We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
groep 1
Zo 30 Apr
Metallurg Lipetsk
14:00
Saturn Ramenskoye
Energomash
16:00
Avangard Kursk
Zvezda Ryazan
16:00
Vityaz Podolsk
Wo 03 Mei
Zenit Penza
17:00
Arsenal Tula II
Zo 21 Mei
Chertanovo
13:00
Torpedo Moskva
Zo 04 Jun
Kaluga
3-0
FK Orel
team / Points
1 Avangard Kursk AVA 53
2 Torpedo Moskva TOR 50
3 Saturn Ramenskoye SAT 46
4 Energomash ENE 44
5 Vityaz Podolsk VIT 43
6 Zvezda Ryazan ZVE 39
7 Chertanovo CHE 38
 
8 Dinamo Bryansk DIN 38
9 Metallurg Lipetsk MET 37
10 Kaluga KAL 33
11 Zenit Penza ZEN 27
12 Arsenal Tula II ARS 20
13 FK Orel ORE 15
groep 2
Zo 04 Jun
NoSta
1-2
Volga Ulyanovsk
Syzran-2003
0-1
Volga-Olimpiyets
Lada Tolyatti
1-3
FC Chelyabinsk
KamAZ
2-0
Dinamo Kirov
team / Points
1 Volga-Olimpiyets VON 55
2 Zenit Izhevsk ZEN 51
3 FC Chelyabinsk FCC 39
4 Syzran-2003 SYZ 35
5 NoSta NOS 33
 
6 Volga Ulyanovsk VOL 31
7 KamAZ KAM 29
8 Lada Tolyatti LAD 21
9 Dinamo Kirov DIN 9
groep 5
Wo 31 Mei
FC Irtysh Omsk
1-1
Dinamo Barnaul
Zat 03 Jun
FK Chita
1-1
Sakhalin
Zenit Irkutsk
3-1
Smena Komsomolsk
team / Points
1 FK Chita FCC 44
2 Dinamo Barnaul DIN 42
3 Sakhalin Yuzhno-Sakhalinsk SAK 31
 
4 Smena Komsomolsk SME 25
5 Zenit Irkutsk FKZ 16
6 FC Irtysh Omsk IRT 16
Primera Division »
Ma 26 Jun
23:00
Arsenal Sarandí
23:00
Tigre
Ma 26 Jun
23:00
Patronato
23:00
Atl.Tucumán
Ma 26 Jun
00:10 Afgewerkt
Banfield
1 - 3
Racing Club INFO
Ma 26 Jun
01:00 Afgewerkt
Colón
0 - 0
River Plate INFO
Serie A »
Ma 26 Jun
00:00 Afgewerkt
Chapecoense
0 - 1
Atl. Mineiro INFO
Friendly »
Ma 26 Jun
12:00 Postponed
AFC Eskilstuna
12:00
Orebro SK
Ma 26 Jun
15:00 Afgewerkt
Hammarby IF
0 - 3
Östersunds FK INFO
Ma 26 Jun
15:00 Spelen 24'
FC Dolgoprudny
0 - 0
SKA-Khabarovsk
Ma 26 Jun
09:00 Afgewerkt
Tambov
1 - 1
Tyumen INFO
Ma 26 Jun
12:00 Afgewerkt
Sibir Novosibirsk
4 - 0
Tom Tomsk INFO
Ma 26 Jun
14:00 Afgewerkt
Baltika
0 - 1
Avangard Kursk INFO
Ma 26 Jun
18:00
Lokomotiv Moskva
18:00
Ankaran Hrvatini
Ma 26 Jun
18:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
18:00
Ludogorets
Ma 26 Jun
18:00
Zaglebie Lubin
18:00
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Ma 26 Jun
20:00
Celje
20:00
Viitorul Constanţa
Ma 26 Jun
17:00
Slavia Sofia
17:00
Beroe
Ma 26 Jun
19:00
Havelse
19:00
Union Saint-Gilloise
MLS »
Ma 26 Jun
04:30 Afgewerkt
Portland Timbers
2 - 2
Seattle Sounders INFO
CSL »
Ma 26 Jun
13:35 Afgewerkt
Beijing Guoan
0 - 0
Jiangsu Suning INFO
Copa Suecia »
Ma 26 Jun
19:00
Borås AIK
19:00
Husqvarna
Primera B Nacional »
Ma 26 Jun
23:05
Chacarita Juniors
23:05
Dep. Santamarina
Ma 26 Jun
00:00 Afgewerkt
Crucero del Norte
2 - 3
Boca Unidos INFO
Eliteserien »
Ma 26 Jun
19:00
Stromsgodset IF
19:00
Molde FK
Veikkausliiga »
Ma 26 Jun
17:30
RoPS Rovaniemi
17:30
Ilves
Ma 26 Jun
18:30
Seinäjoen JK
18:30
PS Kemi
Premier League »
Ma 26 Jun
17:30
Naftan Novopolotsk
17:30
Slavia
NASL - USA »
Ma 26 Jun
00:00 Postponed
Jacksonville
00:00
Puerto Rico FC
Primera B Metro. »
Superettan »
Ma 26 Jun
19:00
Trelleborgs FF
19:00
Brommapojkarna
Ma 26 Jun
19:00
Varnamo
19:00
Helsingborgs
Ma 26 Jun
19:00
Dalkurd FF
19:00
Norrby
Apertura Venezuela »
Ma 26 Jun
01:00 Afgewerkt
Monagas
1 - 0
Caracas INFO
Primera A 1 Phase »
Ma 26 Jun
00:00 Afgewerkt
Barcelona
1 - 2
Delfin INFO
Copa COSAFA groep 2 »
Ma 26 Jun
17:00 Spelen 30'
Mozambique
0 - 0
Zimbabue
Ma 26 Jun
19:30
Madagascar
19:30
Seychelles
USL Pro - USA »
Ma 26 Jun
03:30 Afgewerkt
LA Galaxy II
2 - 3
Sacramento Republic INFO
Division 1 groep 1 »
Ma 26 Jun
19:00
Akropolis
19:00
Sollentuna
Ma 26 Jun
19:00
Västerås SK
19:00
IK Brage
Division 1 groep 2 »
Ma 26 Jun
19:00
Utsiktens BK
19:00
Assyriska BK
Segunda Canadá »
Primera C Metro. »
Ma 26 Jun
20:30
Laferrere
20:30
Sacachispas
Copa Letonia Transición »
Ma 26 Jun
18:00 Postponed
Upesciems
18:00
Progress / AFA Olaine
Urvalsdeild »
PDL »
Ma 26 Jun
00:00 Afgewerkt
Connecticut
0 - 0
Long Island Rough Riders INFO
Ma 26 Jun
00:00 Afgewerkt
Seacoast United P.
2 - 1
Portland Phoenix INFO
Ma 26 Jun
01:00 Afgewerkt
Ocean City Nor'ea.
1 - 0
FA Euro INFO
Ma 26 Jun
04:00
TSS Rovers
04:00
Victoria Highlanders
Ma 26 Jun
03:00 Afgewerkt
Southern
0 - 4
Fresno Fuego INFO
Copa Caribe »
Ma 26 Jun
01:30 Afgewerkt
Jamaica
1 - 2
Curazao INFO
Cuarta Suecia groep 1 »
Ma 26 Jun
19:00
Gauthiod
19:00
Grebbestad
Cuarta Suecia groep 4 »
Ma 26 Jun
19:00
Sleipner
19:00
Sylvia
Apertura Peru »
2. Division groep 2 »
Ma 26 Jun
16:00 Spelen 80'
Odd II
1 - 1
Egersund
K-League Challenge »
Ma 26 Jun
12:30 Afgewerkt
Ansan Greeners
0 - 3
Busan I Park INFO
Ma 26 Jun
13:00 Afgewerkt
Seoul E-Land
3 - 3
Daejeon Citizen INFO
Primera D Metro. »
Ma 26 Jun
19:30
CA Atlas
19:30
Victoriano Arenas

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook