We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
6

Alle competities en wedstrijden in Noorwegen

VOETBAL SCORES | Noorwegen
Eliteserien »
Zo 22 Okt
20:00 Afgewerkt
SK Brann Bergen
0 - 3
Rosenborg BK INFO Videos
Zo 22 Okt
18:00 Afgewerkt
Molde FK
1 - 0
Haugesund INFO
Zo 22 Okt
18:00 Afgewerkt
Sandefjord Fotball
1 - 2
Stromsgodset IF INFO
Zo 22 Okt
18:00 Afgewerkt
Sogndal
3 - 3
Sarpsborg 08 INFO
Zo 22 Okt
18:00 Afgewerkt
Stabaek IF
1 - 2
Tromsø IL INFO
Zo 22 Okt
18:00 Afgewerkt
Viking Stavanger
1 - 7
Valerenga IF Oslo INFO
1. Division »
Zo 22 Okt
13:00 Afgewerkt
Elverum
0 - 1
Sandnes Ulf INFO
Zo 22 Okt
13:00 Afgewerkt
Jerv
1 - 4
FK Bodo Glimt INFO
Zo 22 Okt
18:00 Afgewerkt
Kongsvinger
3 - 2
Mjøndalen INFO
Zo 22 Okt
18:00 Afgewerkt
Levanger
1 - 1
Florø INFO
Zo 22 Okt
13:00 Afgewerkt
Strømmen
3 - 4
Ull Kisa INFO
Zo 22 Okt
13:00 Afgewerkt
Åsane
2 - 2
Tromsdalen INFO
Eliteserien
Zat 21 Okt
Aalesunds FK
1-1
Kristiansund BK
Zo 22 Okt
Molde FK
1-0
Haugesund
Sandefjord Fotball
1-2
Stromsgodset IF
Sogndal
3-3
Sarpsborg 08
Stabaek IF
1-2
Tromsø IL
Viking Stavanger
1-7
Valerenga IF Oslo
SK Brann Bergen
0-3
Rosenborg BK
Ma 23 Okt
Odd Grenland
19:00
Lillestrom SK
Team / Points
1 Rosenborg BK RBK 57
2 Molde FK MFK 47
3 Sarpsborg 08 S08 44
4 Stromsgodset IF STR 41
5 SK Brann Bergen BBS 40
6 Haugesund HAU 39
7 Valerenga IF Oslo VIF 36
8 Odd Grenland ODD 35
 
9 Stabaek IF SBI 34
10 Sandefjord Fotball SDF 33
11 Lillestrom SK LSK 31
12 Kristiansund BK KRI 30
13 Sogndal SOG 28
14 Tromsø IL TRO 28
15 Aalesunds FK AFK 26
16 Viking Stavanger VKG 18
1. Division
Zat 21 Okt
FK Arendal
0-2
Start Kristiansand
Zo 22 Okt
Elverum
0-1
Sandnes Ulf
Jerv
1-4
FK Bodo Glimt
Strømmen
3-4
Ull Kisa
Åsane
2-2
Tromsdalen
Kongsvinger
3-2
Mjøndalen
Levanger
1-1
Florø
Din 24 Okt
Fredrikstad FK
19:00
Ranheim
Team / Points
1 FK Bodo Glimt FKB 65
2 IK Start Kristiansand IKS 55
3 Sandnes Ulf SAN 51
4 Mjøndalen MJO 46
5 Ull Kisa ULL 45
6 Ranheim RAN 43
7 Levanger LEV 39
8 Florø FLO 35
 
9 Kongsvinger KON 33
10 Strømmen STR 33
11 Jerv JER 32
12 Tromsdalen TRO 31
13 Åsane ASA 30
14 Fredrikstad FK FFK 23
15 Elverum ELV 21
16 FK Arendal FKA 21
groep 1
Zat 21 Okt
Brumunddal
0-3
Grorud
Asker
4-1
Kjelsås
Vålerenga II
0-3
Hamarkameratene
Nybergsund
2-3
Raufoss
Alta IF
0-1
Skeid
Bærum
2-2
Follo
KFUM
2-0
Finnsnes
Team / Points
1 Hamarkameratene HAM 65
2 Raufoss RAU 47
3 Asker ASK 47
4 Alta IF ALT 46
5 Skeid SKE 44
6 Grorud GRO 37
7 KFUM KFU 34
 
8 Kjelsås KJE 34
9 Bærum BAR 33
10 Nybergsund Il-Trysil NYB 31
11 Vålerenga II VAL 27
12 Finnsnes FIN 22
13 Brumunddal BRU 22
14 Follo FOL 22
groep 2
Zat 21 Okt
Fram Larvik
6-1
Odd II
Vard
2-1
Fana
Egersund
1-2
Hødd
Hønefoss
0-3
Nest-Sotra
Byåsen
0-1
Notodden
Vindbjart
2-5
Vidar
Nardo
4-2
Bryne
Team / Points
1 Nest-Sotra NES 54
2 Notodden NOT 54
3 Bryne BRY 47
4 Vidar VID 42
5 Fram Larvik FRA 42
6 Hødd HOD 40
7 Nardo NAR 40
 
8 Vard VAR 39
9 Egersund EGE 34
10 Hønefoss HON 32
11 Odd II ODD 26
12 Vindbjart VIN 22
13 Fana FAN 22
14 Byåsen BYA 13
groep 1
Zat 21 Okt
Østsiden
0-1
Drøbak / Frogn
Sprint-Jeløy
1-0
Kvik Halden
Holmen
0-6
Moss
Kråkerøy
0-3
Ørn Horten
Strømsgodset II
3-2
Oppsal
Sarpsborg 08 II
1-2
Vestfossen
Odd III
0-2
Ullern
Team / Points
1 Moss MOS 63
2 Ørn Horten ORN 52
3 Kvik Halden KVI 49
4 Oppsal OPP 45
5 Kråkerøy KRA 40
6 Vestfossen VIF 40
7 Ullern ULL 39
 
8 Drøbak / Frogn DRO 36
9 Strømsgodset II STR 36
10 Østsiden OST 35
11 Sarpsborg 08 II SAR 35
12 Sprint-Jeløy SJE 26
13 Holmen HOL 17
14 Odd III ODS 7
groep 2
Zat 21 Okt
Valdres FK
1-2
Raufoss II
FC Lyn Oslo
2-2
Korsvoll IL
IF Ready
1-0
Tynset
Flisa
0-3
Lillehammer
Lokomotiv Oslo
0-4
Eidsvold TF
Gjøvik-Lyn
3-2
Frigg
Stabæk II
8-0
Redalen
Team / Points
1 FC Lyn Oslo LYN 64
2 Stabæk II STA 63
3 Eidsvold TF EID 58
4 Korsvoll IL KOL 46
5 Tynset TYN 38
6 Frigg FRI 36
7 Gjøvik-Lyn GJO 34
 
8 Valdres FK VAL 33
9 Lokomotiv Oslo LOK 33
10 IF Ready IFR 30
11 Lillehammer FFL 29
12 Flisa FFK 21
13 Raufoss II RAU 18
14 Redalen REI 18
groep 3
Zat 21 Okt
Lura IL
2-2
Brodd
Bryne II
2-1
Viking FK II
Express
0-3
Pors Grenland
Halsen
2-1
FK Tønsberg
IK Start II
1-3
Sola Fotball
Flekkerøy
4-1
Staal Jørpeland
Sandnes Ulf II
2-1
Madla
Team / Points
1 Flekkerøy FLE 65
2 Pors Grenland POR 51
3 Madla MAI 42
4 FK Tønsberg FKT 40
5 Sola Fotball SOL 38
6 Viking FK II VIK 37
7  IK Start II IKS 36
 
8 Halsen HIF 35
9 Staal Jørpeland SJI 33
10 Brodd BRO 33
11 Sandnes Ulf II SAN 31
12 Lura IL LUR 30
13 Bryne II BRY 30
14 Express IEX 14
groep 4
Zat 21 Okt
Spjelkavik
2-0
Aalesund II
Haugesund II
1-5
Stord
Sotra
0-1
Fyllingsdalen
Fjora
1-0
SK Herd
Varegg
4-2
Førde
Os Turn
0-1
Brattvåg
Brann II
1-2
Lysekloster
Team / Points
1 Brattvåg BRA 56
2 Lysekloster LYS 56
3 SK Herd HER 42
4 Fyllingsdalen FYL 41
5 Sotra SSK 41
6 Varegg VAR 40
7 Spjelkavik SPJ 35
 
8 Førde FOR 34
9 Brann II BRA 30
10 Stord STO 30
11 Os Turn OTF 30
12 Haugesund II HAU 27
13 Fjora FFK 26
14 Aalesund II AAL 17
groep 5
Zat 21 Okt
Junkeren
3-2
Træff
Mosjøen
1-2
Mo IL
Molde FK II
1-5
Rosenborg II
Rødde FK
1-1
Kolstad
Orkla
3-2
Sverresborg
Verdal
2-6
Strindheim
Steinkjer
4-3
Stjørdals-Blink
Team / Points
1 Stjørdals-Blink STB 59
2 Kolstad KOL 43
3 Steinkjer STE 40
4 Junkeren IKJ 39
5 Rosenborg II ROS 37
6 Orkla ORK 37
7 Molde FK II MOL 37
 
8 Verdal VER 37
9 Træff TRA 36
10 Rødde FK ROD 35
11 Mo IL MOI 34
12 Strindheim STR 32
13 Sverresborg SVE 23
14 Mosjøen MOS 22
groep 6
Zat 21 Okt
Mjølner
8-1
Salangen
Lillestrom II
3-0
Tromso 2
Skedsmo
1-2
Sortland
Skjervøy
3-2
Lørenskog
Funnefoss Vormsund
4-2
Harstad
Alta II
13:00
Skjetten
Senja
0-1
Fløya
Team / Points
1 Mjølner MJO 62
2 Senja SEN 51
3 Sortland SOI 45
4 Lørenskog LOR 41
5 Harstad HAR 39
6 Skjetten SKJ 39
7 Skjervøy SIK 37
 
8 Fløya FLO 35
9 Lillestrom II LIL 35
10 Skedsmo SKE 35
11 Funnefoss / Vormsund FVI 35
12 Tromso 2 TRO 24
13 Alta II ALT 18
14 Salangen SAL 17

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook