We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
6

Alle competities en wedstrijden in Noorwegen

Eliteserien
Zat 19 Aug
Lillestrom SK
2-1
Valerenga IF Oslo
Zo 20 Aug
Odd Grenland
1-0
Sandefjord Fotball
Rosenborg BK
0-1
Haugesund
Sogndal
2-0
Kristiansund BK
Stabaek IF
3-2
Molde FK
Tromsø IL
3-2
Aalesunds FK
Viking Stavanger
2-4
SK Brann Bergen
Ma 21 Aug
Sarpsborg 08
0-0
Stromsgodset IF
Team / Points
1 Rosenborg BK RBK 41
2 Sarpsborg 08 S08 35
3 SK Brann Bergen BBS 34
4 Molde FK MFK 31
5 Haugesund HAU 29
6 Stabaek IF SBI 29
7 Odd Grenland ODD 28
8 Sandefjord Fotball SDF 27
 
9 Stromsgodset IF STR 26
10 Lillestrom SK LSK 26
11 Aalesunds FK AFK 24
12 Valerenga IF Oslo VIF 24
13 Sogndal SOG 23
14 Kristiansund BK KRI 19
15 Tromsø IL TRO 18
16 Viking Stavanger VKG 15
1. Division
Zat 19 Aug
Ranheim
6-1
Levanger
Zo 20 Aug
FK Arendal
1-1
Fredrikstad FK
Elverum
2-3
Jerv
Start Kristiansand
2-2
Tromsdalen
Mjøndalen
3-0
Strømmen
Sandnes Ulf
3-0
Florø
Åsane
0-3
Ull Kisa
Din 22 Aug
Kongsvinger
19:00
FK Bodo Glimt
Team / Points
1 FK Bodo Glimt FKB 48
2 IK Start Kristiansand IKS 41
3 Sandnes Ulf SAN 39
4 Ranheim RAN 38
5 Florø FLO 31
6 Ull Kisa ULL 30
7 Strømmen STR 29
8 Mjøndalen MJO 28
 
9 Levanger LEV 27
10 Jerv JER 25
11 Tromsdalen TRO 25
12 Kongsvinger KON 23
13 Åsane ASA 23
14 Fredrikstad FK FFK 16
15 Elverum ELV 15
16 FK Arendal FKA 14
groep 1
Zat 19 Aug
Grorud
0-7
Hamarkameratene
Brumunddal
0-0
Skeid
Asker
2-1
Follo
KFUM
2-0
Kjelsås
Zo 20 Aug
Nybergsund
1-0
Alta IF
Finnsnes
0-3
Raufoss
Ma 21 Aug
Vålerenga II
4-1
Bærum
Team / Points
1 Hamarkameratene HAM 41
2 Alta IF ALT 35
3 Raufoss RAU 30
4 Asker ASK 28
5 Grorud GRO 27
6 Skeid SKE 25
7 Bærum BAR 23
 
8 KFUM KFU 22
9 Kjelsås KJE 22
10 Nybergsund Il-Trysil NYB 21
11 Vålerenga II VAL 20
12 Brumunddal BRU 15
13 Follo FOL 12
14 Finnsnes FIN 8
groep 2
Zat 19 Aug
Vard
2-0
Vidar
Fram Larvik
1-3
Notodden
Egersund
5-1
Vindbjart
Zo 20 Aug
Hønefoss
2-0
Byåsen
Nardo
1-1
Fana
Bryne
1-1
Nest-Sotra
Ma 21 Aug
Odd II
2-4
Hødd
Team / Points
1 Bryne BRY 39
2 Nest-Sotra NES 38
3 Notodden NOT 32
4 Nardo NAR 29
5 Vard VAR 27
6 Fram Larvik FRA 26
7 Vidar VID 24
 
8 Hødd HOD 21
9 Egersund EGE 19
10 Hønefoss HON 19
11 Vindbjart VIN 17
12 Fana FAN 15
13 Odd II ODD 13
14 Byåsen BYA 11
groep 1
Zat 19 Aug
Østsiden
1-3
Moss
Ørn Horten
0-1
Ullern
Kråkerøy
2-1
Drøbak / Frogn
Sprint-Jeløy
1-0
Oppsal
Kvik Halden
4-2
Vestfossen
Din 22 Aug
Sarpsborg 08 II
19:00
Holmen
Odd III
19:00
Strømsgodset II
Team / Points
1 Moss MOS 43
2 Ørn Horten ORN 35
3 Oppsal OPP 35
4 Kvik Halden KVI 33
5 Kråkerøy KRA 26
6 Østsiden OST 22
7 Ullern ULL 22
 
8 Strømsgodset II STR 22
9 Drøbak / Frogn DRO 21
10 Sarpsborg 08 II SAR 21
11 Vestfossen VIF 18
12 Holmen HOL 14
13 Sprint-Jeløy SJE 14
14 Odd III ODS 7
groep 2
Zat 19 Aug
Valdres FK
2-1
Lokomotiv Oslo
Gjøvik-Lyn
1-3
Eidsvold TF
Frigg
3-1
Tynset
Flisa
1-2
Korsvoll IL
Ma 21 Aug
Lillehammer
19:00
Raufoss II
IF Ready
20:15
Stabæk II
Din 22 Aug
FC Lyn Oslo
19:30
Redalen
Team / Points
1 FC Lyn Oslo LYN 40
2 Stabæk II STA 39
3 Eidsvold TF EID 37
4 Korsvoll IL KOL 36
5 Frigg FRI 31
6 Valdres FK VAL 23
7 Tynset TYN 22
 
8 Lillehammer FFL 19
9 IF Ready IFR 17
10 Lokomotiv Oslo LOK 17
11 Gjøvik-Lyn GJO 16
12 Flisa FFK 14
13 Raufoss II RAU 11
14 Redalen REI 8
groep 3
Wo 16 Aug
Sola Fotball
1-2
Viking FK II
Zat 19 Aug
Halsen
3-4
Brodd
Pors Grenland
7-2
Madla
Express
0-3
Staal Jørpeland
IK Start II
1-2
FK Tønsberg
Bryne II
0-2
Flekkerøy
Ma 21 Aug
Sandnes Ulf II
20:00
Lura IL
Team / Points
1 Flekkerøy FLE 42
2 Pors Grenland POR 34
3 FK Tønsberg FKT 29
4  IK Start II IKS 27
5 Madla MAI 27
6 Sola Fotball SOL 26
7 Brodd BRO 26
 
8 Viking FK II VIK 25
9 Halsen HIF 23
10 Staal Jørpeland SJI 19
11 Lura IL LUR 18
12 Sandnes Ulf II SAN 16
13 Bryne II BRY 13
14 Express IEX 9
groep 4
Do 17 Aug
Haugesund II
3-1
SK Herd
Vr 18 Aug
Stord
1-3
Fyllingsdalen
Zat 19 Aug
Brattvåg
3-4
Førde
Sotra
2-1
Spjelkavik
Varegg
3-4
Fjora
Zo 20 Aug
Os Turn
4-3
Lysekloster
Ma 21 Aug
Brann II
18:00
Aalesund II
Team / Points
1 Brattvåg BRA 37
2 Lysekloster LYS 33
3 Sotra SSK 30
4 Fyllingsdalen FYL 28
5 Varegg VAR 28
6 SK Herd HER 27
7 Os Turn OTF 25
 
8 Brann II BRA 22
9 Spjelkavik SPJ 22
10 Førde FOR 19
11 Stord STO 18
12 Haugesund II HAU 15
13 Fjora FFK 13
14 Aalesund II AAL 10
groep 5
Zat 19 Aug
Stjørdals-Blink
4-3
Strindheim
Steinkjer
2-0
Træff
Verdal
1-1
Orkla
Mosjøen
3-2
Sverresborg
Zo 20 Aug
Junkeren
1-2
Kolstad
Ma 21 Aug
Molde FK II
18:00
Rødde FK
Din 22 Aug
Mo IL
17:00
Rosenborg II
Team / Points
1 Stjørdals-Blink STB 41
2 Kolstad KOL 31
3 Verdal VER 27
4 Molde FK II MOL 25
5 Træff TRA 25
6 Junkeren IKJ 24
7 Rosenborg II ROS 23
 
8 Strindheim STR 23
9 Rødde FK ROD 21
10 Mo IL MOI 21
11 Steinkjer STE 20
12 Orkla ORK 17
13 Mosjøen MOS 17
14 Sverresborg SVE 15
groep 6
Zat 19 Aug
Skjervøy
2-4
Mjølner
Senja
2-0
Skedsmo
Zo 20 Aug
Funnefoss Vormsund
1-3
Sortland
Lillestrom II
3-1
Salangen
Harstad
1-3
Lørenskog
Skjetten
1-3
Fløya
Ma 21 Aug
Alta II
18:00
Tromso 2
Team / Points
1 Mjølner MJO 40
2 Senja SEN 33
3 Skedsmo SKE 30
4 Sortland SOI 30
5 Harstad HAR 27
6 Skjetten SKJ 27
7 Lillestrom II LIL 24
 
8 Lørenskog LOR 22
9 Fløya FLO 21
10 Funnefoss / Vormsund FVI 19
11 Tromso 2 TRO 17
12 Skjervøy SIK 16
13 Alta II ALT 15
14 Salangen SAL 10

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook