We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
groep 1
Vr 14 Apr
Kilmarnock
0-0
Heart Midlothian
Zat 15 Apr
St. Johnstone
1-2
Aberdeen
Motherwell
4-2
Inverness CT
Dundee
0-2
Hamilton
Glasgow Rangers
2-0
Partick Thistle
Zo 16 Apr
Ross County FC
2-2
Celtic
team / Points
1 Celtic CEL 91
2 Aberdeen ABE 67
3 Glasgow Rangers GLA 58
4 St. Johnstone STJ 49
5 Heart of Midlothian HOM 45
6 Partick Thistle FC PAR 41
 
7 Kilmarnock KIL 35
8 Ross County FC ROS 33
9 Hamilton Academical HAM 32
10 Motherwell MHE 32
11 Dundee DUN 30
12 Inverness CT ICT 25
groep 2
Zo 21 Mei
Celtic
2-0
Heart Midlothian
Partick Thistle
0-6
Aberdeen
St. Johnstone
1-2
Glasgow Rangers
team / Points
1 Celtic CEL 15
2 Aberdeen ABE 9
3 St. Johnstone STJ 9
 
4 Glasgow Rangers GLA 9
5 Heart of Midlothian HOM 1
6 Partick Thistle FC PAR 1
groep 3
Zat 20 Mei
Inverness CT
3-2
Motherwell
Kilmarnock
1-2
Ross County FC
Hamilton
4-0
Dundee
team / Points
1 Ross County FC ROS 13
2 Inverness CT ICT 9
3 Dundee DUN 7
 
4 Motherwell MHE 6
5 Kilmarnock KIL 6
6 Hamilton Academical HAM 3
First Division
Zat 06 Mei
Hibernian FC
1-1
St. Mirren
Dumbarton
0-1
Falkirk
Greenock Morton
1-1
Dundee United
Queen South
0-1
Dunfermline
Raith Rovers FC
2-1
Ayr United
team / Points
1 Hibernian FC HIB 71
2 Falkirk FAL 60
3 Dundee United DUN 57
4 Greenock Morton FC GRE 52
5 Dunfermline Athletic FC DUN 48
 
6 Queen of the South QOS 43
7 St. Mirren STM 39
8 Dumbarton DUM 39
9 Raith Rovers FC RAI 39
10 Ayr United THE 33
Second Division
Zat 06 Mei
Stranraer
2-1
East Fife
Airdrieonians
3-2
Queen's Park FC
Albion Rovers
0-2
Livingston FC
Peterhead
3-2
Alloa Athletic
Stenhousemuir
1-1
Brechin City
team / Points
1 Livingston FC LIV 81
2 Alloa Athletic ALL 62
3 Airdrieonians AIR 52
4 Brechin City BRE 50
5 East Fife EAS 46
 
6 Queen's Park FC THE 46
7 Stranraer STR 44
8 Albion Rovers THE 42
9 Peterhead THE 40
10 Stenhousemuir STE 39
Third Division
Zat 06 Mei
Stirling Albion
1-1
Arbroath
Elgin City
0-0
Cowdenbeath
Forfar Athletic
2-4
Annan Athletic
Montrose
2-1
Clyde
Berwick Rangers
3-2
Edinburgh City
team / Points
1 Arbroath ARB 66
2 Forfar Athletic FOR 64
3 Annan Athletic BLA 58
4 Montrose THE 54
5 Elgin City THE 51
 
6 Stirling Albion STI 47
7 Edinburgh City EDI 43
8 Berwick Rangers THE 40
9 Clyde THE 37
10 Cowdenbeath CWB 35
Liga Lowland Escocia
Zat 13 Aug
BSC Glasgow
3-1
Hawick Royal Albe.
Edinburgh
0-1
Dalbeattie Star
Selkirk
1-3
Cumbernauld Colts
Whitehill Welfare
2-5
East Stirlingshire
Zat 17 Sep
Gretna 2008
0-3
Stirling
Din 15 Nov
Spartans
2-1
Preston Athletic
Wo 16 Nov
East Kilbride
4-0
Civil Service Str.
Gala Fairydean Ro.
4-2
Vale of Leithen
team / Points
1 East Kilbride EAS 78
2 East Stirlingshire THE 65
3 Spartans SPA 56
4 Stirling University STI 53
5 Dalbeattie Star DAL 47
6 Cumbernauld Colts CUM 47
7 BSC Glasgow BSC 42
8 Gretna 2008 GRE 40
 
9 Gala Fairydean Rovers GAL 40
10 AFC Edinburgh University AFC 37
11 Civil Service Strollers CIV 37
12 Vale of Leithen VAL 37
13 Whitehill Welfare WHI 37
14 Hawick Royal Albert HAW 25
15 Selkirk SEL 23
16 Preston Athletic PRE 16
Liga del Este de Escocia
Zat 13 Mei
Burntisland
1-0
Eyemouth United
Lothian Hutchison
3-2
Leith Athletic
team / Points
1 Lothian Hutchison LOT 53
2 Leith Athletic LEI 47
3 Tynecastle TYN 43
4 Heriot-Watt HER 39
5 Coldstream COL 31
6 Stirling University II STI 30
 
7 Eyemouth United EYE 23
8 Peebles Rovers PEE 19
9 Ormiston ORM 12
10 Tweedmouth Rangers TWR 12
11 Burntisland Shipyard BUR 10
Liga Escocesa Sub 20
Ma 01 Mei
Hearts Sub 20
3-1
Hibernian Sub 20
Motherwell Sub 20
3-0
Inverness
Celtic Sub 20
2-2
Kilmarnock Sub 20
Partick Thistle
4-2
Dundee United
Ross County
1-2
Hamilton
St. Mirren Sub 20
2-3
Rangers Sub 20
Din 02 Mei
Dunfermline
2-1
Johnstone
Dundee Sub 20
0-2
Aberdeen Sub 20
team / Points
1 Ross County Sub 20 RCO 66
2 Hamilton Academical Sub 20 HAC 64
3 Celtic Sub 20 CEL 63
4 Hibernian Sub 20 HIB 61
5 Motherwell Sub 20 MOT 57
6 Rangers Sub 20 RAN 51
7 Falkirk Sub 20 FAL 49
8 Partick Thistle Sub 20 PAT 48
9 Aberdeen Sub 20 ABE 46
 
10 Dunfermline Sub 20 DUN 44
11 Hearts Sub 20 HOM 43
12 Kilmarnock Sub 20 KIL 32
13 St. Mirren Sub 20 STM 31
14 Dundee United Sub 20 DUU 30
15 Dundee Sub 20 DUN 28
16 Inverness CT Sub 20 INV 27
17 St. Johnstone Sub 20 STJ 25
Copa Libertadores groep 1 »
Vr 26 Mei
02:45 Afgewerkt
At. Nacional
3 - 1
Barcelona Guayaquil INFO
Vr 26 Mei
02:45 Afgewerkt
Estudiantes Plata
1 - 0
Botafogo INFO
Copa Libertadores groep 3 »
Vr 26 Mei
00:30 Afgewerkt
River Plate
1 - 2
Independiente Medellin INFO
Vr 26 Mei
00:30 Afgewerkt
CS Emelec
3 - 0
FBC Melgar INFO
Copa Libertadores groep 8 »
Vr 26 Mei
02:45 Afgewerkt
Guaraní Asunción
0 - 0
Deportes Iquique INFO
Vr 26 Mei
02:45 Afgewerkt
Grêmio Porto Ale.
4 - 0
Zamora FC INFO
Apertura Colombia »
Vr 26 Mei
02:45 Afgewerkt
Patriotas Boyacá
3 - 1
Envigado INFO
Liga MX Finals »
Vr 26 Mei
04:00 Afgewerkt
Tigres UANL
2 - 2
Chivas Guadalajara INFO
Segunda Division »
Vr 26 Mei
20:00
Levante
20:00
UCAM Murcia
Friendly »
Copa Argentina »
Vr 26 Mei
02:10 Afgewerkt
Vélez Sarsfield
1 - 0
Leandro N. Alem INFO
MLS »
Vr 26 Mei
02:30 Afgewerkt
Chicago Fire
2 - 1
FC Dallas INFO
CSL »
Serie B Playoffs »
Vr 26 Mei
20:30
Carpi
20:30
Frosinone
2. Liga - Play Offs »
Liga I groep 2 »
1. HNL »
Vr 26 Mei
20:00
RNK Split
20:00
Osijek
Vr 26 Mei
20:00
Cibalia Vinkovci
20:00
Lokomotiva
Vr 26 Mei
18:00
NK Slaven Belupo
18:00
Hajduk Split
A PFG groep 5 »
Premier League groep 2 »
Torneo de Transición Bolivia »
Premier League »
Vr 26 Mei
18:00
Krumkachy
18:00
Isloch
Vr 26 Mei
19:00
Vitebsk
19:00
BATE Borisov
Vr 26 Mei
17:00
FK Gorodeya
17:00
Neman Grodno
Soccer League »
Premier League »
Vr 26 Mei
20:45
Bray Wanderers
20:45
Sligo Rovers
Vr 26 Mei
20:45
Cork City
20:45
Shamrock Rovers
Vr 26 Mei
20:45
Drogheda United
20:45
Derry City
Vr 26 Mei
20:45
Galway United
20:45
Bohemian FC
Vr 26 Mei
20:45
St Patrick's
20:45
Dundalk
Vr 26 Mei
21:00
Finn Harps
21:00
Limerick
Botola Pro »
PFL »
Vr 26 Mei
13:00
Mash'al
13:00
Obod
Vr 26 Mei
13:00
Metalourg
13:00
Nasaf
Vr 26 Mei
13:00
Pakhtakor
13:00
Sogdiana
Vr 26 Mei
13:00
Kokand 1912
13:00
Buxoro
Vr 26 Mei
13:00
Dinamo Samarqand
13:00
Qizilqum
Primera A 1 Phase »
Virsliga »
Vr 26 Mei
18:00
Babīte
18:00
FK Liepāja
1. Liga »
Oberliga groep 8 »
Vr 26 Mei
19:00
Eintracht Rheine
19:00
SC Hassel
Oberliga groep 10 »
Vr 26 Mei
19:00
Hennef 05
19:00
VfL Rheinbach
Vr 26 Mei
20:00
Inde Hahn
20:00
Wegberg-Beeck
Ligue 1 »
Vr 26 Mei
17:00
El Harrach
17:00
CS Constantine
Elite ONE »
Vr 26 Mei
16:30
Cotonsport
16:30
Unisport Bafang
3. Liga Checa groep 2 »
Vr 26 Mei
18:00
Hanácká
18:00
Slovácko II
Liga III groep 1 »

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook