We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Primeira Liga
Zat 20 Mei
Paços Ferreira
0-0
Marítimo
Nacional
1-2
Vitória Setúbal
Rio Ave
2-0
Belenenses
Vitória
0-1
Feirense
Boavista
2-2
Benfica
Zo 21 Mei
Estoril
4-2
Arouca
Moreirense
3-1
Porto
Tondela
2-0
Sporting Braga
Sporting CP
4-1
Chaves
team / Points
1 Benfica SLB 82
2 Porto FCP 76
3 Sporting CP SCP 70
4 Vitória Guimarães VIT 62
5 Sporting Braga SPB 54
6 Marítimo MAR 50
7 Rio Ave RIO 49
8 Feirense FEI 48
9 Boavista BOA 43
 
10 Estoril EST 38
11 Chaves CHA 38
12 Vitória Setúbal VST 38
13 Paços de Ferreira PAÇ 36
14 Belenenses BEL 36
15 Moreirense MOR 33
16 Tondela TON 32
17 Arouca ARO 32
18 Nacional NAC 21
Segunda Liga
Zat 20 Mei
SC Freamunde
0-1
SP. Covilhã
Zo 21 Mei
Santa Clara
1-2
Portimonense
Leixões
0-2
União Madeira
Desportivo Aves
3-0
Fafe
Olhanense
3-1
Penafiel
Sporting Braga II
1-1
Sporting CP II
Académica
2-1
Porto II
Academico Viseu
2-2
Cova Piedade
Gil Vicente
0-2
Famalicão
Vitória
3-2
Benfica II
Varzim
0-3
Vizela
team / Points
1 Portimonense POR 83
2 Desportivo Aves AVE 81
3 União Madeira UNM 64
4 Benfica II BEN 63
5 Penafiel PEN 63
6 Académica ACA 62
7 Sporting Braga II BRA 62
8 SP. Covilhã SPC 62
9 Varzim VAR 61
10 Santa Clara SAN 60
11 Vitória Guimarães B VGM 60
 
12 Porto II POR 60
13 Gil Vicente GFC 56
14 Sporting CP II SCP 55
15 Famalicão FAM 53
16 Cova Piedade COV 53
17 Academico Viseu ACV 52
18 Leixões LEX 46
19 Vizela VIZ 46
20 Fafe FAF 45
21 SC Freamunde SCF 40
22 Olhanense OLH 28
Primera División Portugal Femenina
Zat 27 Mei
Sporting Braga
9-0
Ouriense Fem
A-dos-Francos Fem
2-2
União Ferreirense
CAC Fem
2-4
Estoril Praia Fem
Belenenses Fem
0-3
Vilaverdense Fem
Sporting CP Fem
2-1
Benfica Femenino
Albergaria Fem
0-0
Valadares Gaia
Zo 28 Mei
Viseu 2001 Fem
2-5
Boavista Fem
team / Points
1 Sporting CP Fem SPO 74
2 Sporting Braga Fem SPB 71
3 Benfica Femenino BEN 59
4 Valadares Gaia Fem VAG 53
5 Boavista Fem BOA 39
6 Albergaria Fem ALB 39
7 Estoril Praia Fem EST 38
 
8 Vilaverdense Fem VIL 37
9 A-dos-Francos Fem ADF 35
10 União Ferreirense Fem UFE 27
11 Ouriense Fem OUR 25
12 Viseu 2001 Fem VIS 20
13 Belenenses Fem BEL 13
14 CAC Fem CAC 0
Confederations Cup »
Do 29 Jun
20:00
Duitsland
20:00
Mexico
Copa Sudamericana »
Do 29 Jun
00:15 Afgewerkt
Defensa Justicia
1 - 0
Chapecoense INFO Videos
Do 29 Jun
02:45 Afgewerkt
Patriotas Boyacá
1 - 1
Corinthians INFO Videos
Friendly »
Do 29 Jun
03:00 Afgewerkt
Mexico
1 - 0
Ghana INFO
Q. Europa League groep 1 »
Do 29 Jun
20:00
Maccabi Tel Aviv
20:00
KF Tirana
Do 29 Jun
16:45
Kairat Almaty
16:45
Atlantas
Do 29 Jun
18:45
Beitar Jerusalem
18:45
Budapesti Vasas
Do 29 Jun
20:30
Siroki Brijeg
20:30
Ordabasy Shymkent
Do 29 Jun
20:30
Crvena Zvezda
20:30
Floriana FC
Do 29 Jun
20:45
Valletta FC
20:45
Folgore / Falciano
Do 29 Jun
17:00
Ventspils
17:00
Valur
Do 29 Jun
20:45
St. Johnstone
20:45
Trakai
Do 29 Jun
19:00
Odd Grenland
19:00
Ballymena United
Do 29 Jun
18:00
Shakhtyor
18:00
Sūduva
Do 29 Jun
20:30
Mladost Lučani
20:30
Inter Baku
Do 29 Jun
18:00
Chikhura
18:00
Rheindorf Altach
Do 29 Jun
19:30
Fola Esch
19:30
Milsami Orhei
Do 29 Jun
17:00
Partizani Tirana
17:00
Botev Plovdiv
Do 29 Jun
19:00
UE Santa Coloma
19:00
Osijek
Do 29 Jun
19:00
Zaria Balti
19:00
Sarajevo
Do 29 Jun
20:00
Bala Town
20:00
FC Vaduz
Do 29 Jun
18:00
VPS Vaasa
18:00
NK Olimpija Ljubljana
Do 29 Jun
20:00
Connah's Quay
20:00
HJK Helsinki
Do 29 Jun
14:00
Shirak
14:00
Gorica
Do 29 Jun
19:00
Zirə
19:00
Differdange 03
Do 29 Jun
21:15
KR Reykjavík
21:15
Seinäjoen JK
Do 29 Jun
20:00
Vojvodina Novi
20:00
Ruzomberok
Do 29 Jun
20:45
Glasgow Rangers
20:45
Progrès Nidderkuer
Do 29 Jun
20:30
Domžale
20:30
Flora
Do 29 Jun
20:45
Crusaders
20:45
FK Liepāja
Do 29 Jun
17:00
Pyunik
17:00
Slovan Bratislava
Do 29 Jun
18:30
Kalju
18:30
B36 Torshavn
Do 29 Jun
20:30
Tre Penne
20:30
Rabotnički
Do 29 Jun
17:30
Levadia
17:30
Cork City
Do 29 Jun
19:00
Levski Sofia
19:00
Sutjeska
Do 29 Jun
16:00
Irtysh Pavlodar
16:00
Dunav Ruse
Do 29 Jun
20:45
Željeznicar
20:45
Zeta
Do 29 Jun
19:00
AEK Larnaca
19:00
Lincoln Red Imps
Do 29 Jun
20:00
Midtjylland
20:00
Derry City
Do 29 Jun
17:30
Dinamo Minsk
17:30
NSÍ Runavík
Do 29 Jun
18:45
Ferencvárosi
18:45
FK Jelgava
Do 29 Jun
18:30
Lyngby BK
18:30
Bangor City
Do 29 Jun
17:20
Trenčín
17:20
Torpedo Kutaisi
Do 29 Jun
20:45
Lech Poznań
20:45
Pelister
Do 29 Jun
20:30
Mladost
20:30
Gandzasar
Do 29 Jun
20:45
Videoton
20:45
Balzan Youths
Do 29 Jun
18:00
Dinamo Batumi
18:00
Jagiellonia Bialystok
Do 29 Jun
20:00
Skënderbeu
20:00
Sant Julià
Do 29 Jun
19:00
Haugesund
19:00
Coleraine
Do 29 Jun
21:15
Stjarnan
21:15
Shamrock Rovers
Do 29 Jun
20:00
Norrköping
20:00
Prishtina
Do 29 Jun
20:00
Kí Klaksvík
20:00
AIK Solna
Do 29 Jun
20:45
St. Joseph's
20:45
AEL Limassol
Do 29 Jun
18:00
Šhkëndija 79
18:00
Dacia Chişinău
Friendly »
Copa do Brasil »
Do 29 Jun
02:45 Afgewerkt
Flamengo
2 - 0
Santos FC INFO Videos
Do 29 Jun
00:30 Afgewerkt
Grêmio Porto Ale.
4 - 0
Atletico PR INFO Videos
Do 29 Jun
02:45 Afgewerkt
Palmeiras
3 - 3
Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte INFO Videos
Copa Argentina »
Copa Colombia groep 1 »
Do 29 Jun
02:00 Afgewerkt
Jaguares FC
0 - 1
Junior INFO
Us Open Cup »
Do 29 Jun
04:30 Spelen 58'
Jose Earthquakes
1 - 1
Seattle Sounders
Do 29 Jun
04:30 Spelen 61'
Angeles Galaxy
2 - 0
Sacramento Republic
Do 29 Jun
00:30 Afgewerkt
Houston Dynamo
0 - 2
Kansas City Sporting INFO
Do 29 Jun
01:30 Afgewerkt
England Revolution
2 - 1
DC United INFO
Do 29 Jun
02:00 Afgewerkt
New York RB
(5)1-1(3)
Philadelphia Union INFO
Do 29 Jun
01:30 Afgewerkt
Miami FC
3 - 2
Atlanta United INFO
Do 29 Jun
02:00 Afgewerkt
Cincinnati
(3)0-0(1)
Chicago Fire INFO
Torneo de Transición Bolivia »
Do 29 Jun
02:30 Afgewerkt
Blooming
4 - 1
The Strongest INFO
Do 29 Jun
02:30 Afgewerkt
Bolívar
1 - 0
Oriente Petrolero INFO
Do 29 Jun
21:00
Sport Boys Warnes
21:00
Universitario de Sucre
Veikkausliiga »
Do 29 Jun
17:30
PS Kemi
17:30
RoPS Rovaniemi
Copa COSAFA groep 1 »
Do 29 Jun
17:00
Tanzania
17:00
Mauricio
Do 29 Jun
17:00
Malawi
17:00
Angola
Primera A 1 Phase »
Do 29 Jun
02:45 Afgewerkt
Barcelona
2 - 1
CS Emelec INFO
Premier League »
Do 29 Jun
16:30
Wadi Degla
16:30
El Dakhleya
Do 29 Jun
16:30
Tanta
16:30
El Sharkia Zagazig
Do 29 Jun
16:30
Misr El-Makasa
16:30
El Nasr Taadeen
Do 29 Jun
16:30
Al-Mokawloon
16:30
Aswan FC
Pernambucano 1 »
Do 29 Jun
02:45 Afgewerkt
Salgueiro
0 - 1
Sport Recife INFO
PDL »
Do 29 Jun
02:30
Brazos Valley
02:30
Cleburne
Do 29 Jun
01:00 Afgewerkt
Weston
1 - 0
Palm Beach Suns INFO
Do 29 Jun
01:00
Wilmington
01:00
Carolina Dynamo
Do 29 Jun
01:30
K-W United
01:30
West Virginia Chaos
Do 29 Jun
01:30
Michigan Bucks
01:30
Dayton Dutch Lions
Do 29 Jun
01:30 Afgewerkt
Seacoast United P.
1 - 2
Boston INFO
Do 29 Jun
02:00
Jersey Express
02:00
New York RB III
Cup »
Do 29 Jun
21:15
Fylkir
21:15
FH Hafnarfjordur
Cuarta Suecia groep 1 »
Do 29 Jun
19:00
Nordvärmland
19:00
Uddevalla
Do 29 Jun
19:00
Lerum
19:00
Stenungsund
Do 29 Jun
19:00
Trollhattan FC
19:00
Vårgårda
Cuarta Suecia groep 2 »
Do 29 Jun
19:30
BK Forward
19:30
Norrtälje
Cuarta Suecia groep 3 »
Do 29 Jun
19:00
Morön
19:00
Piteå
Cuarta Suecia groep 4 »
Do 29 Jun
19:00
Linköping City
19:00
Rynninge
Do 29 Jun
19:30
Sylvia
19:30
Haninge
Do 29 Jun
19:30
Motala
19:30
Assyriska IF
Cuarta Suecia groep 5 »
Do 29 Jun
19:00
Halmia
19:00
Tvååker

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook