22 Aug
16:00 Afgewerkt
Novigrad
3 - 0
Zmaj Blato INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook