We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
5

Alle competities en wedstrijden in Malta

groep 1
Do 04 Mei
Saint Andrews
2-3
Gzira United
Vr 05 Mei
Sliema Wanderers
2-1
Balzan Youths
Mosta
4-2
Pembroke Athleta
Floriana FC
1-2
Birkirkara
Hamrun Spartans
2-1
Valletta FC
Zat 06 Mei
Tarxien Rainbows
1-6
Hibernians
team / Points
1 Hibernians HIB 71
2 Balzan Youths BAL 64
3 Birkirkara BIR 62
4 Valletta FC VAL 59
5 Floriana FC FLO 54
6 Sliema Wanderers SLI 52
 
7 Saint Andrews SAI 37
8 Gzira United GZI 37
9 Tarxien Rainbows TAR 35
10 Hamrun Spartans FC HAM 33
11 Mosta MOS 26
12 Pembroke Athleta FC PAT 18
First Division
Vr 28 Apr
Pieta Hotspurs
3-0
Melita
Vittoriosa Stars
1-1
Rabat Ajax
Zat 29 Apr
Fgura United FC
2-2
Gharghur
Marsa FC
2-4
Zebbug Rangers
Zo 30 Apr
Sirens
2-1
Qormi FC
Senglea Athletic
4-2
Naxxar Lions FC
Lija
2-1
Mqabba FC
team / Points
1 Lija LIJ 54
2 Senglea Athletic SEN 53
3 Naxxar Lions FC NAX 51
4 Qormi FC QOR 46
5 Mqabba FC MQA 44
6 Pieta Hotspurs PIE 41
7 Vittoriosa Stars VIT 40
 
8 Sirens SIR 34
9 Melita MEL 31
10 Zebbug Rangers ZEB 30
11 Rabat Ajax RAB 27
12 Marsa FC MAR 25
13 Gharghur GHA 18
14 Fgura United FC FUN 16
Tercera Malta
Zo 23 Apr
Gudja United
0-2
Zabbar Patrick
St. Georges FC
6-0
Ghaxaq
Marsaxlokk FC
2-2
Mgarr United FC
Zejtun Corinthians
5-0
Mellieha
Qrendi
3-0
Swieqi United
Birzebbuga Peters
1-0
Siggiewi
Attard
0-8
San Gwann
team / Points
1 Zejtun Corinthians FC ZEJ 65
2 Qrendi QRE 61
3 San Gwann SAN 60
4 Zabbar St. Patrick ZAB 59
5 Swieqi United SWI 37
6 Birzebbuga St. Peters FC BIR 36
7 Siggiewi SIG 35
 
8 Mgarr United FC MGA 30
9 Attard ATT 27
10 Marsaxlokk FC MAR 23
11 St. Georges FC STG 23
12 Gudja United GUD 22
13 Mellieha MEL 21
14 Ghaxaq GHA 11
ligue_1_playoffs »
Do 25 Mei
20:45
Troyes
20:45
Lorient
Bundesliga Playoff »
Do 25 Mei
20:30
Wolfsburg
20:30
Braunschweig
Copa Libertadores groep 5 »
Do 25 Mei
02:45 Afgewerkt
Peñarol
2 - 0
J. Wilstermann INFO
Do 25 Mei
02:45 Afgewerkt
Palmeiras
3 - 1
Atl.Tucumán INFO
Eredivisie groep 2 »
Do 25 Mei
20:45
AZ Alkmaar
20:45
Utrecht
Copa do Brasil »
Do 25 Mei
02:45 Afgewerkt
Atlético GO
1 - 2
Flamengo INFO
Do 25 Mei
02:45 Afgewerkt
Paraná
3 - 2
Atl. Mineiro INFO
Copa Colombia groep 1 »
Do 25 Mei
03:00 Afgewerkt
Real Cartagena
0 - 3
Jaguares FC INFO
Copa Colombia groep 5 »
Do 25 Mei
02:45 Afgewerkt
Deportivo Cali
1 - 0
América de Cali INFO
Friendly »
Do 25 Mei
12:00 Spelen 30'
Ghana
0 - 0
Benín
Do 25 Mei
09:00 Afgewerkt
Fiji
1 - 1
Islas Salomón INFO
Liga Escocia - Play Offs Ascenso »
Liga I groep 2 »
Do 25 Mei
19:30
Botosani
19:30
CSMS Iaşi
Premier Playoffs »
Do 25 Mei
14:30 Afgewerkt
Yenisey
2 - 1
Arsenal Tula INFO
Do 25 Mei
11:00 Afgewerkt
SKA-Energiya
0 - 0
Gazovik Orenburg INFO
Schweizer Pokal »
Do 25 Mei
16:00 Afgewerkt
Basel
3 - 0
Sion INFO
Cup »
Do 25 Mei
17:00 Spelen 52'
Kobenhavn
1 - 0
Brøndby IF
Bundesliga »
Do 25 Mei
16:30 Spelen 90'
Austria Wien
2 - 3
Salzburg
Do 25 Mei
16:30 Spelen 90'
Sturm Graz
2 - 1
Admira Wacker Mödling
Do 25 Mei
16:30 Spelen 90'
Rheindorf Altach
0 - 1
Ried
Do 25 Mei
16:30 Spelen 90'
Mattersburg
1 - 3
Rapid Wien
Do 25 Mei
16:30 Spelen 90'
St. Polten
1 - 1
Wolfsberger AC
Eerste Divisie »
Do 25 Mei
18:30
NAC Breda
18:30
NEC Nijmegen
Do 25 Mei
19:45
MVV Maastricht
19:45
Roda JC
Torneo de Transición Bolivia »
Do 25 Mei
01:30 Afgewerkt
Petrolero Yacuiba
2 - 2
Oriente Petrolero INFO
Nm Cupen »
Do 25 Mei
18:00 Spelen 19'
Asker
0 - 0
Stabaek IF
Do 25 Mei
18:00 Spelen 18'
Nybergsund
0 - 0
Kongsvinger
Do 25 Mei
18:00 Spelen 19'
FK Arendal
0 - 0
Notodden
Do 25 Mei
18:00 Spelen 18'
Egersund
0 - 0
Viking Stavanger
Superettan »
Do 25 Mei
19:00
Örgryte
19:00
Varnamo
1. Lig Playoffs »
Do 25 Mei
18:00 Spelen 16'
Giresunspor
0 - 0
Eskisehirspor
Do 25 Mei
20:30
Goztepe
20:30
Boluspor
Liga II »
Do 25 Mei
16:30 Spelen 90'
Bătrâna Doamnă
1 - 2
Baloteşti
Cup »
Do 25 Mei
19:00
Sheriff
19:00
Zaria Balti
Botola Pro »
Do 25 Mei
20:00
Ittihad Tanger
20:00
FAR Rabat
Do 25 Mei
18:00 Spelen 19'
Chabab Atlas Khen.
0 - 0
Olympique Khouribga
2. Division groep 2 »
Do 25 Mei
16:00 Afgewerkt
Zenit Izhevsk
4 - 3
Volga Ulyanovsk INFO
Do 25 Mei
17:30 Ruststand
KamAZ
0 - 1
Volga-Olimpiyets
Do 25 Mei
15:00 Afgewerkt
NoSta
2 - 1
FC Chelyabinsk INFO
Do 25 Mei
17:00 Spelen 63'
Syzran-2003
1 - 1
Lada Tolyatti
Apertura Paraguay »
Do 25 Mei
01:10 Afgewerkt
Libertad Asunción
0 - 1
Dep. Capiatá INFO
Premier League »
Do 25 Mei
19:30
Wadi Degla
19:30
Ismaily
Do 25 Mei
17:00 Spelen 58'
PetroJet
0 - 0
ENPPI
Premier League »
Do 25 Mei
18:15 Spelen 2'
Al Fahaheel
0 - 0
Al Sahel
Do 25 Mei
18:15 Spelen 4'
Al Qadsia
0 - 0
Khaitan
Do 25 Mei
18:15 Spelen 4'
Al Salmiyah
0 - 0
Al Kuwait
I Liga »
Do 25 Mei
18:00 Spelen 17'
GKS Tychy 71
0 - 0
Wisla Pulawy
USL Pro - USA »
Do 25 Mei
02:00 Afgewerkt
OKC Energy
2 - 1
Portland Timbers II INFO
Do 25 Mei
04:30 Afgewerkt
Reno 1868
4 - 0
Tulsa Roughnecks INFO
Do 25 Mei
01:05 Afgewerkt
Rochester Rhinos
1 - 0
Tampa Bay Rowdies INFO
Do 25 Mei
00:30 Afgewerkt
City Islanders
0 - 0
Pittsburgh Riverhounds INFO
Do 25 Mei
17:00 Spelen 55'
Bethlehem Steel
0 - 1
Charleston Battery
State Cup »
Division 1 groep 2 »
Do 25 Mei
16:00 Afgewerkt
Skovde AIK
1 - 1
Oskarshamns AIK INFO
Ykkonen »
Do 25 Mei
16:00 Afgewerkt
Jaro Pietarsaari
1 - 1
FC Honka Espoo INFO
Do 25 Mei
16:00 Afgewerkt
AC Oulu
2 - 2
GrIFK Grankulla INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook