We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
groep 1
Wo 03 Mei
Al Ettifaq Dammam
0-1
Al Shabab
Do 04 Mei
Quadisiya Khobar
3-1
Al Wahda Mecca
Al Faisaly
2-2
Al Batin
Al Ahli Jeddah
2-1
Al Taawon
Al Khaleej Saihat
1-2
Al Raed
Al Fateh FC
4-1
Al Ittihad
Al Hilal Riyadh
5-1
Al Nassr
team / Points
1 Al Hilal Riyadh ALH 66
2 Al Ahli Jeddah ALA 55
3 Al Nassr ALN 52
4 Al Ittihad ALI 52
5 Al Raed ALR 35
6 Al Shabab ALS 33
7 Al Taawon ALT 31
 
8 Al Fateh FC ALF 29
9 Al Faisaly ALF 28
10 Al Quadisiya Khobar ALQ 28
11 Al Ettifaq Dammam ALI 27
12 Al Batin ALB 26
13 Al Khaleej Saihat ALK 23
14 Al Wahda Mecca ALW 17
Division 1
Vr 05 Mei
Al Nahdha
1-1
Al Adalh Club
Al Hazm Rass
2-1
Dhamk Club
Ohod
2-0
Al Ta'ee
Najran
3-1
Hajer
Al Watani
2-1
Al Shoalah
Al Orubah
2-1
Al Qaisoma
Wajj
1-1
Al Feiha
Al Jeel
1-1
Al Najoom
team / Points
1 Al Feiha ALF 50
2 Ohod OHO 50
3 Al Nahdha NAH 46
4 Najran NAJ 46
5 Al Qaisoma ALQ 41
6 Al Shoalah ALS 41
7 Al Orubah ALO 41
8 Dhamk Club DHA 40
 
9 Hajer HAJ 40
10 Al Najoom NAJ 39
11 Al Hazm Rass ALH 38
12 Al Watani ALW 37
13 Al Ta'ee ALT 36
14 Al Adalh Club ADA 36
15 Al Jeel ALJ 34
16 Wajj WAJ 30
Europa League »
Wo 24 Mei
20:45
Ajax
20:45
Man. Utd
Copa Libertadores groep 2 »
Wo 24 Mei
02:45 Afgewerkt
Santos FC
4 - 0
Spt. Cristal Lima INFO
Wo 24 Mei
02:45 Afgewerkt
Santa Fe
1 - 1
The Strongest INFO Videos
Copa Libertadores groep 7 »
Wo 24 Mei
00:30 Afgewerkt
Club Nacional Foo.
0 - 1
Lanús INFO
Wo 24 Mei
00:30 Afgewerkt
Chapecoense
2 - 1
Zulia FC INFO
Friendly »
Wo 24 Mei
12:00 Afgewerkt
Sydney
0 - 3
Liverpool INFO
Wo 24 Mei
13:30 Afgewerkt
Liaoning Whowin
0 - 5
Köln INFO
Copa Argentina »
Super League groep 2 »
Wo 24 Mei
19:30
Panathinaikos
19:30
AEK Athens
Wo 24 Mei
17:15
Panionios
17:15
PAOK
Liga I groep 2 »
Wo 24 Mei
17:00
Tîrgu Mures
17:00
Voluntari
Confederation Cup »
Wo 24 Mei
17:00
Rivers United
17:00
FUS Rabat
Wo 24 Mei
20:00
Hilal Obayed
20:00
Zesco United
Wo 24 Mei
18:00
Smouha
18:00
Recreativo do Libolo
Wo 24 Mei
18:00
Horoya AC
18:00
TP Mazembe
Copa de la Liga Japón groep 1 »
Wo 24 Mei
12:00 Afgewerkt
Consadole Sapporo
1 - 2
Vegalta Sendai INFO
Wo 24 Mei
12:00 Afgewerkt
Omiya Ardija
4 - 0
Shimizu S-Pulse INFO
Wo 24 Mei
12:00 Afgewerkt
Kashiwa Reysol
0 - 1
FC Tokyo INFO
Copa de la Liga Japón groep 2 »
Wo 24 Mei
12:00 Afgewerkt
Albirex Niigata
0 - 2
Ventforet Kofu INFO
Wo 24 Mei
12:00 Afgewerkt
Cerezo Osaka
1 - 0
Vissel Kobe INFO
Wo 24 Mei
12:00 Afgewerkt
Sagan Tosu
1 - 2
Yokohama F. Marinos INFO
Lega Pro groep 4 »
Wo 24 Mei
20:30
Alessandria
20:30
Casertana
Wo 24 Mei
20:30
Parma
20:30
Piacenza
Wo 24 Mei
20:30
Lecce
20:30
Sambenedettese
Wo 24 Mei
20:30
Matera
20:30
Nuova Cosenza
Wo 24 Mei
20:30
Livorno
20:30
Virtus Francavilla
Wo 24 Mei
20:30
Pordenone
20:30
Giana Erminio
Wo 24 Mei
20:30
Juve Stabia
20:30
Reggiana
Wo 24 Mei
20:30
AlbinoLeffe
20:30
AS Lucchese Libertas 1905
Serie B Brazil »
Wo 24 Mei
02:30 Afgewerkt
Guaraní Campinas
2 - 0
Figueirense Florianopolis INFO
Wo 24 Mei
00:15 Afgewerkt
CRB
1 - 0
Santa Cruz Recife INFO
Cup »
Wo 24 Mei
17:30
Ludogorets
17:30
Botev Plovdiv
Premier League »
Veikkausliiga »
Wo 24 Mei
17:30
VPS Vaasa
17:30
Ilves
Wo 24 Mei
17:30
RoPS Rovaniemi
17:30
JJK Jyväskylä
Wo 24 Mei
17:30
KuPS Kuopio
17:30
Seinäjoen JK
Nm Cupen »
Wo 24 Mei
18:00
Nest-Sotra
18:00
Sandnes Ulf
Wo 24 Mei
18:00
Moss
18:00
Sarpsborg 08
Wo 24 Mei
18:00
Grorud
18:00
Elverum
Wo 24 Mei
18:00
Skeid
18:00
Stromsgodset IF
Wo 24 Mei
18:00
KFUM
18:00
Bærum
Wo 24 Mei
18:00
Ull Kisa
18:00
Alta IF
Wo 24 Mei
18:00
Brumunddal
18:00
Lillestrom SK
Wo 24 Mei
18:00
Raufoss
18:00
Sogndal
Wo 24 Mei
18:00
Mjøndalen
18:00
Kvik Halden
Wo 24 Mei
18:00
Ørn Horten
18:00
Sandefjord Fotball
Wo 24 Mei
18:00
Pors Grenland
18:00
Odd Grenland
Wo 24 Mei
18:00
Jerv
18:00
Bryne
Wo 24 Mei
18:00
Lysekloster
18:00
SK Brann Bergen
Wo 24 Mei
18:00
Åsane
18:00
Fyllingsdalen
Wo 24 Mei
18:00
Florø
18:00
Fana
Wo 24 Mei
18:30
Tynset
18:30
Rosenborg BK
Wo 24 Mei
18:00
Verdal
18:00
Kristiansund BK
Wo 24 Mei
18:00
Byåsen
18:00
Aalesunds FK
Wo 24 Mei
18:00
Ranheim
18:00
Stjørdals-Blink
Wo 24 Mei
18:00
Hødd
18:00
Molde FK
Wo 24 Mei
18:00
Mosjøen
18:00
Levanger
Wo 24 Mei
18:00
Sortland
18:00
FK Bodo Glimt
Wo 24 Mei
18:00
Fløya
18:00
Tromsdalen
Wo 24 Mei
18:00
Finnsnes
18:00
Tromsø IL
Wo 24 Mei
18:00
Kråkerøy
18:00
Valerenga IF Oslo
Wo 24 Mei
18:00
Vard
18:00
Haugesund
Wo 24 Mei
18:00
Flekkerøy
18:00
IK Start Kristiansand
Wo 24 Mei
18:00
Strømmen
18:00
Kjelsås
Campeonato Canadiense »
Wo 24 Mei
04:00 Afgewerkt
Vancouver
2 - 1
Montreal Impact INFO
Wo 24 Mei
01:00 Afgewerkt
Ottawa Fury
2 - 1
Toronto FC INFO
Primera B Metro. »
Wo 24 Mei
02:05 Afgewerkt
Deportivo Morón
1 - 1
Barracas Central INFO
Umaglesi Liga »
Wo 24 Mei
14:00 Spelen 67'
Chikhura
2 - 1
Dinamo Tbilisi
Wo 24 Mei
16:00
Samtredia
16:00
Saburtalo
Wo 24 Mei
16:00
Shukura
16:00
Dinamo Batumi
AFC Champions »
Wo 24 Mei
14:00 Ruststand
Shanghai SIPG
2 - 1
Jiangsu Suning
Wo 24 Mei
08:00 Afgewerkt
Jeju United
2 - 0
Urawa Reds INFO
Liga II »
Wo 24 Mei
17:00
Academica Clinceni
17:00
ASU Poli
Wo 24 Mei
10:00 Postponed
Unirea Tărlungeni
10:00
Berceni
Wo 24 Mei
17:00
Dunărea
17:00
Chindia Târgovişte
Wo 24 Mei
10:00 Afgewerkt
Olimpia Satu Mare
3 - 0
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea INFO
Wo 24 Mei
17:00
Afumaţi
17:00
Metalul Reşiţa
Wo 24 Mei
14:30 Ruststand
Luceafărul Oradea
1 - 1
Mioveni
Wo 24 Mei
10:00 Postponed
Şoimii Pâncota
10:00
FC Brasov
2. Division groep 5 »
Wo 24 Mei
10:00 Afgewerkt
Sakhalin
1 - 2
Dinamo Barnaul INFO
Wo 24 Mei
10:00 Afgewerkt
Smena Komsomolsk
4 - 2
FC Irtysh Omsk INFO
A Lyga »
Wo 24 Mei
17:00
Sūduva
17:00
Zalgiris Vilnius
Wo 24 Mei
19:00
Stumbras
19:00
Atlantas
CAF Champions League »
Wo 24 Mei
15:00 Spelen 28'
CAPS United
0 - 1
USM Alger
Wo 24 Mei
16:30
AS Vita Club
16:30
Mamelodi Sundowns
Wo 24 Mei
15:00 Spelen 29'
Zanaco
1 - 0
Wydad Casablanca
2. Lig »
Wo 24 Mei
18:00
Gumushanespor
18:00
Erzurumspor
Oberliga groep 6 »
Transición Segunda Uruguay »
Wo 24 Mei
Postponed
Huracán FC
-
Villa Teresa
Wo 24 Mei
Postponed
Central Español
-
Miramar Misiones
Wo 24 Mei
Postponed
Progreso
-
Oriental
Wo 24 Mei
Postponed
Tacuarembó FC
-
Club Deportivo Maldonado
Wo 24 Mei
Postponed
Atenas
-
Canadian
Wo 24 Mei
Postponed
Rentistas
-
Cerrito
Wo 24 Mei
Postponed
Cerro Largo
-
Torque
Premier League »

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook