We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
5

Alle competities en wedstrijden in Slovenië

1. SNL
Zat 27 Mei
FC Koper
16:55
Gorica
Maribor
16:55
Krsko Posavje
Rudar Velenje
16:55
Radomlje
Domžale
16:55
Celje
NK Olimpija 2005
16:55
Aluminij
team / Points
1 Maribor MAR 70
2 Gorica GOR 57
3 NK Olimpija 2005 OLI 57
4 Domžale DOM 56
5 Celje CEL 52
 
6 FC Koper FCK 50
7 Rudar Velenje RUD 40
8 Krsko Posavje KRS 39
9 Aluminij ALU 38
10 Radomlje RAD 12
2. SNL
Zat 25 Maa
Zarica Kranj
15:00
Zavrč
Zo 26 Maa
Brežice
4-1
NK Verzej
Ankaran Hrvatini
1-2
Krka
Brda Dobrovo
0-1
Triglav
NS Drava
1-2
NK Dob
team / Points
1 Triglav TRI 46
2 NK Dob NKD 37
3 Ankaran Hrvatini AHS 32
4 Krka KRK 26
5 Brežice BRE 26
 
6 Brda Dobrovo BRD 17
7 NS Drava DRA 17
8 Zarica Kranj KRA 16
9 NK Verzej NKV 13
10 Zavrč ZAV 7
groep 1
Vr 26 Mei
Garmin Sencur
19:00
Zagorje
Zat 27 Mei
Šobec Lesce
18:00
Ilirija
Ivančna Gorica
18:00
Rudar Trbovlje
Sava Kranj
18:00
Velesovo
Jevnica
18:00
Brinje-Grosuplje
Kolpa
18:00
Komenda
Bled Hirter
18:00
ASK Bravo
team / Points
1 ASK Bravo BRA 63
2 Ilirija ILI 58
3 Bled Hirter BHI 56
4 Ivančna Gorica IVA 45
5 Zagorje ZAG 40
6 Garmin Sencur GAR 38
7 Komenda KOM 33
 
8 Sava Kranj SKR 27
9 Brinje-Grosuplje BRI 26
10 Rudar Trbovlje RUD 24
11 Kolpa KOL 24
12 Šobec Lesce SLE 22
13 Velesovo VEL 18
14 Jevnica JEV 14
groep 2
Zo 28 Mei
Ljutomer
17:30
Bogojina
Hotiza
17:30
Lesoplast
Mura
17:30
Odranci
Turnišče
17:30
NK Grad
Tromejnik
17:30
Rakičan
Beltinci
17:30
Čarda Martjanci
NK Nafta Lendava
17:30
NK Polana
team / Points
1 NK Nafta Lendava NKN 62
2 Mura NSM 60
3 Odranci ODR 60
4 Beltinci BEL 46
5 Ljutomer LJU 38
6 Tromejnik TRO 36
7 Čarda Martjanci CAR 31
 
8 NK Polana POL 30
9 Hotiza HOT 30
10 Rakičan RAK 27
11 Bogojina BOG 25
12 Turnišče TUR 22
13 NK Grad GRA 22
14 Lesoplast Križevci LES 12
groep 3
Vr 26 Mei
Šmarje Jelšah
17:00
Maribor II
Zat 27 Mei
Dobrovce
17:30
Mons Claudius Rog.
NK Rogaška
17:30
Dravinja Kostroj
Brunšvik
17:30
Lenart
SD Videm
17:30
Šampion Celje
Smartno 1928
17:30
Korotan Prevalje
Zo 28 Mei
Dravograd
17:30
Fužinar
team / Points
1 Maribor II MAR 66
2 NK Rogaška ROG 51
3 Dravograd DRA 41
4 Fužinar FUZ 39
5 Korotan Prevalje KOR 37
6 NK Mons Claudius Rogatec MCR 36
7 ND Dravinja Kostroj TOL 36
 
8 Šmarje pri Jelšah SPJ 35
9 Šampion Celje CEL 33
10 Dobrovce DOB 29
11 Brunšvik BRU 26
12 SD Videm VID 26
13 Lenart LEN 24
14 Smartno 1928 SMA 14
groep 4
Zat 01 Apr
Adria
3-0
Ajdovščina Škou
Bilje
0-1
Tabor Sežana
MNK Izola
2-1
NK Tolmin
Zo 02 Apr
Dekani
6-0
Ilirska Bistrica
Postojna
1-1
Fama Vipava
team / Points
1 Tabor Sežana TAS 42
2 Adria ADR 41
3 Dekani DEK 40
4 Bilje BIL 31
5 Fama Vipava FVI 28
 
6 MNK Izola MNK 25
7 NK Tolmin TOL 21
8 Ilirska Bistrica BIS 16
9 Ajdovščina Škou AJS 8
10 Postojna POS 4
ligue_1_playoffs »
Do 25 Mei
20:45
Troyes
20:45
Lorient
Bundesliga Playoff »
Do 25 Mei
20:30
Wolfsburg
20:30
Braunschweig
Copa Libertadores groep 5 »
Do 25 Mei
02:45 Afgewerkt
Peñarol
2 - 0
J. Wilstermann INFO
Do 25 Mei
02:45 Afgewerkt
Palmeiras
3 - 1
Atl.Tucumán INFO
Eredivisie groep 2 »
Do 25 Mei
20:45
AZ Alkmaar
20:45
Utrecht
Copa do Brasil »
Do 25 Mei
02:45 Afgewerkt
Atlético GO
1 - 2
Flamengo INFO
Do 25 Mei
02:45 Afgewerkt
Paraná
3 - 2
Atl. Mineiro INFO
Copa Colombia groep 1 »
Do 25 Mei
03:00 Afgewerkt
Real Cartagena
0 - 3
Jaguares FC INFO
Copa Colombia groep 5 »
Do 25 Mei
02:45 Afgewerkt
Deportivo Cali
1 - 0
América de Cali INFO
Friendly »
Do 25 Mei
12:00 Spelen 30'
Ghana
0 - 0
Benín
Do 25 Mei
09:00 Afgewerkt
Fiji
1 - 1
Islas Salomón INFO
Liga Escocia - Play Offs Ascenso »
Liga I groep 2 »
Do 25 Mei
19:30
Botosani
19:30
CSMS Iaşi
Premier Playoffs »
Do 25 Mei
14:30 Afgewerkt
Yenisey
2 - 1
Arsenal Tula INFO
Do 25 Mei
11:00 Afgewerkt
SKA-Energiya
0 - 0
Gazovik Orenburg INFO
Schweizer Pokal »
Do 25 Mei
16:00 Afgewerkt
Basel
3 - 0
Sion INFO
Cup »
Do 25 Mei
17:00 Spelen 54'
Kobenhavn
1 - 0
Brøndby IF
Bundesliga »
Do 25 Mei
16:30 Spelen 90'
Austria Wien
2 - 3
Salzburg
Do 25 Mei
16:30 Spelen 90'
Sturm Graz
2 - 1
Admira Wacker Mödling
Do 25 Mei
16:30 Afgewerkt
Rheindorf Altach
0 - 2
Ried INFO
Do 25 Mei
16:30 Afgewerkt
Mattersburg
1 - 3
Rapid Wien INFO
Do 25 Mei
16:30 Afgewerkt
St. Polten
1 - 1
Wolfsberger AC INFO
Eerste Divisie »
Do 25 Mei
18:30
NAC Breda
18:30
NEC Nijmegen
Do 25 Mei
19:45
MVV Maastricht
19:45
Roda JC
Torneo de Transición Bolivia »
Do 25 Mei
01:30 Afgewerkt
Petrolero Yacuiba
2 - 2
Oriente Petrolero INFO
Nm Cupen »
Do 25 Mei
18:00 Spelen 21'
Asker
0 - 0
Stabaek IF
Do 25 Mei
18:00 Spelen 20'
Nybergsund
0 - 0
Kongsvinger
Do 25 Mei
18:00 Spelen 21'
FK Arendal
0 - 0
Notodden
Do 25 Mei
18:00 Spelen 20'
Egersund
1 - 0
Viking Stavanger
Superettan »
Do 25 Mei
19:00
Örgryte
19:00
Varnamo
1. Lig Playoffs »
Do 25 Mei
18:00 Spelen 18'
Giresunspor
0 - 0
Eskisehirspor
Do 25 Mei
20:30
Goztepe
20:30
Boluspor
Liga II »
Do 25 Mei
16:30 Spelen 90'
Bătrâna Doamnă
1 - 2
Baloteşti
Cup »
Do 25 Mei
19:00
Sheriff
19:00
Zaria Balti
Botola Pro »
Do 25 Mei
20:00
Ittihad Tanger
20:00
FAR Rabat
Do 25 Mei
18:00 Spelen 21'
Chabab Atlas Khen.
0 - 0
Olympique Khouribga
2. Division groep 2 »
Do 25 Mei
16:00 Afgewerkt
Zenit Izhevsk
4 - 3
Volga Ulyanovsk INFO
Do 25 Mei
17:30 Ruststand
KamAZ
0 - 1
Volga-Olimpiyets
Do 25 Mei
15:00 Afgewerkt
NoSta
2 - 1
FC Chelyabinsk INFO
Do 25 Mei
17:00 Spelen 65'
Syzran-2003
1 - 1
Lada Tolyatti
Apertura Paraguay »
Do 25 Mei
01:10 Afgewerkt
Libertad Asunción
0 - 1
Dep. Capiatá INFO
Premier League »
Do 25 Mei
19:30
Wadi Degla
19:30
Ismaily
Do 25 Mei
17:00 Spelen 60'
PetroJet
0 - 0
ENPPI
Premier League »
Do 25 Mei
18:15 Spelen 4'
Al Fahaheel
0 - 0
Al Sahel
Do 25 Mei
18:15 Spelen 2'
Al Qadsia
0 - 0
Khaitan
Do 25 Mei
18:15 Spelen 2'
Al Salmiyah
0 - 0
Al Kuwait
I Liga »
Do 25 Mei
18:00 Spelen 19'
GKS Tychy 71
0 - 0
Wisla Pulawy
USL Pro - USA »
Do 25 Mei
02:00 Afgewerkt
OKC Energy
2 - 1
Portland Timbers II INFO
Do 25 Mei
04:30 Afgewerkt
Reno 1868
4 - 0
Tulsa Roughnecks INFO
Do 25 Mei
01:05 Afgewerkt
Rochester Rhinos
1 - 0
Tampa Bay Rowdies INFO
Do 25 Mei
00:30 Afgewerkt
City Islanders
0 - 0
Pittsburgh Riverhounds INFO
Do 25 Mei
17:00 Spelen 57'
Bethlehem Steel
0 - 1
Charleston Battery
State Cup »
Division 1 groep 2 »
Do 25 Mei
16:00 Afgewerkt
Skovde AIK
1 - 1
Oskarshamns AIK INFO
Ykkonen »
Do 25 Mei
16:00 Afgewerkt
Jaro Pietarsaari
1 - 1
FC Honka Espoo INFO
Do 25 Mei
16:00 Afgewerkt
AC Oulu
2 - 2
GrIFK Grankulla INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook